Mayu YOSHIDA

吉田 真由
Family name (in kanji): 吉田
Given name (in kanji): 真由
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Battle Spirits Saikyō Ginga Ultimate Zero (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 22 episodes
eps 1-2, 5, 10-11, 14, 16, 20-21, 23-25, 29, 31-33, 36, 38-39, 41-42, 44
)

Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 4 episodes
eps 33, 38, 43, 47
)

Battle Spirits: Heroes (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 18 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5, 19, 25-27, 31, 34, 36-38, 43-46, 49-50
)

Battle Spirits: Shōnen Gekiha Dan (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 14, 22)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 14 episodes
eps 3, 5, 7, 12, 14-15, 18-20, 22, 24-26, 29
)

Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 11 episodes
eps 2, 4-5, 7, 9-10, 14-15, 17, 20-21
)

Black Rock Shooter (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; eps 4-8)
Bleach (TV) : Finishing (Studio L)
Busou Shinki: Moon Angel (ONA) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Doraemon: Nobita to Kiseki no Shima ~Animal Adventure~ (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Doraemon: Shin Nobita to Tetsujin Heidan - Habatake Tenshi-tachi (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Fairy Tail (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle), Key Animation (eps 2, 6)
(The) Future Diary (TV) : Finish Animation (ep 20)
Gekijōban Gintama Kanketsu-hen: Yorozuya yo Eien Nare (movie) : Paint (Studio Elle)
Guin Saga (TV) : Clean-Up Animation
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Inazuma Eleven (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 6 episodes
eps 51-52, 72, 97, 107, 120
)

Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) : Finish Animation (eps 9, 18)
King of Thorn (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
LBX (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio L)
Leviathan: The Last Defense (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) : Finish Animation (ep 6)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha the Movie 2nd A's : Finish Check (Studio Elle)
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) : Digital Paint (Studio L)
Medaka Box (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; 12 episodes
eps 1-6, 8-11, 13-14
)

(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie) : Finishing
Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Sket Dance (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Space Brothers (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) : Finishing (ep 24)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio L)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) : Key Animation (ep 15)
Ushio & Tora (OAV) : Key Animation (ep 5)
Wake Up, Girls! (TV) : Paint (Studio Elle)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) : Key Animation (ep 3)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Wolf Children (movie) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Yatterman (movie 2009) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle)
Yuyushiki (TV) : Finish Animation (Studio Elle; OP)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none