Want to see Comment
Aikatsu! (TV)
Angel Densetsu (OAV)
Aria the Animation (TV) 13 episodes
Ashita no Nadja (TV)
Bakuman. (TV)
Ben-To (TV)
Big Windup! Season 2 (TV)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
Black Rock Shooter (TV)
Blood Lad (TV)
Brave Story (movie)
Bungaku Shōjo (movie)
CANAAN (TV)
A Certain Magical Index (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) Spin-off, 12 episodes.
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV) 22 episodes
Colorful (movie)
Comedy (OAV) 10 minutes
Cross Game (TV)
Den-noh Coil (TV) 26 episodes
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) 3 episodes, no length specified
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
Driland (TV)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Fairy Tail (TV) CR, only for members and taken down quickly.
Fantastic Children (TV) 26 episodes
Farewell Space Battleship Yamato (movie) 151 minutes
Fate/stay night (TV) 24 episodes
Figure 17 (TV) 13 episodes, 46 minutes each
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) OAV collection (4)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Ganbarist! Shun (TV)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV)
Genshiken (TV) 12 episodes
Haitai Nanafa (TV)
Hanada Shōnen-shi (TV)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) 12 episodes
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV)
Hidamari Sketch (TV) 12 episodes
High School of the Dead (TV)
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie)
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special) 40 minutes
HYOUKA (TV)
Igano Kabamaru (TV)
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV)
K-ON! (movie)
Kaiji (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
King of Thorn (movie)
Kino no Tabi: The Beautiful World (movie)
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie)
Kurenai (TV) 12 episodes
Library War (TV) 12 episodes
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
Magnetic Rose (movie)
Mai Mai Miracle (movie)
Major (TV)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) 13 episodes
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) 26 episodes
Minami-ke (TV) 13 episodes
Mind Game (movie) 104 minutes
Monster (TV)
Moshidora (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Noein - to your other self (TV) 24 episodes
On Your Mark (movie)
One Outs (TV)
Only Yesterday (movie) 118 mintues
OVAL X OVER (OAV)
Ozma (TV)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Penguindrum (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
(The) Piano Forest (movie) 101 mintues
Place to Place (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Portable Kuukou (movie) 3 minutes
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon (live-action TV) 49 episodes
Rental Magica (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) 4 episodes
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) 12 episodes.
[email protected] (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) 12 episodes
(The) Sky Crawlers (movie)
Softenni! (TV)
Sōkyū no Fafner - Single Program - Right of Left- (special) 50 minutes
Sola (TV) 15 episodes
Sora no Manimani (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) 39 episodes
Strawberry Panic! (TV)
Student Council's Discretion (TV) 13 episodes.
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) 36 episodes
Sword of the Stranger (movie) 1h42m
Tamako Market (TV)
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV)
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) 7 episodes
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV)
Touch (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV) 40 episodes, 9 minutes each
Umi Monogatari (TV) 12 episodes.
Uta∽Kata (TV)
Vampire Hunter D (OAV) 80 minutes
Wagnaria!!2 (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
Windy Tales (TV) 13 episodes
Zetman (TV)
Zombie-Loan (TV)