Seen some
009-1 (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Akahori Gedō Hour Rabuge (TV)
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV)
Angel Heart (TV)
Arc the Lad (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Blue Drop (TV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Clannad (TV)
CODE-E (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Death Note (TV)
Deltora Quest (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Divergence Eve (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
DT Eightron (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV)
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV)
Gasaraki (TV)
Gate Keepers (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Gravion Zwei (TV)
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV)
Gunparade Orchestra (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
Hand Maid May (TV)
Happy Lesson (TV)
Happy Seven (TV)
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Himawari Too!! (TV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Inuyasha (TV)
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV)
Izumo: Flash of a Brave Sword (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Kaiji (TV)
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV)
Kemonozume (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kiba (TV)
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kirameki Project (OAV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Koutetsu Sangokushi (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV)
Library War (TV)
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV)
Lost Universe (TV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
Mao-chan (TV)
MAPS (OAV 1994)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mermaid Forest (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Musashi (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
Myself; Yourself (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Nagasarete Airantou (TV)
Negima!? (TV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
Onmyou Taisenki (TV)
Orphen: The Revenge (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Paprika (movie)
Persona -trinity soul- (TV)
PetoPeto-san (TV)
Planetes (TV)
Polyphonica (TV)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Rune Soldier (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Sakura Wars (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Samurai Gun (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san (TV)
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV)
Shining Tears X Wind (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Sister Princess: Re Pure (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Soul Link (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Starship Troopers (OAV)
Tactics (TV)
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV)
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love
Texhnolyze (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
Tona-Gura! (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
True Tears (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
Venus Versus Virus (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Zegapain (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)
Zipang (TV)
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV)