Kotono MITSUISHI

三石 琴乃
Family name (in kanji): 三石
Given name (in kanji): 琴乃
Date of birth: 1967-12-08
Hometown: Tokyo, Japan
Blood type: A
Hobbies:
Shopping
Tennis
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Aki in "Pastel Lime" (VG) (Japanese)
Amara Minakushi in "Devadasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Announcer in "Jikkyou Powerful Pro Yakyuu 11" (VG) (Japanese)
Aoko Aozaki in "Melty Blood: ReAct" (VG) (Japanese)
Aruru Naja in "Puyo Puyo CD 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Aruru Naja in "Puyo Puyo CD" (VG) (Japanese)
Asuka Sugai in "Sunrise Eiyuutan 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Asuka Sugou in "Cyber Formula Aratanaru Chousensha" (VG) (Japanese)
Asuka Sugou in "Shinseiki GPX Cyber Formula -Road To The Infinity-" (VG) (Japanese)
Ayako Yoshinaga in "Desire" (CD) (Japanese)
Boa Hancock in "J-Stars Victory VS" (VG) (Japanese)
Brandy Taii in "Brave Fencer Musashiden" (VG) (Japanese)
Bunny-chan in "Alice in Cyberland" (VG) (Japanese)
Cammy in "Street Fighter II" (CD) (Japanese)
Cammy in "Street Fighter: Real Battle on Film" (VG) (Japanese)
Captain Murrue Ramius in "Kidou Senshi Gundam Seed: Owaranai ashita he" (VG) (Japanese)
Captain Murrue Ramius in "SD Gundam G Generation Seed" (VG) (Japanese)
Celcia in "Elf wo Karu Monotachi (Those Who Hunt Elves)" (VG) (Japanese)
Christie in "Dead or Alive 3 (VG)" (Japanese)
Christie in "Dead or Alive 4" (VG) (Japanese)
Christie in "Dead or Alive: Xtreme Beach Volleyball" (VG)
Clara Hanakouji in "Gouketsuji Ichizoku 2: Chottodake Saikyou Densetsu" (VG) (Japanese)
Claudia Silva in "Knuckle Heads" (VG) (Japanese)
Elwin in "Spiritual Soul" (VG) (Japanese)
Emurisu Majuu in "Jakutei Monogatari 2 -Uchuu Tantei Diban Kanketsu Hen-" (VG) (Japanese)
Emurisu Majuu in "Jakutei Monogatari 2 -Uchuu Tantei Diban Shutsudou Hen-" (VG) (Japanese)
Emurisu Majuu in "Jakutei Monogatari 3 -Saber Angel-" (VG) (Japanese)
Ena Nakai in "Virgin Dream" (VG) (Japanese)
Excel in "Excel Saga" (CD) (Japanese)
Ezaria Ju-ru in "SD Gundam G Generation Seed" (VG) (Japanese)
Farmel in "Wild Arms 4: The 4th Detonator" (VG) (Japanese)
Girl in "Heavy Metal" (animated movie/Segment "Grimaldi") (Japanese)
Haro in "Kidou Senshi Gundam Seed: Owaranai ashita he" (VG) (Japanese)
Haro in "SD Gundam G Generation Seed" (VG) (Japanese)
Haruka Kudou in "My Dream -On Air ga Matenakute-" (VG) (Japanese)
Hiromi Kawanami in "Wedding Peach" (CD) (Japanese)
Ice Queen in "Adventure Time" (animated series) (Japanese)
Juri Arisugawa in "Shoujo Kakumei Utena ~Itsuka Kakumei Sareru Monogatari~" (VG) (Japanese)
Juri Arisugawa in "Shoujo Kakumei Utena: Engage Toi A Mes Contes" (CD) (Japanese)
Ka-ya in "Waga Ryuu ni Miyo" (VG) (Japanese)
Katherine Mcbride in "Catherine" (VG) (Japanese)
Konoko in "ONi" (VG) (Japanese)
Kotono Arita in "Jakutei -Battle Cosplayer-" (VG) (Japanese)
Koume Sawaguchi in "Blue Seed" (VG) (Japanese)
Kurisu in "Shiroki Majo -Mou hitotsu no Eiyuu Densetsu-" (VG) (Japanese)
Kyoko in "Namco X Capcom" (VG) (Japanese)
Kyoko in "Rival Schools/Justice Gakuen" (VG)
Kyouko Tachibana in "Kensetsu Juuki Kenka Battle Buchigire Kongou!!" (VG) (Japanese)
Lilith in "Criss Cross" (CD) (Japanese)
Lindel in "Eberouge 2" (CD) (Japanese)
