Want to see
91 Days (TV)
Ace of Diamond (TV)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV)
Ah My Buddha (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV)
Ai-Mai-Mi (TV)
Akame ga KILL! (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV)
Alien Nine (special)
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV)
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV)
Angel Beats! (TV)
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Aoi Sekai no Chūshin de (TV)
Appleseed XIII (TV)
Aquarion (TV)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Aquarion Logos (TV)
Arata The Legend (TV)
Area 88 (TV)
Argevollen (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Arjuna (TV)
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV)
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV)
Ashita no Joe 2 (TV)
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV 2)
Asura Cryin' (TV)
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV)
Ayakashi (TV)
Ayakashi - Samurai Horror Tales (TV)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
B'tX (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV)
Barakamon (TV)
Barefoot Gen (movie)
Barefoot Gen 2 (movie)
Battery the Animation (TV)
Battle Angel (OAV)
BBK/BRNK (TV)
Big Windup! (TV)
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV)
Black Jack (TV)
Black Jack 21 (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Blade (TV)
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie)
Blame! (ONA)
Blast of Tempest (TV)
BlazBlue Alter Memory (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV)
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
Boku no Imōto wa "Ōsaka Okan" (TV)
Brave10 (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Buddy Complex (TV)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV)
Bunny Drop (TV)
Campione! (TV)
Capeta (TV)
Captain Earth (TV)
Captain Tsubasa: Road to 2002 (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
Cat Soup (OAV)
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chihayafuru (TV)
Chihayafuru 2 (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV)
Colorful (TV)
Comet Lucifer (TV)
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV)
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV)
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV)
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV)
Crest of the Stars (TV)
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV)
Cross Game (TV)
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV)
C³ (TV)
Dagashi Kashi (TV)
Dai - Shogun - Great Revolution (TV)
Dai-Guard (TV)
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV)
Danganronpa 3: The End of Hope's Peak High School: Future Arc (TV)
Daphne in the Brilliant Blue (TV)
Date A Live II (TV)
DAYS (TV)
Demon King Daimao (TV)
Descendants of Darkness (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Devils and Realist (TV)
Dimension W (TV)
(The) Disastrous Life of Saiki K. (TV)
Disgaea (TV)
Dog & Scissors (TV)
Dokkoida?! (TV)
Dororo (TV)
Dragon Crisis! (TV)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
DRAMAtical Murder (TV)
Driland (TV)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV)
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV)
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie)
ef: a tale of melodies (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
Elemental Gelade (TV)
Elementhunters (TV)
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV)
ERASED (TV)
Eternal Family (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
Fafner EXODUS (TV)
Fafner EXODUS (TV 2)
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV)
Fantastic Children (TV)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei! (TV)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2)
Fate/Zero (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV 2)
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV)
(The) File of Young Kindaichi (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV)
Flowers of Evil (TV)
Folktales from Japan (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Freezing (TV)
Freezing Vibration (TV)
From the New World (TV)
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV)
Fushigi Yugi (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Future GPX Cyber Formula (TV)
Gad Guard (TV)
Gakkatsu! (TV)
Gakkatsu! (TV 2)
Galilei Donna (TV)
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Gatchaman Crowds (TV)
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - Individual Eleven (OAV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex - The Laughing Man (OAV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Ghost Stories (TV)
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV)
Ginga e Kickoff!! (TV)
Gingitsune (TV)
Girls und Panzer (TV)
Go! Go! 575 (TV)
Golden Time (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Gosick (TV)
Gugure! Kokkuri-san (TV)
Gundam Build Fighters (TV)
Gundam Reconguista in G (TV)
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV)
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV)
Gyakkyō Burai Kaiji: Hakairoku-hen (TV)
Haganai (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Haikyu!! (TV)
Hakkenden: Eight Dogs of the East (TV 2)
Hanamonogatari (TV)
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Hanayamata (TV)
Hand Maid May (TV)
Handa-kun (TV)
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV)
Hareluya II Boy (TV)
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV)
Haven't You Heard? I'm Sakamoto (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler! Cuties (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV)
Heavy Metal L-Gaim (TV)
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Heroman (TV)
Hetalia World Series (TV)
Hidamari Sketch (TV)
Hidamari Sketch × 365 (TV)
Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu (TV)
High School DxD (TV)
High School DxD New (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Honey and Clover II (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV)
Hourou Musuko (TV)
House of Five Leaves (TV)
Hozuki's Coolheadedness (TV)
Humanity Has Declined (TV)
Hyakko (TV)
Hyper Police (TV)
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV)
Iketeru Futari (TV)
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV)
Inari Kon Kon (TV)
Inferno Cop (ONA)
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV)
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV)
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV)
Ishida and Asakura (TV)
Ixion Saga DT (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV)
Joker Game (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Joshiraku (TV)
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV)
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV)
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
K-ON!! (TV 2)
K: Missing Kings (movie)
K: Return of Kings (TV)
Kaiba (TV)
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie)
Kaleido Star (TV)
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV)
Kanon (TV 2/2006)
Kappa no Kaikata (TV)
Karasu Tengu Kabuto (TV)
Karin (TV)
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV)
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV)
