Red_Dawn's Anime
Good/Decent Series▲▼ | Rating▲▼ | Comment▲▼ |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) | Good | |
Chobits (TV) | Very good | |
D.Gray-man (TV) | Very good | ~Currently Watching |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) | Very good | |
Ergo Proxy (TV) | Very good | |
Genshiken 2 (TV) | Very good | |
Happy Lesson (TV) | Good | |
Kiba (TV) | Good | |
Love Hina (TV) | Good | |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) | Very good | |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) | Good | |
Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) | Very good | ~Currently Watching |
Myself; Yourself (TV) | Good | |
Nagasarete Airantou (TV) | Very good | |
Naruto (TV) | Very good | |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) | Good | ~Currently Watching |
One Piece (TV 1999) | Very good | ~Unfinished |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) | Good | |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) | Good | |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) | Good | |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) | Excellent | ~Currently Watching |
Shion no Oh (TV) | Very good | ~Currently Watching |
Shuffle! (TV) | Very good | |
Sky Girls (TV) | Good | |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) | Very good | |
Yakitate!! Japan (TV) | Good | |
Zoku Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) | Excellent | ~Currently Watching |