Lindel in "Eberouge 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Lucy Kuo in "Infamous 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Mai Kenno in "Makeruna! Makendou Z" (VG) (Japanese)
Mai Kenno in "Makeruna! Makendou" (VG) (Japanese)
Makendou in "Makeruna! Makendou 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Maria in "U.P.P." (VG) (Japanese)
Marina Houjou in "EVE burst error PLUS" (VG) (Japanese)
Marina Houjou in "EVE ZERO -ark of the matter-" (VG) (Japanese)
Marina Houjou in "EVE ZERO" (VG) (Japanese)
Mary Lakewood in "Space Griffon VF-9" (VG) (Japanese)
Maze in "Maze Bakunetsu Jikuu" (CD) (Japanese)
Meg in "Biohazard 2 Drama Album ~ The Young Runaway, Sherry~"
Melfond in "Erementar Gerad ~Aozora no Senki~: Limited Edition Manga Volume Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Melfond in "Erementar Gerad ~Aozora no Senki~: Service to All Subscribers Drama CD" (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Meredith Grey in "Grey's Anatomy" (live action TV series) (Japanese)
Merinda in "XFIRE" (VG) (Japanese)
Midori no Kaze in "Kasei Monogatari" (VG) (Japanese)
Mikan Narisawa in "Tanjou -Debut-" (CD) (Japanese)
Mikan Narusawa in "Tanjou -Debut-" (VG) (Japanese)
Mink in "Dragon Half" (VG) (Japanese)
Miri Yamase in "Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo -Jigoku yuuen satsujin jiken-" (VG) (Japanese)
Misato Katsuragi in "Neon Genesis Evangelion: EVA and Good Friends" (VG) (Japanese)
Misato Katsuragi in "Neon Genesis Evangelion: Girlfriend of Steel" (VG) (Japanese)
Misato Katsuragi in "Super Robot Taisen: Scramble Commander" (VG) (Japanese)
Moemi Hayakawa in "Video Girl Ai" (CD) (Japanese)
Momo in "Breath of Fire III: Drama Album" (Drama) (Japanese)
Morry in "Macross Digital Mission VF-X" (VG) (Japanese)
Mountain Dew Silver in "Lamune & 40 DX" (CD) (Japanese)
Murrue Ramius & Misato Katsuragi in "Super Robot Wars Alpha 3" (VG/PS2) (Japanese)
Murrue Ramius in "Gundam Seed: Alliance V.S. Z.A.F.T." (PSP) (Japanese)
Nadja Aruru in "Madou Monogatari" (VG) (Japanese)
Naoko Sakuma in "Triangle Again" (VG) (Japanese)
Naoko Saotome in "Triangle Again 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Narcia/Kai in "Popolo Crois Monogatari" (VG) (Japanese)
Narration in "Shining Force" (VG) (Japanese)
Nei in "Phantasy Star Memorial Drama" (CD) (Japanese)
Neifirst in "Phantasy Star Memorial Drama" (CD) (Japanese)
Nelly Katena in "Quo Vadis 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Norma in "Last Ranker" (VG) (Japanese)
Operator in "Muv Luv" (VG) (Japanese)
Orie in "Sunrise World War From Sunrise Eiyuutan" (VG) (Japanese)
Peko Pekoyama in "Super Danganronpa 2: Sayonara Zetsubō Gakuen" (VG) (Japanese)
Princess in "Brave Fencer Musashiden" (VG) (Japanese)
Princesss Rouge Vikuwaaru in "Abarenbou Princess" (VG) (Japanese)
Purimu in "Sequence Paradigm 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Ranpuringu in "Jakutei Monogatari 3 -Saber Angel-" (VG) (Japanese)
Rebecca in "Dennou Sentai Voogie's Angel" (CD) (Japanese)
Rebecca in "Susume! Super Angels!" (CD) (Japanese)
Reika Asou in "Menkyo wo torou DX2001" (VG) (Japanese)
Reiko Hiiragi in "Nightruth: Explanation of the Paranormal" (VG) (Japanese)
Ren Seto in "Seto no Hanayome" (drama CD) (Japanese)
Rhu in "Eithea (Aishia)" (VG) (Japanese)
Rianna in "Magna Carta" (VG) (Japanese)
