Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 4)
Alternative title:
Mushoku Tensei (Japanese)
Mushoku Tensei II - Isekai Ittara Honki Dasu (Japanese)
無職転生 II 〜異世界行ったら本気だす〜 (Japanese)
Vintage:
2024-04-07
Opening Theme:
"On The Frontline" by hitorie
Ending Theme:
"Mamoritai Mono" by Yuiko Ohara
Official website:
TVアニメ「無職転生 ~異世界行ったら本気だす」公式サイト (Japanese)
Reviews:
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II ‒ Episode 21 (Jun 11, 2024)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II ‒ Episode 20 (Jun 4, 2024)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II ‒ Episode 19 (May 28, 2024)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II ‒ Episode 18 (May 13, 2024)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II ‒ Episodes 13-15 (Apr 22, 2024)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (Jul 16, 2023)
News:
Crunchyroll Reveals The Duke of Death and His Maid Season 3, Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II 2nd Half English Dub Cast, Staff (Apr 21, 2024)
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II Season Previews Ending Theme Song in New Trailer Video (Mar 22, 2024)
Other article:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register |
|
||||
Director: Ryōsuke Shibuya
Series Composition: Toshiya Ono
Script:
Atsushi Takayama (eps 14, 20-21) Kôhei Urushibara (4 episodes eps 13, 16, 19, 22 )Naoto Taniuchi (ep 17) Toshiya Ono (eps 15, 18)
Storyboard:
Ayumu Uwano (ep 13) Junichi Yamamoto (ED) Kōki Shirai (OP) Shinsaku Sasaki (ep 15) Tomoaki Takatsudo (ep 19) Tomohiko Ito (eps 14, 16-18)
Episode Director:
Jia He Qiu (ep 22) Sayaka Tsuji (eps 16, 18, 21) Takashi Mizuzono (ep 13) Tomoaki Takatsudo (eps 15, 19) Yui Kanbe (eps 14, 17)
Music: Yoshiaki Fujisawa
Original creator: Rifujin na Magonote
Original Character Design: Shirotaka
Art Director: Masakazu Miyake
Chief Animation Director:
Hong Zhi Sun (4 episodes eps 14-15, 19, 21 )Kenji Terao (OP) Kōta Sera (4 episodes eps 16-17, 20-21 )Maki Fukui (4 episodes eps 16-17, 20-21 )Shinobu Ikakko (eps 13, 18, 22)
Animation Director:
Ai Hontani (ep 19) Ayano Sugai (OP) Do Young Kim (eps 15-16) Gai (Feihung Animation; eps 13, 15-21) Haruka Katsutani (6 episodes eps 13, 15-17, 20-21 )Hideyoshi Furihata (eps 17, 19-21) Hiroyuki Shimizu (eps 19-20) Jia Jia Xie (Shanghai Phantom; ep 18) Kazuhiro Ōta (eps 14, 22) Kazuma Kikuchi (ep 18) Keita Hagio (5 episodes eps 14-20 even, 21 )Kenji Takimoto (6 episodes eps 13-15, 19-21 )Kōta Sera (4 episodes eps 16, 19-20, 22 )Li Ling (Bangumi Animation Studio; ep 19) Maho Tomisaka (ED; ep 14) Maki Fukui (4 episodes eps 16, 19-20, 22 )Maki Sugizono (4 episodes eps 16, 18, 20-21 )MANASITA (OP) Meng Yun Lin (Feihung Animation; eps 13, 15-18) Norifumi Okuno (ep 19) Pei Qi Peng (ep 14) Rice (5 episodes eps 14-15, 17, 19, 21 )Roccia Nobili (eps 13, 16) Rui Yang (Shanghai Phantom; eps 13, 15) Satoshi Shimada (嶋田聡史; 4 episodes eps 14, 18-19, 22 )Seiji Handa (ep 19) Shi Lin Wang (Shanghai Phantom; eps 15, 18) Shunryō Yamamura (ep 13) So Jeong Choi (ep 13) Ting Ting Chen (Shanghai Phantom; eps 13, 15, 18) Tsukasa Izumisaka (ep 13) Ying Tan He (Bangumi Animation Studio; ep 15) Yoshiaki Taniguchi (OP) Yūki Kitajima (ep 19) Yūki Miyagi (eps 16, 19, 21) Yūki Satō (eps 16, 19, 21) Yukiko Kawamoto (eps 17, 20-21) Zhen Wei He (Bangumi Animation Studio; eps 15, 19)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Cgi Director: Takumi Endo (Dandelion Animation Studio; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Director of Photography: Shinji Tonsho