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV)
Kemonozume (TV)
Ketsuekigata-kun! (TV)
Ketsuekigata-kun! 2 (TV)
Kids on the Slope (TV)
Kill Me Baby (TV)
Kimagure Orange Road (TV)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV)
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV)
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV)
Kinnikuman (TV)
Kinnikuman: Kinnikusei Ōi Sōdatsu-hen (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV)
Knights of Sidonia (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kokoro Connect (TV)
Kung Fu Boy Chinmi (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kurogane Communication (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kyōran Kazoku Nikki (TV)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV 2)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Legends of the Dark King: A Fist of the North Star Story (TV)
Let's Dance With Papa (TV)
Level E (TV)
Library War (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV)
Little Busters! (TV)
Little Busters! Refrain (TV)
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV)
Locodol (TV)
Log Horizon (TV 2)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
(The) Lost Village (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV)
Luck & Logic (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
A Lull in the Sea (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Lupin III: Part III (TV)
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV)
Lupin the 3rd (TV)
M3 the dark metal (TV)
Magimoji Rurumo (TV)
Maid Sama! (TV)
Majestic Prince (TV)
Majin Bone (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV)
Manyū Hiken-chō (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Medaka Box (TV)
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV)
Meganebu! (TV)
Minna Atsumare! Falcom Gakuen (TV)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV)
Mob Psycho 100 (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV)
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV)
Monochrome Factor (TV)
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV)
Monster Musume: Everyday Life with Monster Girls (TV)
Monsuno (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
Mōryō no Hako (TV)
Moyashimon Returns (TV)
Muromi-san (TV)
Mushibugyō (TV)
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV)
My Little Monster (TV)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Natsu no Arashi! (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4)
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV)
New Game! (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA)
Nisekoi - False Love (TV)
Nisemonogatari (TV)
No-Rin (TV)
Nobunaga Concerto (TV)
Nobunaga The Fool (TV)
Non Non Biyori (TV)
Nyanpire The Animation (TV)
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV)
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2)
Oh My Goddess! (OAV)
One Outs (TV)
One Week Friends (TV)
Oneechan ga Kita (TV)
Orange (TV)
Oreimo 2 (TV)
Oreshura (TV)
Osiris no Tenbin (TV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Outbreak Company (TV)
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV)
Penguindrum (TV)
Persona -trinity soul- (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV)
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
planetarian (ONA)
Plastic Memories (TV)
Polar Bear's Café (TV)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Punch Line (TV)
Pupa (TV)
Pupipō! (TV)
Rampo Kitan: Game of Laplace (TV)
Re:␣Hamatora (TV)
Recently, my sister is unusual. (TV)
Recorder and Randsell (TV)
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV)
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
ReLIFE (TV)
Riddle Story of Devil (TV)
RIN-NE (TV)
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV)
Ronja the Robber's Daughter (TV)
Rozen Maiden: Zurückspulen (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Rune Soldier (TV)
Sadamitsu the Destroyer (TV)
Saekano: How to Raise a Boring Girlfriend (TV)
Saiyuki Reload (TV)
Samurai Bride (TV)
Samurai Girls (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
[email protected] (TV)
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV)
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV)
Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV)
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2)
Sengoku Paradise Kiwami (TV)
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV)
Senki Zesshō Symphogear G (TV)
Senyū. (TV)
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV)
Servant × Service (TV)
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV)
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV)
Shiba Inuko-san (TV)
SHIMONETA: A Boring World Where the Concept of Dirty Jokes Doesn’t Exist (TV)
Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV 2)
Sky Wizards Academy (TV)
So I Can't Play H (TV)
Soul Eater Not! (TV)
Souten no Ken (TV)
Space Brothers (TV)
Space Dandy (TV)
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
Sparrow's Hotel (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV)
Star Blazers: The Comet Empire (TV)
Steam Detectives (TV)
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV)
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV)
Strange+ (TV)
Student Council's Discretion (TV)
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 (TV 2)
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV)
Taboo Tattoo (TV)
Tachikomatic Days (OAV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV)
Tamako Market (TV)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV 2)
Terraformars (TV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono (TV)
Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono Encore (TV)
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV)
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil BURST (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Thunderbolt Fantasy (puppet TV)
To Love Ru: Darkness (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
Toradora! (TV)
Triage X (TV)
Trinity Seven (TV)
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
tsuritama (TV)
Uchurei (TV)
Ultimate Muscle (TV)
Un-Go (TV)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV)
Upotte!! (ONA)
Urayasu Tekkin Kazoku (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Ushio & Tora (TV)
Ushio & Tora (TV 2)
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2)
Violinist of Hamelin (TV)
Wagnaria!! (TV)
Wagnaria!!2 (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
Wake Up, Girls! (TV)
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV)
Welcome to Irabu's Office (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV)
White Album (TV)
White Album 2 (TV)
Wooser's Hand-to-Mouth Life (TV)
Wooser's Hand-to-Mouth Life: Awakening Arc (TV)
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV)
World Trigger (TV)
Yo-kai Watch (TV)
Yona of the Dawn (TV)
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV)
You're Being Summoned, Azazel Z (TV)
Young Black Jack (TV)
Yowamushi Pedal (TV)
Yowamushi Pedal Grande Road (TV 2)
Yozakura Quartet (TV)
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV)
Yurikuma Arashi (TV)
Yuyushiki (TV)
Z/X Ignition (TV)
Zetman (TV)