Riize Aakisu in "Yuukyuu Gensoukyoku 3 Perpetual Blue" (VG) (Japanese)
Riize Aakisu in "Yuukyuu Kumikyoku Perpetual Suite -All Star Project-" (VG) (Japanese)
Rindel in "Torifels Mahou Gakuen" (VG) (Japanese)
Rinrin in "Megami Paradise" (VG) (Japanese)
Rosaria in "Angelique -Tenkuu no chinkonka-" (VG) (Japanese)
Rosaria in "Angelique Special 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Rosaria in "Angelique Special" (VG) (Japanese)
Rosaria in "Angelique Trois" (VG) (Japanese)
Rosaria in "Fushigi no Kuni no Angelique" (VG) (Japanese)
Satti in "3x3 Eyes Seima Densetsu" (VG) (Japanese)
Sayaka Katsuragi in "Fire Woman Matoigumi" (VG) (Japanese)
Sera Mouri in "Alice in Cyberland" (VG) (Japanese)
Setsuko Yoshimine in "Aishiteru to ittekure" (CD) (Japanese)
Shirin in "Dragon Force II" (VG) (Japanese)
Sonia Francerz Zeolite in "Little Princess: Marl Oukoku no Ningyouhime 2" (CD) (Japanese)
Sonia Francerz Zeolite in "Little Princess: Marl Oukoku no Ningyouhime 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Sonia Francerz Zeolite in "Marl de Jigsaw" (VG) (Japanese)
Sonia Francerz Zeolite in "Tenshi no Present ~ Marl Oukoku Monogatari" (VG) (Japanese)
Sylvia in "Crime Crackers 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Tama in "Kunoichi Torimonochou" (VG) (Japanese)
Tetis in "Bounty Sword" (CD) (Japanese)
Tina The Alien Mom in "Chicken Little" (Disney animated movie) (Japanese)
Tomoko in "Kisetsu wo Dakishimete" (VG) (Japanese)
Tumbler in "Brave Fencer Musashiden" (VG) (Japanese)
Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon in "Bishoujo Senshi Sailor Moon: Another Story" (VG) (Japanese)
Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon in "Sailormoon S Various Emotion" (VG) (Japanese)
Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon in "Sailormoon SuperS Shin Shuyaku Soudatsusen" (VG) (Japanese)
Vega in "Sunrise World War From Sunrise Eiyuutan" (VG) (Japanese)
Vega in "Super Robot Taisen MX" (VG) (Japanese)
Vivian Caram in "Startling Odyssey II Maryuu Sensou" (VG) (Japanese)
Wadatsumi no Ningyohime in "Beast of East" (CD) (Japanese)
Wella in "Dancing Whispers" (CD) (Japanese)
Yao Feilun in "Power Dolls 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Yumi Watanabe in "Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai Taisen Puzzle-dama" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
Day 2 (Apr 24, 2011)
Day 1 (Apr 23, 2011)
Sakura-Con 2011 (Apr 23, 2011)
Other article: Show:
Sound Decision - Adieu (Jan 11, 2004)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Dragon Half (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Idol Defense Force Hummingbird (OAV) : Theme Song Performance
Make-Up! Sailor Senshi (movie) : Theme Song Performance
Makeruna! Makendo (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
Sailor Moon R Movie: Promise of the Rose : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Sailor Moon S (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED2)
Very Private Lesson (OAV) : Theme Song Performance (ED 1; as Satsuki-sensei)

Cast in:
Ace o Nerae! 2 (OAV) as Tomoyo
Ace wo Nerae! Final Stage (OAV) as Tomoyo
After War Gundam X (TV) as Toniya Malme
Agatha Christie no Meitantei Poirot to Marple (TV) as Lady Horbury (eps 36-39)
Ajimu - Kaigan Monogatari (ONA) as Kyoko