2D Work: Makoto Kamata (Galore Production; eps 13-22)
2nd Key Animation:
Akihiro Wakuda (eps 14, 17, 22) Aless (ep 18) Atsumaru (Studio Bind; eps 17, 19, 22) Ayaka Tachikawa (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; ep 15) Ayano Funaki (Asahi Production; ep 17) Ayumu Uwano (ep 13) Bi Ren Zhang (Shanghai Phantom; eps 14, 20, 22) Chaowei Weng (Shanghai Phantom; 4 episodes eps 17-18, 20, 22 )Duo Xu (Shanghai Phantom; eps 14, 18, 22) Emiri Sugiyama (ENGI; ep 17) Empty Bin (Shinobi Creative; OP) Erika Toshimitsu (ep 15) Eun Ju Park (DR MOVIE; eps 19-21) Ginga Tamura (Studio Kafka; ep 16) Hanae Suzuki (diomedéa; eps 15, 19, 22) Haruka Arai (eps 13, 16-17) Haruki Asō (Studio KAI; ep 19) Hinata Ishida (ep 16) Hiroto Kubo (RA CRAFT; ep 19) Hong Zhi Sun (eps 13, 16) Ji Young Sung (DR MOVIE; eps 19, 21) Jia Jia Xie (Shanghai Phantom; eps 14, 19-22) Jing Song Zhou (Shanghai Phantom; eps 14, 21) Jomz (Shinobi Creative; OP) Ju Yin Wang (eps 14-19) Kaiki Honda (Asahi Production; ep 17) Kazumi Nakatsu (ep 15) Ke Xin Yang (Shanghai Phantom; 5 episodes eps 14, 17-18, 20, 22 )Kōji Higashida (ep 16) Komari Kamikita (ep 13) Kyung Hwa Kim (DR MOVIE; eps 19-21) Mai Sasaki (WHITE FOX Tokyo Studio; ep 13) Maika Ōnuki (P.R.A Sakugabu; eps 17, 19-20) Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production; ep 17) Marina Ogawa (ep 15) Mayu Nishiwaki (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 15-16) Miharu Shiki (OP) Min Hee Jung (Shanghai Phantom; ep 17) Mina Shibano (ep 15) Minami Arai (eps 14, 19) Misaki Sugawara (P.R.A Sakugabu; eps 17, 22) Miyuki Ishiyama (diomedéa; eps 14-15, 19) Nanaha Morimoto (Studio Kafka for ep 17; eps 16-17) Naomi Sakata (ep 22) Paul Stiffman (Shinobi Creative; OP) Reo Okumura (diomedéa; eps 17, 19, 22) Rio Nakajima (diomedéa; eps 14, 19) Ryōhei Mori (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; 4 episodes eps 13, 15-16, 18 )Ryuki Unno (P.R.A Sakugabu; ep 17) Satoru Nakano (ep 17) Satoshi Shimada (嶋田聡史; eps 13, 18) Shōgo Katō (eps 14, 17) Shōta Tsutsumi (OP) Sukyaru Minowa (ep 13) Takaharu Kajio (WHITE FOX Izukogen Studio; eps 15-16) Takatoshi Setō (ep 16) Tatsuki Shida (ep 13) Tianyu Xu (Shanghai Phantom; eps 17-18) Tomoko Mita (ep 16) Tomoko Satō (eps 18-19) Varya Nesterovich (Studio Kafka; eps 16-17) Xercharles Anonat (ep 15) Xian Lei Chen (Lanwen Tuzi Studio; ep 13) Xiao Yin Cai (ep 13) Xu Long Wei (DR MOVIE; eps 19-21) Yi Ji Wang (Shanghai Phantom; ep 14) Yukari Manabe (Studio Kafka; eps 16-17) Yūki Jō (diomedéa; 5 episodes eps 14-15, 17, 19, 22 )Yumi Ishimaru (eps 14-15, 22) Yūri Kai (eps 13-16) Yūta Katsuta (diomedéa; eps 14-15) Yūta Shimamoto (eps 14, 16) Zakuro (ep 19) Zi Jian Wang (Shanghai Phantom; eps 17-22)
