Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Air Gear (TV) |
Very good |
Animal Crossing (movie) |
Excellent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Basquash! (TV) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Beyond (OAV) |
Very good |
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) |
Very good |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Good |
Black Cat (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
So-so |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
So-so |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
So-so |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Very good |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Very good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Bad |
Camp Pikachu (movie) |
Decent |
CANAAN (TV) |
Weak |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
Castle in the Sky (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Very good |
Cencoroll (movie) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Decent |
Chobits (TV) |
Good |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Decent |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV) |
Decent |
D.N.Angel (TV) |
So-so |
Death Note (TV) |
Excellent |
Digimon: The Movie (U.S. movie) |
Very good |
Disgaea (TV) |
Very good |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Dead Zone (movie 1) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: The World's Strongest (movie 2) |
Masterpiece |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Excellent |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Decent |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Very good |
Escaflowne: The Movie |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Good |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) |
Very good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End- |
Excellent |
.hack//GIFT (OAV) |
Good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Not really good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (OAV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Excellent |
He Is My Master (TV) |
Excellent |
Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi (U.S. TV) |
Weak |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Good |
Immortal Grand Prix (TV) |
Good |
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
InuYasha the Movie 3: Swords of an Honorable Ruler |
Very good |
InuYasha the Movie: Affections Touching Across Time |
Good |
InuYasha: The Tragic Love Song of Destiny (special) |
Decent |
Juden Chan (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON! (TV) |
Excellent |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Very good |
Kanamemo (TV) |
So-so |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Very good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) |
Very good |
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) |
Good |
Kiki's Delivery Service (movie) |
Very good |
Kobato. (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Not really good |
Letter Bee: Light and Blue Night Fantasy (special) |
Excellent |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Excellent |
Lupin III vs. Detective Conan (special) |
Good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Very good |
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) |
Excellent |
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special) |
Good |
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) |
Excellent |
Mahoromatic: Summer Special |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
Excellent |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) |
Bad |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Excellent |
My Neighbor Totoro (movie) |
Very good |
My Neighbors the Yamadas (movie) |
Good |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Good |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Bad |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Excellent |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
So-so |
One Piece 3D: Mugiwara Chase (movie 11) |
Excellent |
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) |
Good |
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho |
Good |
One Piece: Dream Soccer King! (movie) |
Very good |
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) |
Not really good |
One Piece: Take Aim! The Pirate Baseball King (movie) |
Very good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
So-so |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Not really good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Excellent |
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) |
Decent |
Pikachu's Rescue Adventure (movie) |
Very good |
Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) |
Excellent |
Pocket Monster Crystal: Raikou Ikazuchi no Densetsu (special) |
Decent |
Pokémon - Pikachu's PikaBoo (movie) |
So-so |
Pokémon 2000 - The Movie (movie 2) |
Excellent |
Pokémon 3 - The Movie (movie 3) |
Decent |
Pokémon 4Ever (movie 4) |
So-so |
Pokémon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie 5) |
Good |
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (movie 9) |
Very good |
Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys (movie 7) |
Good |
Pokémon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie 6) |
Decent |
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie 8) |
Good |
Pokémon: Mewtwo Returns (special) |
Decent |
Pokémon: The First Movie (movie 1) |
Masterpiece |
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai (movie 10) |
Decent |
Pom Poko (movie) |
Excellent |
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie) |
Excellent |
Porco Rosso (movie) |
Not really good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Excellent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Not really good |
Second Renaissance (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Secret World of Arrietty (movie) |
So-so |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana (movie) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV) |
Decent |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Decent |
Sora no Manimani (TV) |
Decent |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Excellent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV) |
Decent |
Taisho Baseball Girls (TV) |
Very good |
Tales from Earthsea (movie) |
Decent |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Very good |
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) |
Very good |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Decent |
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV) |
Good |
Tenchi Universe (TV) |
Good |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Excellent |
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) |
So-so |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Very good |
Transformers (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Good |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Very good |
Volcano High (live-action movie) |
Excellent |
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV) |
Excellent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Decent |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Good |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Very good |
Yozakura Quartet (TV) |
Decent |
Yu-Gi-Oh!: The Movie (U.S. movie 2/2004) |
Good |
Zoids/ZERO (TV) |
Very good |