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV) as Miyako Amanogawa
Ambassador Magma (OAV) as Imai Midori (ep 8)
Angel Heart (TV) as Reiko Kawamoto (eps 47-49)
Angelic Layer (TV) as Shouko Asami
Angelique (OAV) as Rosalia
Angelique: Seichi Yori Ai o Komete (OAV) as Rosalia de Catargena
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoir (OAV) as Rosalia de Catargena
Babel II (OAV) as Juju
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) as Birdy
Blood Lad (TV) as Neyn
Blue Seed (TV) as Koume Sawaguchi (Arms Specialist)
Blue Seed Beyond (OAV) as Koume Sawaguchi
Bucket de Gohan (TV) as Mint
Bungaku Shōjo Memoir I - Yume-Miru Shōjo no Prelude (OAV) as Kanako Sakurai
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005) as Sarah (ep 1)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) as Maki Matsumoto
Cardcaptor Sakura: The Movie as Maki Matsumoto
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) as Aoko Aozaki (EX Season)
Case Closed (TV) as Rena Mizunashi/Kir; Yuri Konno (ep 217)
Chitose Get You!! (TV) as Asako Fuji
Claymore (TV) as Jean
Compiler 2 (OAV)
Corrector Yui (TV) as Freeze
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Eikō no Yakiniku Road (movie 11) as Ageo-Sensei
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Jungle (movie 8) as Ageo-Sensei
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Mōretsu! Otona Teikoku no Gyakushū (movie 9) as Ageo-Sensei
Crayon Shin-chan: Bakuhatsu! Onsen Wakuwaku Daikessen (movie 7) as Ageo-Sensei
Crayon Shin-chan: Dengeki! Buta no Hizume Daisakusen (movie 6) as O-iroke
Crayon Shin-chan: Densetsu o Yobu Odore! Amigo! (movie 14) as Ageo-Sensei
Crayon Shin-chan: Otakebe! Kasukabe Yasei Ōkoku (movie 17) as Ageo-Sensei
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) as woman
C³ (TV) as Ganon Hōjō (eps 7, 10)
Daa! Daa! Daa! (TV) as Akira Kizyo
Daddy Long-Legs (TV) as customer; lady; nurse; student
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Homeroom Teacher
Dark Warrior (OAV) as Pamela
Darkside Blues (movie) as Mai
Date A Live (TV) as Narration
Date A Live II (TV) as Narration
De:vadasy (OAV) as Amara Minakushi
Dear Brother (TV) as Female Student A (eps 1, 16); Student B (ep 27); Theater Club Student (ep 8)
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) as Sayaka Mine
Digimon Tamers: The Adventurers' Battle (movie) as Minami Uehara
Dokkoida?! (TV) as Sayuri/Hyacinth
Doraemon (TV 3/2005) as Nobita's mom (2nd: 2005-04-15)
Doraemon: Nobita no Himitsu Dōgu Museum (movie) as Nobita's Mom
Doraemon: Nobita no Kyoryu [2006] (movie) as Mama
Doraemon: Nobita no Shin Makai Daibōken - Shichinin no Mahōtsukai (movie) as Mama
Doraemon: Nobita to Kiseki no Shima ~Animal Adventure~ (movie) as Nobita's mom
Doraemon: Nobita to Midori no Kyojin Den (movie) as Mama
Doraemon: Shin Nobita no Uchū Kaitakushi (movie) as Nobita's Mom
Dragon Half (OAV) as Mink
E.Y.E.S. of Mars (movie); Eve
Eiga Suite Precure: Torimodose! Kokoro ga Tsunagu Kiseki no Melody (movie) as Hamii
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) as Chairperson (6 episodes
eps 11-12, 15, 19, 21, 25
)

Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) as Misato Katsuragi
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) as Misato Katsuragi
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Misato Katsuragi