3D Work:
Kiminori Kato (OP) Natsumi Nagahama (Graphinica; OP) Rinko Nakamura (eps 13-22) Sayaka Igarashi (Graphinica; OP)
Action Animation Director: Satoshi Sakai (OP)
Animation producer: Toshiya Ōtomo
Art Board:
Ayumi Sugimoto (Senju Kobo; eps 13, 15-22) Kenta Masuda (9 episodes eps 13-19, 21-22 )Masakazu Miyake (9 episodes eps 13-19, 21-22 )Masayo Kobayashi (Senju Kobo; eps 13-22)
Art Setting:
Eriko Shibayama (eps 13, 15-19) Kenta Masuda (8 episodes eps 13, 15-19, 21-22 )Masayuki Niizuma (Senju Kobo; eps 13-22) Yuri Sanan (eps 13, 15-19) Yusuke Yanagisawa (eps 15, 19)
Background Art:
Anna Ivanova (4 episodes eps 15, 17-18, 20 )Asuka Kashimura (Y.A.P Ishigaki Production; ED) Ayaka Hasemi (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Ayako Iwanaga (eps 17, 22) Caleb Foote (eps 15, 18, 20) Daichi Higashi (5 episodes eps 15, 17-18, 20, 22 )Fumi Oka (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Hang Nguyen (PEEC Animation; eps 13-14, 16) Hisato Maruyama (OP) Jia Lu Lai (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Jia Ying Lin (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Jia Yu Ji (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Kenta Masuda (ep 22) Ming Jin (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Ming Xuan Guo (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Mizuki Ishiguro (Y.A.P Ishigaki Production; ED) Mizuki Morimoto (ep 15) Ryosuke Kobe (OP) Saori Miyake (5 episodes eps 15, 17-18, 20, 22 )Shinji Nagaoka (eps 17-18, 20) Taichi Maezuka (eps 15, 20, 22) Takashi Honda (eps 17-18) Thuoc Bien (PEEC Animation; eps 13-14, 16) Thy Hoang (PEEC Animation; eps 13-14, 16) Trang Linh (PEEC Animation; eps 13-14, 16) Wen Lin Zhong (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14) Yoshihiro Nakamura (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) You Cheng Lu (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16) Yu Wen Chen (Design Office Mecaman; eps 13-14, 16)
CG Layout:
Masaya Yamada (eps 17-19) Wataru Miyazaki (cre-p; eps 14-16) Yūsaku Nakamura (cre-p; ep 16) Yuya Hoshinou (cre-p; ep 15)
Color design: Makiko Doi
Color setting:
Asami Maruyama (eps 13, 19) Hirofumi Katsuno (OP) Rio Akita (eps 16, 22) Toyo Morita (Chiptune; ep 17) Wakuma Tsukino (ED) Yuki Yamabe (eps 14, 18, 21) Yukiko Shigemitsu (eps 15, 20)
Domestic Sales: Ken Tsukihiji
Foley Artist: Keisuke Sogō
In-Between Animation:
Akari Momose (OP) Akihiro Wakuda (Studio Bind; ep 14) Atsumaru (Studio Bind; ep 16) Cheng Bin Wen (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Choi Jung-A (OP) Dan Yan Shen (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) En Song Wang (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Fang Li Liu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Hong Zhou (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Huan Huan Zheng (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Jia Wei Pu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Jie Long (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Ju Ping Pu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Kwan Woo Kim (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Makiko Nagahora (OP) Minami Arai (Studio Bind; ED; ep 14) Qi Wu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Takuma Ōiwa (eps 15, 20) Ting Yu Song (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Xiao Lu Huang (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Yan Cheng (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Yūri Kai (Studio Bind; ED)
