Hiromichi TEZUKA

手塚 ヒロミチ
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
Family name (in kanji): 手塚 
Given name (in kanji): ヒロミチ 
Date of birth: XXXX-10-05 
Hometown: Ibaraki, Japan 
Blood type: O 
Height: 184 cm 
Bust-Waist-Hip: 92-77-90 cm 
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) as aide (ep 5) ; commander (ep 1) ; operator (ep 7) ; pilot (ep 2) ; Versian operator (eps 10-11) ; Versian soldier (ep 12) 
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) as Martian operator (ep 15) ; Selnakis (ep 18) 
Ansatsu Kyōshitsu (special) ; Ryūki 
Argevollen (TV) as Garm-2 (ep 2) 
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Yakuza (ep 20) 
Black Bullet (TV) as Shōgen Ikuma 
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Roman Orthodox Male (ep 15) 
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) as Underling (ep 3) 
Durarara!! ×2 The Second Arc (TV) as Sugawa (eps 13, 16) 
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Nitari Elder Brother (ep 8) 
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Cook C (ep 2) ; Passerby A (ep 17) ; Salaryman (ep 18) ; Spectator E (ep 23) ; Subordinate B (ep 1) ; Yoshiki Bitō (ep 7) 
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) as Section 9 member B (ep 1) 
Ghost in the Shell: Arise Alternative Architecture (TV) as Section 9 member B (eps 3-4) 
Gintama (TV 4) as Shinsegumi member (ep 293) 
Heavy Object (TV) as Enemy Soldier (ep 4) ; Pilot (ep 5) ; Reporter (ep 6) ; Soldier (eps 2-3) 
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Arzhang (eps 7, 12) ; Close associate (ep 4) ; Pars Citizen (ep 1) ; Soldier (eps 3, 5, 25) 
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV) as Announcer (ep 3) ; Devil (eps 7, 11) ; Editor (ep 8) ; Godotenrino (ep 10) ; Iemon Tamiya (ep 4) ; Suzushiro (ep 1) 
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Police Officer (ep 39) 
In Search of the Lost Future (TV) as Teacher (ep 2) 
Karen Senki (ONA) as Eleanor's Boyfriend 
(The) Labyrinth of Grisaia (special) as TV Newscaster 
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV) as Commanding Officer (ep 5) ; Knight (ep 9) ; Noble (ep 1) ; Patrolman (ep 3) ; Scout (ep 9) ; Slave (ep 8) ; Soldier (ep 2)  (ep 6) 
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) as Adjutant (eps 1-2, 5) ; Tekkadan member (ep 7) 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kazami 
Nobunaga The Fool (TV) as Spy (ep 18) 
One-Punch Man (TV) as Battery Man (ep 6) ; Hero Association Staff (ep 7) ; Paradizer (ep 4) 
Penguindrum (TV) as man in black (ep 22) ; staff (ep 16) ; station attendant (ep 12) 
Prince of Stride Alternative (TV) as Kiyoto Washimi 
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV) as Copycat Criminal (ep 9) ; Young Man (ep 11) 
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Crocodile ; Ghidra-Neesan (ep 6) ; Ishigami gang member (ep 9) ; thief (ep 3) ; Twin Tower Knights manager (ep 4) 
School-Live! (TV) as customer B (ep 4) ; male student (ep 3) 
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) as Editor (ep 2) ; Fumio's father (ep 5) 
Sengoku Collection (TV) as Movie staff (ep 24) ; Police officer (ep 1) ; Subordinate 2 (ep 4) 
Shirobako (TV) as Hiroaki Houjou (ep 6) 
Survival Game Club! (TV) as Molester (ep 1) 
Tribe Cool Crew (TV) as Master T 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none