EX-Driver the Movie as Kelly
Excel Saga (TV) as Excel
Fancy Lala (TV) as Ryoko Anzai (ep 6)
Fatal Fury 2: The New Battle (special) as Mai Shiranui
Fatal Fury: The Motion Picture as Mai Shiranui
Flame of Recca (TV) as Kagero / Kage Houshi; Umi (rabbit referee)
Flower Witch Mary Bell (TV) as Ribbon; Tap
Fruits Basket (TV) as Kagura Soma
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Gracia Hughes
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Gracia
Fushigi Mahou Fan Fan Pharmacy (TV) as Amane
Future GPX Cyber Formula (TV) as Asuka Sugo
Future GPX Cyber Formula 11 (OAV) as Asuka Sugo
Future GPX Cyber Formula Saga (OAV) as Asuka Sugo
Future GPX Cyber Formula Sin (OAV) as Asuka Sugo
Future GPX Cyber Formula Zero (OAV) as Asuka Sugo
Future GPX Cyber Formula: Early Days Renewal (OAV) as Asuka Sugo
Gall Force: The Revolution (OAV) as Rabby
Gamba to Kawauso no Bōken (movie) as Kawamo
Gear Fighter Dendoh (TV) as Announcer; Narrator; Vega / Orie Kusanagi
Genji Tsuushin Agedama (TV) as Ibuki
Ghost Stories (TV) as Kayako Miyanoshita
Gin-iro no Olynssis (TV) as Dominique
Gorillaman (OAV) as Kaori Kitamura
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Urumi Kanzaki
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) as Lucas; Murrue Ramius (ep 17); Rinko Iori
Hana no Mahoutsukai Mary Bell: Phoenix no Kagi (movie) as Ribbon
Haunted Junction (TV) as Haruto's mother
Heavy (movie)
Heli-Tako Pu-Chan (TV) as Porori
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) as Etoile
Hidamari no Ki (TV) as Omasa
High School Mystery: Gakuen Nanafushigi (TV) as female student B; Kawai Yukari
Himitsu no Akko-chan (TV 3) as Mirufiiyu
Hiyokoi (special) as Miyoko Mitani
Honō no Tenkōsei (OAV) as Schoolgirl D
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Cocco (Live Announcer)
Hunter × Hunter -The Last Mission- (movie) as Cocco
Hyper Police (TV) as Fonne Walküre (Valkyrie)
I Dream of Mimi (OAV) as Quadra
Idol Defense Force Hummingbird (OAV) as Satsuki Toreishi
Idol Tenshi Yōkoso Yōko (TV) as Kotono (eps 10, 39)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) as Judi (eps 23-24); Judy Ballasteros
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (OAV) as Kim Kyung Hwa
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV) as Kim Kyung Hwa
Is This a Zombie? (TV) as Delusion Yū (ep 1)
Jankenman (TV) as Chokkin
Jing: King of Bandits (TV) as Izarra (ep 8)
Juden Chan (TV) as Narration; Shop manager
Jungle no Ouja Taa-chan (TV) as Helen
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV) as Cathy Taymor
Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) as Cathy Taymor
Kamikaze Kaitou Jeanne (TV) as Saki Matsubara
Karasu Tengu Kabuto (TV) as maid
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) as Kiriko 
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV) as Sayaka Mine
Kindaichi Shōnen no Jikenbo: Kyūketsuki Densetsu Satsujin Jiken (special) as Aoko Minato
Kindaichi Shounen no Jikenbo (TV) (eps 44-45); Kyouka Mori
Kinkyuu Hasshin Saver Kids (TV) as reporter (ep 43)
Kirara (OAV) as Kirara Imai (24)
Kishin Corps (OAV) as Fay
Knight Hunters (TV) as Asuka Murase; Kyouko (ep 16)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV) as Asuka
Knights of Ramune & 40 (TV) as girl 1 (ep 34)
Knights of Ramune & 40 DX (OAV) as Mountain Dew Silver
