Drastic my soul's Anime
Seen some▲▼ | Rating▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV) | Good | episode 1 |
(The) Big O (TV) | Good | About 3 or so random episodes on the Adult Swim airing. |
Bleach (TV) | Good | episodes 1-10 |
Case Closed (TV) | Good | episodes 1-4 |
Comic Party (TV) | Good | episode 1 |
Digimon Adventure (TV) | Decent | About 30 or so random episodes on the Fox Kids airing. |
Dokkoida?! (TV) | Good | episodes 1-4 |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) | Weak | About 3 or so random episodes on the CN airing. |
Duel Masters (TV) | Awful | 1 random episode on the CN airing. |
E's Otherwise (TV) | Not really good | episode 1 |
Elfen Lied (TV) | Very good | episodes 1-4 |
Final Fantasy: Legend of the Crystals (OAV) | Bad | episode 1 |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) | Good | episodes 1-12 |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) | Very good | 2 random episodes on the Adult Swim airing. |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) | Very good | episodes 1-26 |
Gravitation (TV) | Good | episodes 1-6 |
Hamtaro (TV) | Weak | episodes 1-6 |
He Is My Master (TV) | So-so | episodes 1-2 |
Initial D (TV) | Not really good | episodes 1-3 |
Inuyasha (TV) | Very good | episodes 1-45 |
Kaleido Star (TV) | Very good | episodes 1-26 |
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV) | Awful | About 4 or so random episodes on the Kids WB airing. |
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV) | So-so | episodes 1-4 |
Loveless (TV) | Good | episodes 1-3 |
Maison Ikkoku (TV) | Decent | episodes 1-36 |
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) | Not really good | episodes 1-4 |
Monster Rancher (TV) | Weak | episodes 1-3 |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) | Decent | episodes 1-28 |
Paranoia Agent (TV) | episodes 1-7 | |
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) | Good | episodes 1-5 |
Pokémon (TV) | So-so | About 50 or so random episodes on the Kids WB airing. |
Pokémon Advance (TV) | So-so | About 10 or so random episodes on the Kids WB airing. |
Princess Tutu (TV) | Very good | episodes 1-9 |
Ranma ½ (TV) | Not really good | episodes 1-88 |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) | Very good | episodes 1-26 |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) | Excellent | episodes 1-27 |
Saint Seiya (TV) | Awful | episodes 1-4 (Edited) |
Scrapped Princess (TV) | Good | episodes 1-16 |
Shaman King (TV 2001) | Decent | episodes 1-6 |
Silent Möbius (TV) | Decent | episodes 1-20 |
Sonic X (TV) | So-so | episode 1 on the Fox Box airing. |
Super GALS! (TV) | Good | episodes 1-26 |
Trinity Blood (TV) | Decent | episode 1 |
Twin Spica (TV) | episode 1 | |
Ultimate Muscle (TV) | Weak | About 4 or so random episodes on the Fox Box airing. |
Ultra Maniac (TV) | Decent | episodes 1-12 |
Wandaba Style (TV) | Weak | episodes 1-4 |
Wedding Peach (TV) | Awful | episodes 1-45 |
(The) World of Narue (TV) | Decent | episode 1 |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) | Not really good | 1 random episode on the CN airing. |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) | So-so | episode 1 |
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000) | Bad | episodes 1-6 |
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX (TV) | Worst ever | 1 random episode on CN. |
Zoids (TV) | Decent | About 3 or so random episodes on the CN airing. |