In-Between Check:
Akari Momose (OP) Ju Yin Wang (ED; eps 16, 19, 22) Takuma Ōiwa (ep 15) Yūri Kai (eps 13, 18) Yūta Shimamoto (ep 17)
Key Animation:
aki (ep 18) Ango (ep 18) Anna Muneoka (ep 19) Asakawa (Bangumi Animation Studio; eps 13, 18, 22) Atsushi Itou (ep 16) Aya Aso (ep 17) Ayano Sugai (OP) Cans (ep 18) Daiki Ōta (8 episodes eps 13-16, 18-21 )Daniel Monteiro (ep 17) Eikō Aoyagi (ep 16) Emi Hiraoka (ひらおかえみ; ED) Euhoetus (ep 15) Facu Escobedo (ep 19) Frank Okako (eps 13, 15) Garkuza (ep 13) Ginga Tamura (Studio Kafka; ep 20) Hachi (ep 19) Haruka Arai (eps 15, 22) Hibiki Yamaguchi (eps 13-14, 16) Hironobu Dannoura (OP) Hiroshi Sai (eps 15, 19) Hiroshi Shimozono (ep 13) Hisaya Kuwabara (ep 17) ItzKronoz (ep 17) Jia He Qiu (eps 14, 22) Jianzawa Du (Bangumi Animation Studio; eps 13, 17, 19) Jun Hanzawa (OP) Kartik Sharma (ep 17) Kay Yu (eps 14, 16, 22) Kazuhiro Ōta (eps 14, 22) Kazunori Ozawa (eps 15, 20-21) Keita Hagio (ep 14) Keita Murai (ep 19) Kenji Hashimoto (ep 17) Kenji Takimoto (eps 14-15, 19) Kenta Kushida (ep 18) Kureha Shirai (OP) Li Cree (ep 13) M. Ali Mukhtar (eps 13, 15, 17) Mahmoud Moftah (ep 13) Maho Tomisaka (ED; eps 14, 19-20) Maki Fukui (OP) Manamoto (ep 17) Masaaki Takiyama (OP) Michio Satō (ep 16) Mikken (ep 14) Mitsunobu Takeda (OP) Mori_G (6 episodes eps 13-19 odd, 20-21 )Naoki Saitō (RA CRAFT; ep 17) Naomi Sakata (eps 16, 20-21) NELLE (7 episodes eps 13, 15-18, 20-21 )Nozomu Kuwashima (eps 14, 18) Paul Z (4 episodes eps 13, 18-19, 21 )Pei Qi Peng (ep 14) Ping Yi Jiang (Nichi Studio for ep 22; 5 episodes eps 14-15, 17, 21-22 )Rakura Mizuhara (Rebuilding Quanta; 6 episodes eps 13-15, 18-19, 21 )Rice (4 episodes eps 13-14, 16, 20 )Ryōma Hasegawa (ep 15) Ryota Obana (4 episodes eps 13-14, 18, 21 )SENO (ep 15) Shigenori Taniguchi (eps 16-17) Shin Kaneko (ep 15) Shingo Nishiyama (OP) Shōichi Hotta (OP) Shun Kōketsu (OP) Sol Ferrari (5 episodes eps 13, 15, 20-22 )Song Lin Yao (Bangumi Animation Studio; ep 17) Soo Liu (ep 13) Sun Kimpor (ep 15) Takafumi Hino (OP) Takahiro Arai (ep 18) Takahiro Nakato (ep 15) Takanari Hirayama (OP) Takanobu Hatori (4 episodes eps 13-14, 16, 21 )Takashi Irie (ep 19) Takeshi Sakashita (ep 18) Tianzhuang Li (ep 13) Tipushii (ep 18) Tsubasa Hatashima (ED) Tsubasa Obari (ep 16) Wei (Bangumi Animation Studio; eps 13, 17) Wei Ming Zhang (ep 18) werkbau (OP) Xercharles Anonat (ep 19) Yan Xin Fan (eps 14-15, 17) Yang Zhong (ep 13) Yin Yu (Bangumi Animation Studio; ep 17) YINXELH (ep 16) Yoshiaki Matsuda (ep 16) Yoshiaki Taniguchi (OP) Yu Nathan (ep 19) Yuitsu Kusakabe (ep 18) Yūki Miyagi (eps 13, 16, 19) Yuki Tateno (eps 14, 18) Yumeki Ogawa (ep 18) Yūsuke Oshida (OP)
