Detective Mayako's Anime

All series that I have watched at least 2 episodes of.

Seen some
11eyes (TV)
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV)
Air Gear (TV)
Amnesia (TV)
Aoi Sekai no Chūshin de (TV)
Appleseed XIII (TV)
Area 88 (TV)
Attack on Titan (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Black Rock Shooter (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood Lad (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
Boku no Imōto wa "Ōsaka Okan" (TV)
Bunny Drop (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
CANAAN (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chrono Crusade (TV)
Clannad After Story (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV)
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV)
Dragon Ball Z (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
Elementhunters (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Flowers of Evil (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Gintama (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV)
Gravitation (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV)
Heroic Age (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV)
Karneval (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
(The) Knight in the Area (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Library War (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV)
Mayo Chiki! (TV)
Medabots (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV)
My-HiME (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan: Demon Capital (TV)
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV)
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV)
Oreimo 2 (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Penguindrum (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
Polyphonica (TV)
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Puppet Master Sakon (TV)
Reborn! (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Samurai Girls (TV)
Say "I love you." (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV)
Shadow Skill (TV)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Sket Dance (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
Sunday Without God (TV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV)
To Love-Ru (TV)
Vampire Knight (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
WATAMOTE (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000)