Seen some
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV)
Zipang (TV)
Zettai Shonen (TV)
Zegapain (TV)
Zatch Bell (TV)
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
Venus Versus Virus (TV)
Venus to Mamoru (TV)
True Tears (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Tona-Gura! (TV)
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Tenchi the Movie - Tenchi Muyo in Love
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV)
Tactics (TV)
Starship Troopers (OAV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Soul Link (TV)
Soul Eater (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
Sister Princess: Re Pure (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Shuffle! (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Shining Tears X Wind (TV)
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV)
Shiawase Sou no Okojo-san (TV)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Samurai Gun (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Sakura Wars (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Rune Soldier (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Polyphonica (TV)
Planetes (TV)
PetoPeto-san (TV)
Persona -trinity soul- (TV)
Paprika (movie)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Orphen: The Revenge (TV)
Onmyou Taisenki (TV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
Negima!? (TV)
Nagasarete Airantou (TV)
Nabari no Ou (TV)
Myself; Yourself (TV)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Musashi (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Mermaid Forest (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
MAPS (OAV 1994)
Mao-chan (TV)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
Lovely Complex (TV)
Lost Universe (TV)
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV)
Library War (TV)
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV)
(The) Law of Ueki (TV)
Kurenai (TV)
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV)
Koutetsu Sangokushi (TV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Kirameki Project (OAV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV)
Kiba (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kemonozume (TV)
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV)
Kaiji (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Izumo: Flash of a Brave Sword (TV)
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV)
Inuyasha (TV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Hunter X Hunter (TV)
Himawari Too!! (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV)
Happy Seven (TV)
Happy Lesson (TV)
Hand Maid May (TV)
Gurren Lagann (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Gunparade Orchestra (TV)
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV)
Gravion Zwei (TV)
(The) Gokusen (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Gintama (TV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Gate Keepers (TV)
Gasaraki (TV)
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV)
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
DT Eightron (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Divergence Eve (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Deltora Quest (TV)
Death Note (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Coyote Ragtime Show (TV)
Cowboy Bebop (TV)
CODE-E (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Boogiepop Phantom (TV)
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV)
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV)
Blue Drop (TV)
Blood+ (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Arc the Lad (TV)
Angel Heart (TV)
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV)
Akahori Gedō Hour Rabuge (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
009-1 (TV)