Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Not really good |
11eyes (TV) |
Not really good |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Good |
Accel World (TV) |
Not really good |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Bad |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Decent |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Decent |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Weak |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Very good |
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) |
Weak |
Akikan! (TV) |
Weak |
Akira (movie) |
So-so |
Amagami SS (TV) |
Not really good |
Amagami SS+ (TV) |
Weak |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Decent |
Amatsuki (TV) |
Not really good |
And you thought there is never a girl online? (TV) |
So-so |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Good |
Another (TV) |
Good |
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) |
Not really good |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Weak |
Arpeggio of Blue Steel - Ars Nova (TV) |
So-so |
Astarotte's Toy (TV) |
Bad |
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Bad |
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) |
Bad |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Very good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) |
Not really good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) |
Good |
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Bamboo Blade (TV) |
So-so |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
So-so |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
So-so |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
So-so |
Barakamon (TV) |
Decent |
Basquash! (TV) |
Decent |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ben-To (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Very good |
Beyond the Boundary (TV) |
Decent |
Black Butler (TV) |
Not really good |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Bad |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Good |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Decent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Weak |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Weak |
Blood Lad (TV) |
Decent |
Blue Spring Ride (TV) |
So-so |
Bokura ga Ita (TV) |
Weak |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Brave10 (TV) |
Weak |
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV) |
So-so |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Decent |
Btooom! (TV) |
Decent |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Decent |
Bus Gamer (TV) |
Not really good |
Campione! (TV) |
So-so |
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) |
Not really good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Weak |
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) |
So-so |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
So-so |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
So-so |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
So-so |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Weak |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Very good |
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV) |
So-so |
Chobits (TV) |
So-so |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Not really good |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Awful |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Decent |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV) |
So-so |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Not really good |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
Not really good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
So-so |
Cross Game (TV) |
Excellent |
D-Frag! (TV) |
Decent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Weak |
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) |
Good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
Date A Live (TV) |
Weak |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Not really good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Parade (TV) |
Good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Decent |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
DNA² (TV) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Bad |
Dream Eater Merry (TV) |
Not really good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
So-so |
Earl and Fairy (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Eccentric Family (TV) |
Good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Good |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
El Hazard: The Alternative World (TV) |
Weak |
El-Hazard 2: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Weak |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Weak |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
So-so |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Good |
Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) |
Decent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Not really good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Awful |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Not really good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Final Approach (TV) |
Not really good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Awful |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
So-so |
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) |
Weak |
Fractale (TV) |
So-so |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Weak |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Decent |
GATE (TV) |
Good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Good |
Genshiken (TV) |
Decent |
Genshiken (OAV) |
Decent |
Genshiken 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Genshiken: Second Generation (TV) |
Decent |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Very good |
Gift - eternal rainbow (TV) |
Weak |
Gintama (TV) |
Decent |
Gintama' (TV 2/2011) |
So-so |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Good |
Golden Time (TV) |
Good |
Good Luck Girl! (TV) |
So-so |
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV) |
Not really good |
Gosick (TV) |
So-so |
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV) |
So-so |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Decent |
Guardian Ninja Mamoru (TV) |
Not really good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
So-so |
Gungrave (TV) |
Very good |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
So-so |
Haganai (TV) |
Not really good |
Haganai NEXT (TV) |
Weak |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
Not really good |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Not really good |
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV) |
Good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret (TV) |
Not really good |
Haruka Nogizaka's Secret: Purezza (TV) |
Not really good |
Hatsukoi Limited (TV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Decent |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Decent |
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV) |
Decent |
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) |
Not really good |
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) |
Not really good |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Decent |
(The ")Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. (TV) |
So-so |
High School DxD (TV) |
Not really good |
High School DxD BorN (TV) |
Not really good |
High School DxD New (TV) |
Not really good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
So-so |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Very good |
Howl's Moving Castle (movie) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Good |
Hyakko (TV) |
Bad |
HYOUKA (TV) |
Very good |
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) |
So-so |
I Don't Like My Big Brother at All (TV) |
Bad |
I''s Pure (OAV) |
Decent |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
So-so |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Weak |
Infinite Stratos 2 (TV) |
Weak |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Decent |
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) |
Decent |
ItaKiss (TV) |
So-so |
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Decent |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Decent |
Kamisama Dolls (TV) |
So-so |
Kamisama Kazoku (TV) |
Weak |
Kamisama Kiss (TV) |
So-so |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Weak |
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) |
Decent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Decent |
Karin (TV) |
Weak |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV) |
Decent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
So-so |
Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) |
Awful |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Decent |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Good |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Decent |
Kimi ga Aruji de Shitsuji ga Ore de (TV) |
Not really good |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
So-so |