Line Test: Masaya Yamada (eps 17-22)
MD Licensing: Mei Yamada
Modeling Artist:
Haruna Kitō (Dandelion Animation Studio; Hitogami Part; ep 18) Shoko Kanaya (Dandelion Animation Studio; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Modeling Producer: Kayo Nakayama (Dandelion Animation Studio; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Motion Actor: Keito Okuyama (Solid Cube; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Motion Capture Engineer:
Kazuya Suda (Solid Cube; Hitogami Part; ep 18) Tatsuhiro Niiyama (Solid Cube; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Motion Capture Production Advancement: Toshiki Uchiage (Solid Cube; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Music Editing: Mai Kondo
Music producer: Takeki Kobayashi
Music Recording: Mai Kondo
Official Site Production: Rikiya Ōsawa (Y's)
Opening Director: Kōki Shirai
Original Work Novel Editor:
Satoshi Arima (MF Books Editorial Dept.) Toshiya Himeno (MF Books Editorial Dept.)
Paint:
Ayaka Sugita (Studio Elle; OP) De Zhou Chen (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Guo Hua Zheng (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Guo Song Zhang (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Hiroshi Moriwaki (Studio Elle; OP) Huai Yu Wang (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Hui Wang (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Kyung Hwa Kim (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Li Hu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Liang Sun (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Ling Long Yu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Mika Kinoshita (Studio Elle; OP) Mio Ono (Studio Elle; OP) Momoka Saeki (Studio Elle; OP) Qin Zhang (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Ryoka Chiba (Studio Elle; OP) Sachie Ōnishi (Studio Elle; OP) Wakuma Tsukino (ED) Xiao Li Zhu (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Xu Yao Ren (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Yan Chun Cheng (Wuxi Huaxian Animation; ep 14) Yūki Kanai (Studio Elle; OP) Yuki Yamabe (ep 14)
Paint Check:
Asami Maruyama (eps 13, 19) Hirofumi Katsuno (OP) Rio Akita (eps 16, 22) Toyo Morita (Chiptune; ep 17) Wakuma Tsukino (ED) Yuki Yamabe (eps 14, 18, 21) Yukiko Shigemitsu (eps 15, 20)
Photography:
Hideki Eto (EXPLOSION; ED) Kasumi Tōgō (Chiptune; eps 13-22) Shinji Tonsho (Chiptune; eps 13, 15-22) Tamami Arai (OP) Yuya Kanehara (Chiptune; eps 13-22)
Planning:
Hirotsugu Ogisu Katsuya Tasaki Keiji Ota Kosuke Shukuwa Masahide Tsuji Masayuki Aoyagi Nobuhiro Osawa
Production Advancement:
Hirago Tasaki (eps 17, 20) Kazuki Oda (ep 16) Keisuke Yoshida (OP) Keito Hoshi (ep 13) Naoto Taniuchi (eps 18, 21) Sōhei Nonaka (ep 14) Soma Katayama (eps 15, 22) Terukazu Inakawa (OP) Xiang Zhang Cai (ED)
Production Advancement Assistant: Kento Hashimoto (ep 18)
Production Chief: Eiji Nakamoto
Production Cooperation:
Ayano Ariga (KADOKAWA) Daisuke Kobayashi (Quaras) Eiichi Hirano Hidenori Kojima (Quaras) Keiichi Takizawa (KADOKAWA) Manpei Ōtsuji Michinori Kataoka Shigenobu Satō (Quaras) Shinji Okuyama
