Seen some Rating
8 Man After (OAV)
A-Channel (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Amatsuki (TV)
Ani-Kuri 15 (special)
Asura Cryin' (TV)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
Bartender (TV)
Basquash! (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
Blade (TV)
Blessing of the Campanella (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Blue Dragon (TV)
Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV)
Blue Seed (TV)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
CANAAN (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV)
Carnival Phantasm (OAV)
Casshern Sins (TV)
Chi's New Address (TV)
Chi's Sweet Home (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Colorful (TV)
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV)
Crying Freeman (OAV)
Damekko Dōbutsu (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
Digimon Adventure (TV)
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV)
Disgaea (TV)
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV)
Dominion Tank Police (OAV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
ef: a tale of melodies (TV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV)
Fantastic Children (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Figure 17 (TV)
Fireball Charming (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Gatchaman (TV)
Genesis Climber Mospeada (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Giant Killing (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV)
Golgo 13 (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
(The) Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor (OAV)
.hack//Liminality (OAV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV)
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV)
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Heroic Age (TV)
Heroman (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
High Score (TV)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV)
Hipira: The Little Vampire (TV)
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Hyakko (TV)
HYOUKA (TV)
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie)
Initial D (TV) Excellent
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV)
Inuyasha (TV)
Iron Man (TV)
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kaitō Reinya (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kanamemo (TV)
Kanon (TV 2/2006)
Kekkaishi (TV)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kishin Corps (OAV)
Kobato. (TV)
Kotatsu Neko (TV)
Kure-nai (OAV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kuromajyo-san ga Tōru!! (TV) Very good
Kurozuka (TV)
Kuruneko (TV) Decent
Kyo no Gononi (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
LBX (TV)
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV)
Legendary Armor Samurai Troopers (TV)
Level E (TV)
Lime-iro Senkitan (TV)
Maburaho (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Magician's Academy (TV)
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV)
Mahoromatic: I'm Home! (special)
Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV)
MÄR (TV)
Maria Holic (TV)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV)
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV)
Mega Man (U.S. TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal)
Mighty Orbots (U.S. TV)
Miyanishi Tatsuya Gekijō: Omae Umasou da na (TV)
Miyuki (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV)
MonHun Nikki Girigiri Airū-mura Airū Kiki Ippatsu (TV)
Monkey Punch no Sekai Alice (OAV)
Mononoke (TV)
Monster (TV)
Monster Rancher (TV)
Mōryō no Hako (TV)
Moshidora (TV)
Mudazumo Naki Kaikaku (OAV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
(The) Mysterious Cities of Gold (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Natsu no Arashi! (TV)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
Ninku (TV)
No. 6 (TV)
Omamori Himari (TV)
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV)
One Piece (TV)
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10)
Orguss 02 (OAV)
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV)
Otona Joshi no Anime Time (TV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie)
Planetes (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV)
Pokémon (TV)
Pokemon Advance (TV)
Pokémon: Black and White (TV)
Polyphonica Crimson S (TV)
Pom Poko (movie)
Project A-Ko (movie)
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV)
Reborn! (TV)
REC (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
Rental Magica (TV)
Rideback (TV)
Rizelmine (TV)
Robotech (U.S. TV)
Ronin Warriors: Gaiden (OAV)
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Sacred Seven (TV)
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV)
Sailor Moon (TV)
Saki Episode of Side A (TV)
Sakura Wars (OAV)
Samurai Pizza Cats (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sangokushi [2] Chōkō Moyu! (movie)
Sasameki Koto (TV)
SD Gundam Force (TV)
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV)
Sekirei (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Showa Monogatari (TV)
Silverhawks (U.S. TV)
Skip Beat! (TV)
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV)
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Sound of the Sky (TV)
Spaceship Agga Ruter (OAV)
Star Driver (TV)
Starship Troopers (OAV)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Cavalry Southern Cross (TV)
Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars (TV)
Superbook (TV)
Sword Art Online (TV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV)
Thriller Restaurant (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV)
Turn A Gundam (TV)
Twin Spica (TV)
Umi Monogatari (TV)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (OAV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
Viper's Creed (TV)
Voltron (TV)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV)
White Album (TV) Very good
Witchblade (TV)
Wolverine (TV)
X-Men (TV)
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV)
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998)