Want to see
07-Ghost (TV)
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV)
Air (TV)
Air (movie)
Air In Summer (special)
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV)
Alita: Battle Angel (live-action movie)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Aquarion (OAV)
Aquarion (movie)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Aria the Origination (TV)
Avenger (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Basquash! (TV)
Bastard!! (OAV)
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV)
Bihada Ichizoku (TV)
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Cat (TV)
Black Jack (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
Blade of the Immortal (TV)
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody
Blue Drop (TV)
Bokurano (TV)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
Burn Up Excess (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Buzzer Beater (TV 2005)
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV)
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV)
Castle in the Sky (movie)
(The) Cat Returns (movie)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Clannad (movie)
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV)
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Descendants of Darkness (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Elfen Lied (OAV)
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV)
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (movie)
Fighting Spirit (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV)
Freedom (OAV)
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV)
Gakuen Alice (TV)
Gasaraki (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
Glass Mask (TV 2/2005)
Godannar (TV)
Gokusen Special: Sayonara 3-nen D-gumi (live-action special)
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV)
Gravitation (TV)
Grenadier (TV)
Gungrave (TV)
Gurren Lagann the Movie –Childhood's End-
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV)
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special)
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV)
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV)
Happy World! (OAV)
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (live-action movie)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Gaiden Nekogoroshi-hen (OAV)
Honey and Clover (live-action movie)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Hyakko (TV)
Ichigo 100% (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV)
Immortal Grand Prix (TV 2)
Inukami! (TV)
InuYasha: The Final Act (TV)
ItaKiss (TV)
Junjō Romantica (TV)
Kaiba (TV)
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV)
Kanon Kazahana (special)
Karas (OAV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kimi wa Pet (live-action TV)
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kiss and Cry (movie)
Kite Liberator (OAV)
Kobato. (TV)
Kujibiki Unbalance (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kyo no Gononi (TV)
Last Order Final Fantasy VII (OAV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Lovedol ~Lovely Idol~ (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Maburaho (TV)
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV)
Maid Sama! (TV)
Meltylancer: The Animation (OAV)
Mezzo (TV)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Mission-E (TV)
Mokke (TV)
Monochrome Factor (TV)
Mononoke (TV)
Moonlight Mile (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Murder Princess (OAV)
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV)
Myself; Yourself (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Nagasarete Airantou (TV)
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV)
Naruto Shippūden (movie)
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds
Natsu no Arashi! (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2)
Needless (TV)
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV)
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV)
Night Wizard The Animation (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV)
ONE ~Kagayaku Kisetsu e~ (OAV)
Over Drive (TV)
Paprika (movie)
Paradise Kiss (TV)
Peacemaker (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Please Teacher! (TV)
Please Twins! (TV)
Polyphonica (TV)
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie)
Popotan (TV)
Pretear (TV)
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV)
Princess Princess (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (movie)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Rental Magica (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Rozen Maiden: Detective Kun-Kun (special)
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV)
Ryoko's Case File (TV)
Ryūsei no Rockman Tribe (TV)
S-CRY-ed (TV)
S.A (TV)
Saint October (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
School Days (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie)
Shakugan no Shana SP: Koi to Onsen no Kōgai Gakushū! (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana-tan (OAV)
Shakugan no Shana-tan Returns (OAV)
Shiki (TV)
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Kenshirō-den (movie)
Shion no Oh (TV)
Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV)
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV)
Sky Blue (Korean movie)
Sky Girls (TV)
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV)
(The) Snow Queen (TV)
Sola (TV)
Sound of the Sky (TV)
Souten no Ken (TV)
(The) Sovereign Carmel-san (special)
Speed Racer (US live-action movie)
Spice and Wolf (TV)
St. Luminous Mission High School (TV)
Stellvia (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
(The) Supreme Hecate-tan (OAV)
Tales of Eternia (TV)
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV)
Tears to Tiara (TV)
(The) Telepathy Girl Ran (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Tokyo Majin (TV)
Tona-Gura! (TV)
Top Secret ~The Revelation~ (TV)
Touka Gettan (TV)
True Tears (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Tytania (TV)
Ultra Maniac (TV)
Ultra Maniac (OAV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Valkyria Chronicles (TV)
Venus Versus Virus (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Wangan Midnight (TV)
White Album (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV)
You're Under Arrest: Full Throttle (TV)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yumeria (TV)
Zombie-Loan (TV)