Production Desk: Xiang Zhang Cai
Prop Design:
Aya Tanaka (5 episodes eps 13-15, 18-19 )Hidetaka Tenjin (eps 13, 15, 18) Keisuke Nishino (eps 13, 20) Masayuki Niizuma (Senju Kobo; eps 13, 15) Seiji Handa (eps 13-22) Shōko Nagasawa (5 episodes eps 16, 18, 20-22 )Yasuhiko Akiyama (ep 13)
Publicity Design: Rikiya Ōsawa (Y's)
Publicity Producer: Ryo Shimoyama
Setting Assistant:
Akira Hamaguchi (eps 14, 19) Kazutaka Sugiyama (5 episodes eps 16-17, 19-21 )Michiru Odaka (Digital Noise; eps 16-17) Mizuki Takahashi (eps 17, 20-21) Ryo Imamura (5 episodes eps 16-17, 19-21 )Shigeyuki Koresawa (Digital Noise; eps 16-17) Shōta Sannomiya (ep 17) Takayuki Sano (eps 20-21) Tom (Digital Noise; eps 16-17) Yurie Ōhigashi (eps 20-21)
Setting Production: Hiroki Nagashima
Sound Effects: Tsutomu Ueno
Sound Mixing: Nobuhiro Negishi
Sound Mixing Assistant: Nodoka Iizuka
Sound Production Manager: Kōhei Mitome
Special Effects: Naoyuki Fukuda (eps 13-22)
Technical Artist: Takato Iida (Dandelion Animation Studio; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Technical Supervision: Hiroto Nishitani (Dandelion Animation Studio; Hitogami Part; ep 18)
Title Logo Design: Kazuhiro Ueda (Ueda Design Room)
TP Retouch:
Ginpei (eps 18, 20-22) Ju Yin Wang (4 episodes eps 16-17, 19, 22 )Satoshi Shimada (嶋田聡史; ep 14) Shōgo Katō (ep 13) Taiga Sakakibara (eps 13-22) Takuma Ōiwa (eps 15, 17-22) Yuki Yamabe (eps 17-18) Yūri Kai (eps 13, 18, 22) Yūta Shimamoto (eps 13-21)
Video Editing: Kuniyuki Ōnishi (IMAGICA Entertainment Media Services)
|
Ai Kayano as
Konomi Kohara as
Tomokazu Sugita as
Yumi Uchiyama as
Daisuke Namikawa as
Fairouz Ai as
Hisako Kanemoto as
Hōchū Ohtsuka as
Kazuyuki Okitsu as
Kujira as
Lynn as
Minami Tanaka as
Reina Ueda as
Rie Tanaka as
Ryota Ohsaka as
Satoshi Tsuruoka as
Saya Aizawa as
Shion Wakayama as
Sumire Morohoshi as
Taiten Kusunoki as
Toshiyuki Morikawa as
Yōji Ueda as
Yūki Takada as
Anna Nagase as
Eri Yukimura as
Katsumi Fukuhara as
Katsunori Okai as
Konomi Inagaki as
Kyō Yaoya as
Natsumi Kawaida as
Risae Matsuda as
Ryuuho Nagaoka as
Shūichi Uchida as
Takayuki Miyamoto as
Takumu Miyazono as
Tomo Muranaka as
|
|||
Animation Production: Studio Bind
Original Work Planning: Frontier Works
|
||||
|
||||
ADR Director: Jeremy Inman
ADR Engineer: Zachary Davis
ADR Producer: Samantha Herek
Assistant ADR Engineer: David Cruit
Mix Engineer: William Dewell
|
Ben Phillips as
Emily Neves as
Madeleine Morris as
Alexis Tipton as
Ariel Graham as
Ian Sinclair as
Ry McKeand as
Sara Ragsdale as
Suzie Yeung as
|
|||
Brieuc Lemaire as
Marie Braam as
Nicolas Matthys as
Aurélie Castin as
Claire Tefnin as
Elisabeth Guinand as
Gregory Praet as
Helena Coppejans as
Julie Dieu as
Laetitia Liénart as
Maxim Al Zein as
Olivier premel as
Sébastien Hebrant as
Shérine Seyad as
Sophia Atman as
Alexandre Crépet as
Gauthier De Fauconval as
Jean-Michel Vovk as
Ludivine Deworst as
|
||||
Dubbing: Lylo Media Group |
||||
DISCLAIMER | add information | report an error | lookup sources |
Compare this anime's credits with others
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology