Darc_knight's Anime
There are too many good titles, and i do not want people to miss them.
MY TOP 35(TV)▲▼ | Rating▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) | Very good | #31 Nice romance/music/drama. |
Darker than Black (TV) | Very good | #28 Sexy music, and action/mystery backs it up. |
School Days (TV) | Masterpiece | #32 |
True Tears (TV) | Very good | #33 |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) | Excellent |