Want to see
Ah My Buddha (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Aria the OVA ~Arietta~
Arjuna (TV)
Armored Trooper Votoms Case;Irvine (OAV)
Avenger (TV)
Blade of the Immortal (TV)
Bokura ga Ita (TV)
Boys Over Flowers (TV)
Brain Powered (TV)
Brigadoon (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Chocotto Sister (TV)
Cross Game (TV)
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Di Gi Charat: Winter Garden (special)
Dimension Bomb (movie)
Divergence Eve (TV)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV)
Escaflowne: The Movie
Fafner (TV)
Flag (ONA)
G-spot Express (OAV)
Gakuen Utopia Manabi Straight! (TV)
Godannar (TV)
Green Green (TV)
Guardian Hearts (OAV)
Gunbuster (OAV)
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Happy Seven (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV)
Hitohira (TV)
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV)
Hoshizora Kiseki (ONA)
I''s Pure (OAV)
Infinite Ryvius (TV)
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV)
Kai Doh Maru (OAV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kiddy Grade (TV)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
Kiss and Cry (movie)
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV)
Koi Kaze (TV)
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV)
Kurogane Communication (TV)
Kyō, Koi o Hajimemasu (OAV)
Last War of Heavenloids and Akutoloids (movie)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
Lovege Chu - Miracle Seiyū Hakusho (TV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Mai Mai Miracle (movie)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Memories Off (OAV)
Mirai Nikki (OAV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
NieA_7 (TV)
Once Upon a Time (movie)
One: True Stories (OAV)
Otogi Zoshi (TV)
Pattenrai!! - Minami no Shima no Mizu Monogatari (movie)
Potemayo (TV)
Prism Ark (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV)
REC (TV)
Rune Soldier (TV)
Saishū Shiken Kujira (ONA)
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV)
School Rumble (TV)
Scrapped Princess (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shadow (OAV)
Shattered Angels (TV)
Sōkyū no Fafner - Single Program - Right of Left- (special)
Starship Operators (TV)
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV)
(The) Super Dimension Century Orguss (TV)
Super Mobile Legend Dinagiga (OAV)
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
True Love Story (OAV)
Uta∽Kata (TV)
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV)
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie)
W~Wish (TV)
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV)
Yume Tsukai (TV)