Dark Cloud Overhead's Anime

Seen some
A.D. Police (TV)
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV)
Aquarion (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Battle Athletes Victory (TV)
Black Clover (TV)
Blade (TV)
Blue Dragon (TV)
Blue Drop (TV)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Comic Party: Revolution (TV)
Corrector Yui (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dan Doh!! (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
DearS (TV)
Desert Punk (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Devil Lady (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV)
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fighting Spirit (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Fortune Quest L (TV)
Gakuen Heaven (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV)
Genshiken (OAV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Godannar (TV)
Grenadier (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Heroic Age (TV)
High School DxD (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Iron Man (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
Jinki:Extend (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Juden Chan (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kämpfer (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV)
Kodocha (TV)
Kurogane Communication (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV)
Maburaho (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Magic User's Club! (OAV)
Magikano (TV)
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
MÄR (TV)
Michel (Korean TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2)
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Naruto (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Negima! (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV)
One Piece (TV)
Otogi Zoshi (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Pilot Candidate (TV)
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV)
Pokémon (TV)
Polyphonica (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
Robotech (U.S. TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
S.A (TV)
Saber Rider and the Star Sheriffs (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Sekirei (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV)
Shaman King (TV)
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV)
Sol Bianca (OAV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Space Pirate Mito (TV)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Star Blazers (TV)
Steam Detectives (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Street Fighter II V (TV)
Super GALS! (TV)
(The) Super Milk-chan Show (TV)
Super Robot Wars OG: Divine Wars (TV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
Tokyo Majin (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
Viper's Creed (TV)
Virtua Fighter (TV)
Virus Buster Serge (TV)
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV)
Wedding Peach (TV)
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998)
Yukikaze (OAV)
Yumeria (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zoids (TV)
Zone of the Enders (TV)