Kocchi Muite Miko (TV) as Mama
Koi suru Tenshi Angelique - Kagayaki no Ashita (TV) as Rosalia
Koi suru Tenshi Angelique ~ Kokoro no Mezameru Toki ~ (TV) as Rosalia
Konjiki no Gash Bell: 101 Banme no Mamono (movie) as Kotoha's mother
Kyatto-Ninden Teyandee (TV) as Oishi; Okoto
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Katerose von Kreutzer
Legendz: Yomigaeru Ryuuou Densetsu (TV) as Kirubito (4 episodes
eps 25-26, 29-30
)

Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) as Nico's Mother (ep 13)
Lovege Chu - Miracle Seiyū Hakusho (TV) as Eri Daimon
Macross 7 Encore (OAV) as Chlore
Madlax (TV) as Margaret's Mother (ep 21)
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) as Yuu Minazuki
Make-Up! Sailor Senshi (movie) as Princess Serenity; Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Makeruna! Makendo (OAV) as Tsurugino Mai
Maruboshi Mabo-chan (TV) as Tsubaki chan (ep 14)
Mashin Eiyuden Wataru 2 (TV)
Maze (OAV) as Maze (Female)
Maze (TV) as Maze (Female)
Miracle Girls (TV) as Mai Motoki (ep 47)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) as Ezalia Joule; Haro; Murrue Ramius; Narrator
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) as Haro; Murrue Ramius; Narrator
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future (OAV) as Murrue Ramius
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition (OAV) as Murrue Ramius; Narrator
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition as Murrue Ramius; Narrator
Moeyo Ken (TV) as Byakko (Kaoru's Mother) (ep 6)
Mokke (TV) as Chitose Hibara
Momotaro Densetsu (TV) as Chiya Girl
Monster Rancher (TV) as Pixy
Nabari no Ou (TV) as Hanabusa Seki
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) as Risa (senior carpenter, Rin's mother; ep 9); Risa (Rin's mother) (ep 9) 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Shiseru (eps 290-295)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) as Misato Katsuragi
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) as Misato Katsuragi
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) as Misato Katsuragi
New Dream Hunter Rem: The Knights Around Her Bed (OAV) as Doll
Nintama Rantaro (TV); Yamaguki
Nodame Cantabile (TV) as Keiko Miyoshi 
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) as Seiko Miyoshi
Noir (TV) as Mireille Bouquet; Odette Bouquet
Odenkun (TV) as Churrolina Tonakaina
On a Paper Crane - Tomoko's Adventure (movie) as Tomoko
One Piece (TV) as Boa Hancock
Orphen (TV) as Letitia Macredy
Orphen: The Revenge (TV) as Letitia Macredy
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) as Ebichu
Oshare Kozō wa Hanamaru (OAV) as Kotobuki Fujiya
Paranoia Agent (TV) as Harumi Chouno (eps 2-3); Maria (ep 3)
Parappa the Rapper (TV) as Witch (ep 28)
Phantom Quest Corp. (OAV) as Nanami Rokugou
Platinumhugen Ordian (TV) as Nitro
Pokémon (TV) as Metamon
Pokemon 2000 - The Movie as Captain Michiko
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Kuruyo (ep 76)
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns (special) as Domino
Power Dolls (OAV) as Yao Fei Lun (ep 2)
Precure All Stars New Stage 2: Kokoro no Tomodachi (movie) as Hummy 
Precure All Stars New Stage: Mirai no Tomodachi (movie) as Hummy
