Anastasia MUNOZ

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) : Commentary (ep 24) 
Jormungand (TV) : Commentary (ep 1) 
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) : Commentary (ep 24) 
Shangri-La (TV) : Commentary (ep 10) 
Strike Witches 2 (TV) : Commentary (ep 9) 

Cast in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) as Loutier "Ludie" Trum (eps 7-8, 10, 12) 
Attack on Titan (TV) 
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) 
Baccano! (TV) as Jacuzzi Splot (Young; eps 13, 15) 
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) as Hiromi Nakabayashi 
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Hiromi Nakabayashi 
Bamboo Blade (TV) as Nozomi (ep 12) ; Receptionist B (ep 25) 
Ben-To (TV) as Kyo Sawagi (Sawagi Vice President) 
Big Windup! (TV) 
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) ; Tsutomu Senkawa (Young) 
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) 
Black Butler (TV) 
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) 
Blassreiter (TV) as Tedrick (ep 13) 
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Curie (ep 5) 
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) as Shinya Takizawa 
Casshern Sins (TV) 
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) as Harumi Kiyama 
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Ramis 
Claymore (TV) ; Clarice ; Cynthia ; Diana ; Lily ; Queenie 
Corpse Princess (TV) as Akira To'oka 
D.Gray-man (TV) ; Boy A (ep 37) ; Lady A (ep 27) 
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) as Asako Makimiya (eps 5, 9-10) 
Date A Live (TV) as Tamae Okamine 
Date A Live II (TV) as Tamae Okamine 
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Kaori Shouji (ep 6) 
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) 
Eden of the East (TV) 
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) 
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) 
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) 
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) 
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) as Jeremy Lee Mercy 
Fairy Tail (TV) ; Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc) ; Elfman Strauss (Young) ; Emissary (ep 10 and 30) ; Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps) 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) as Gracia (ep 4) 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) ; Gracia Hughes 
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Saika Gasai (eps 18, 24-26) 
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) as Ayame Zinguji 
.hack//Quantum (OAV) as Tobias 
Haganai (TV) as Asada (eps 1, 12) 
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) as Mizuki 
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) 
Heaven’s Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork 
Hero Tales (TV) 
Heroic Age (TV) 
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) 
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Fem! Prussia (Nyotalia) ; Wife 
Initial D (TV) (FUNimation Dub) 
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Kyoko's Friend 
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) (FUNimation Dub) 
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) 
Jormungand (TV) as Koko Hekmatyar 
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Koko Hekmatyar 
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Kamehime 
Karneval (TV) as Miné 
Kaze no Stigma (TV) 
King of Thorn (movie) as Laura Owen 
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) as Fritz (Young; ep 9) ; Sophia Forrester (3 episodes
eps 15.5 recap, 20-21
)
 
Level E (TV) 
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Kikyou Yamato (eps 11-12) 
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Anastácia (ep 7) ; Satoshi Batista (Young) 
Nabari no Ou (TV) 
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) 
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) ; Nanako (eps 9-10) 
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation) 
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) 
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) 
Princess Jellyfish (TV) as Sara 
Rideback (TV) 
Rosario + Vampire (TV) ; Keito 
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) 
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) as Aria 
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Mizuki Yamanouchi (ep 9) 
Sasami: Magical Girls Club Season 2 (TV) as Boy B (ep 12) ; Boy Student A (ep 7) ; Female Student A (ep 7) 
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) as Ichiya (ep 10) 
Sgt. Frog (TV) 
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) as Valac 
Shangri-La (TV) as Sayoko 
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV) as Akira To'oka 
Shiki (TV) as Azusa Koide 
Space Dandy (TV) 
Spice and Wolf (TV) 
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) 
Strike Witches (movie) as Mina-Dietlinde Wilcke 
Strike Witches (TV) as Mina-Dietlinde Wilcke 
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as Mina-Dietlinde Wilcke 
Summer Wars (movie) as Yukiko Shinohara 
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) 
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) 
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) 
xxxHOLiC (TV) 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none