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) |
So-so |
Kimikiss pure rouge (TV) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
Good |
Kobato. (TV) |
Decent |
Koihime Musō (TV) |
So-so |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Very good |
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV) |
Bad |
Kurenai (TV) |
Decent |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Weak |
Kurozuka (TV) |
So-so |
Kyo no Gononi (TV) |
Decent |
Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) |
Weak |
Last Exile (TV) |
Good |
Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) |
Bad |
Love Hina (TV) |
So-so |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
So-so |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
So-so |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
So-so |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Not really good |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV) |
Not really good |
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) |
So-so |
Lovely Complex (TV) |
So-so |
Maburaho (TV) |
Not really good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
So-so |
Magikano (TV) |
Weak |
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) |
Good |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Not really good |
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) |
Bad |
MAOYU (TV) |
So-so |
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) |
Not really good |
Mayo Chiki! (TV) |
Weak |
Medaka Box (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Decent |
Minami-ke (TV) |
So-so |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) |
So-so |
MM! (TV) |
Weak |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Decent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Muromi-san (TV) |
Not really good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Bad |
My Little Monster (TV) |
Good |
My mental choices are completely interfering with my school romantic comedy (TV) |
Weak |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV) |
Good |
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU TOO! (TV) |
Decent |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Weak |
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) |
Not really good |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Weak |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Weak |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) |
Awful |
NAKAIMO - My Little Sister Is Among Them! (TV) |
Not really good |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
So-so |
Natsuiro Kiseki (TV) |
Decent |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Good |
Negima! (TV) |
Awful |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Decent |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Decent |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Good |
Nyan Koi! (TV) |
So-so |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) |
Not really good |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Decent |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
So-so |
Omamori Himari (TV) |
Not really good |
One Week Friends (TV) |
So-so |
Oreimo (TV) |
So-so |
Oreimo 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Oreshura (TV) |
So-so |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Bad |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Weak |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
So-so |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Decent |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Very good |
Penguindrum (TV) |
Good |
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) |
Good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Good |
Planetes (TV) |
Decent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Bad |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Bad |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Bad |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Bad |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
Bad |
Psychic Squad (TV) |
Good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Very good |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Good |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Weak |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Decent |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
So-so |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Good |
REC (TV) |
Not really good |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Not really good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Weak |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Bad |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Weak |
Rune Soldier (TV) |
Decent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Very good |
Ryoko's Case File (TV) |
Not really good |
S.A (TV) |
Bad |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Weak |
Saki (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Weak |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Not really good |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Not really good |
Say "I love you." (TV) |
So-so |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Decent |
School Rumble (TV) |
So-so |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Bad |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
So-so |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV) |
Good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Bad |
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) |
Awful |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Not really good |
Servant × Service (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Not really good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Not really good |
Shattered Angels (TV) |
Bad |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Decent |
Shiki (TV) |
Decent |
Shin Koihime Musō (TV) |
So-so |
Shin Koihime Musō: Otome Tairan (TV) |
So-so |
Shomin Sample (TV) |
So-so |
Shugo Chara! (TV) |
So-so |
Shugo Chara!! Doki (TV) |
So-so |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Good |
Silver Spoon (TV 2) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Excellent |
Slayers Premium (movie) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Very good |
So I Can't Play H (TV) |
Not really good |
Softenni! (TV) |
Weak |
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV) |
Decent |
Sora no Manimani (TV) |
So-so |
Space Brothers (TV) |
Good |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
So-so |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
Good |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Squid Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) |
So-so |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Decent |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
So-so |
Strike the Blood (TV) |
So-so |
Strike Witches (TV) |
Bad |
Student Council's Discretion (TV) |
Good |
Student Council's Discretion Lv. 2 (TV) |
Good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Not really good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Good |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) |
Good |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Decent |
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) |
Weak |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
So-so |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Decent |
Tegami Bachi: Reverse (TV) |
Decent |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Mihoshi Special |
Not really good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations (OAV) |
Good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Good |
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) |
Good |
(The) Testament of Sister New Devil (TV) |
Not really good |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Decent |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Awful |
Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) |
So-so |
Toradora! (TV) |
Weak |
Trigun (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura (TV) |
So-so |
True Tears (TV) |
Not really good |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Decent |
tsuritama (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Very good |
Un-Go (TV) |
So-so |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
So-so |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Good |
Wagnaria!! (TV) |
Decent |
Wagnaria!!2 (TV) |
Decent |
Wagnaria!!3 (TV) |
Decent |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
So-so |
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) |
Decent |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Good |
White Album (TV) |
Bad |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows Season Two (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Goddesses Arc (TV) |
Good |
(The) World God Only Knows: Tenri Arc (OAV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Bad |
You and Me. (TV) |
Decent |
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) |
Decent |
Yozakura Quartet (TV) |
So-so |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
So-so |