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (TV 2014) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Prince Mackaroo (TV) as Akamurasakishikibu; Hoshino's Mama (1st Voice); Nomi Nomiyama; Princess Okame; Tomi Nomiyama
Puni Puni Poemy (OAV) as Herself (ep 2); Itsue Aasu
Real Drive (TV) as Rinko Kuonji (eps 8, 25)
(The) Rebirth of Buddha (movie) as Kimura Mari
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) as Jury Arisugawa
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie as Jury Arisugawa
Sailor Moon (TV) as Princess Serenity; Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon R Movie: Promise of the Rose as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon S Movie: Hearts in Ice as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Chibi Chibi; Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS (special) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS (TV) as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS Movie: Black Dream Hole as Usagi Tsukino/Sailor Moon
Sailor Moon SuperS Plus - Ami's First Love (special) as Usagi Tsukino
Saiyuki (TV) as Shunhua (ep 19)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV) as Kotonon
Sentimental Journey (TV) as Serizawa Kotone (ep 3)
Sequence (OAV) as female student A
Shin chan (TV) as Ageo-Sensei
Shinshaku Sengoku Eiyū Densetsu - Sanada Jū Yūshi The Animation (TV) as Kiyohime
Slayers Evolution-R (TV) as Gduza
(The) Snow Queen (TV) as Aunete (ep 5)
Soreike! Anpanman (TV) as Fukinoto-kun (1st); Maron-kun (ep 309); Violin-kun (1st)
Space Travelers (movie) as Papilion
Spiral (TV) as Madoka Narumi
Steam Detectives (TV) as Aishii (ep 25)
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) as Misaki Kagura
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy (TV) as Ginger
Sugar: A Little Snow Fairy Summer Special as Ginger
Suikoden Demon Century (OAV) as Suga Kiyomi
Suite Precure (TV) as Hamii
Tactics (TV) as Kyoko Suzakuin (eps 10-11)
Tales of Eternia (TV) as Ekusushia
Tales of Seduction (OAV) as Tomoko
(The) Tales Trilogy (OAV) as Chami
Ten Tokyo Warriors (OAV) as Hagiri Ranba; Hakiri 
Tetsujin 28-go FX (TV) as Ranfa
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) as Celsia Marie Claire
Those Who Hunt Elves 2 (TV) as Celsia Marie Claire
Thunder Jet (TV) as Shimon
Tokyo Pig (TV) as Kazuko
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Mako Fujino
Tokyo Revelation (OAV) as Yagami Saki
Top Secret ~The Revelation~ (TV) as Mieko Ogami (ep 14)
Tottoko Hamutarō: Hamu Hamu Land Daibōken (movie) as Yousei-ham
Tsuyoshi Shikkari Shinasai (TV) as Watanabe Yumi
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) as Mayumi / Shinma Ayu (ep 17)
Variable Geo (OAV) as Takeuchi Yuka
Very Private Lesson (OAV) as Teacher Satsuki
Voogie's Angel (OAV) as Rebecca
Wedding Peach (TV) as Potamos
Wedding Peach DX (OAV) as Hiromi Kawanami/Potamos
X (movie) as Satsuki Yatoji
Yajikita Gakuen Dōchūki (OAV) as Student
Yamato 2520 (OAV) as Maki
Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san (OAV) as Tomiko Senba (ep 3)
Ys II (OAV) as Lilia
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (ONA) as Mitsuki
Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) as Kotonon
Zatch Bell (TV) as Elle Chivas; Riya
Zenryoku Usagi (TV) as Nee-san; Sōchō's Children (ep 8)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none