Want to see
30-sai no Hoken Taiiku (TV)
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV)
Amatsuki (TV)
And Yet the Town Moves (TV)
Anime Tenchō (OAV)
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie)
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV)
Asura Cryin' (TV)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie)
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc III - The Advent (movie)
(The) Big O (TV)
Big Windup! Season 2 (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Blast of Tempest (TV)
Blue Drop (TV)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Btooom! (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV)
Colorful (movie)
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV)
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV)
Cross Game (TV)
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Danganronpa The Animation (TV)
(The) Day I Bought a Star (movie)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Death Parade (TV)
Demon King Daimao (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Durarara!!×2 Ketsu (TV)
Durarara!!×2 Ten (TV)
Fantastic Children (TV)
Fate/stay night: Heaven's Feel I. presage flower (movie)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie)
Figure 17 (TV)
Flying Witch (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV)
Gintama' (TV 2/2011)
GLASSLIP (TV)
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Haiyoru! Nyaruani: Remember My Mr. Lovecraft (TV)
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV)
Hanada Shōnen-shi (TV)
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Rei (OAV)
Hotarubi no Mori e (movie)
Inuyasha (TV)
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon?: Arrow of the Orion (movie)
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV)
Katteni Kaizō (OAV)
Kikumana (movie)
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV)
Kimi no Iru Machi (OAV)
Kinmoza! Kiniro + Mosaic (TV)
Kizumonogatari Part 1: Tekketsu (movie)
KONOSUBA - God's blessing on this wonderful world! 2 (TV)
Kyo no Gononi (OAV)
Kyousougiga (TV)
Last War of Heavenloids and Akutoloids (movie)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV)
Macross Zero (OAV)
Magic User's Club! (OAV)
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Mō Hitotsu no Sekai (OAV)
Mahō Sensei Negima!: Shiroki Tsubasa Ala Alba (OAV)
(La) Maison en Petits Cubes (movie)
Mardock Scramble: The First Compression (movie)
Maria Holic Alive (TV)
Master Keaton (TV)
Master Keaton (OAV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA)
Mitsudomoe (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (cancelled movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV)
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam (TV)
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV)
Mōryō no Hako (TV)
My Pico (OAV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
NANA (TV)
Nekopara (OAV)
Neppu Kairiku Bushi Lord (stalled TV)
Nisekoi: (TV 2)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV)
Nyan Koi! (TV)
Nyoron! Churuya-san (ONA)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 1: Beginnings
Puella Magi Madoka Magica the Movie Part 2: Eternal
Pupa (TV)
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV)
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie)
(The) Rebirth of Buddha (movie)
(La) Rose de Versailles (cancelled movie)
(The) Rose of Versailles (TV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Salaryman Kintaro (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
[email protected] (TV)
Scryed Alteration I Tao (movie)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV)
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV)
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV)
Slam Dunk (TV)
SSSS.Gridman (TV)
Star Blazers 2199 (TV)
Strike Witches 2 (TV)
Tamayura (OAV)
Tetsuko no Tabi (TV)
Tiger & Bunny (TV)
Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV)
Toriko (TV)
Towanoquon (movie series)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tsukimonogatari (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Twin Spica (TV)
Tytania (TV)
Umi Monogatari (TV)
Uru in Blue (movie)
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV)
Violet Evergarden (TV)
Wish Upon the Pleiades (TV)
Yume-Miru Kikai (movie by Satoshi Kon)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)