Seen some Rating
009-1 (TV)
07-Ghost (TV)
11eyes (TV)
(The) Adventures of Mini-Goddess (TV)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku (TV)
All Purpose Cultural Cat Girl Nuku Nuku DASH! (OAV)
Altair: A Record of Battles (TV)
Amazing Nurse Nanako (TV)
Amazing Nuts! (OAV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
Ameiro Cocoa Series Ame-con!! (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
Angel Heart (TV)
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV)
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV)
Appleseed (movie)
Arata The Legend (TV)
Arc the Lad (TV)
Arjuna (TV)
Armed Girl's Machiavellism (TV)
Armitage III (OAV)
Armitage: Dual-Matrix (movie)
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV)
Atom The Beginning (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
Beast Wars: Transformers (U.S. TV)
Black Blood Brothers (TV)
Black Butler II (OAV)
Black Clover (TV)
Blade Dance of the Elementalers (TV)
Blassreiter (TV)
Blast of Tempest (TV)
Bleach (TV)
Blend S (TV)
Blessing of the Campanella (TV)
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV 2)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Blue Seed (TV)
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Burst Angel (TV)
Busou Shinki (TV)
Captain Earth (TV)
Case Closed (TV) Excellent
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
Chi's Sweet Adventure (TV)
Chō Kuseninarisō (TV)
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV)
City Hunter (TV)
CLAMP School Detectives (TV)
Clean Freak! Aoyama kun (TV)
Code:Realize -Guardian of Rebirth- (TV)
Cosplay Complex (OAV)
Countdown (OAV)
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie
Crying Freeman (OAV)
Cute High Earth Defense Club LOVE! (TV)
Cutey Honey Flash (TV)
Cyberteam in Akihabara (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Dance with Devils (TV) Awful
Detective Conan Magic File 3 (OAV)
Devil Lady (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Devils and Realist (TV)
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV)
Dies irae (TV)
Dimension W (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Super (TV)
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special)
Dragon Ball Z: The History Of Trunks (special)
DRAMAtical Murder (TV)
Eden's Bowy (TV)
El Hazard - The Magnificent World (OAV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Excel Saga (TV)
Fancy Lala (TV)
Fantasista Doll (TV)
Fastest Finger First (TV)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV)
Fuuka (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Galaxy High School (U.S. TV)
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV)
Garo the Animation (TV)
Garzey's Wing (OAV) Worst ever
Genma Wars (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Ghost Sweeper Mikami (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
Gintama (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV)
Girls' Last Tour (TV)
God Eater (TV)
Golden Boy (OAV)
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV)
Green Green (TV)
Grenadier (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Gunslinger Stratos: The Animation (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV)
Hamatora (TV)
Hana no Ko Lunlun (TV)
Hanayamata (TV)
Haré+Guu (TV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Haunted Junction (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hello Kitty (TV)
Hello Kitty's Animation Theater (TV)
Hello!! KINMOZA (TV)
Here Is Greenwood (OAV)
Hero Tales (TV)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Himōto! Umaru-chan R (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV)
Hōzuki no Reitetsu (TV 2)
Hyōka (TV)
Hyper Police (TV)
Ikki Tousen (TV)
In Search of the Lost Future (TV)
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV)
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Jūni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV)
K (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kagihime Monogatari - Eikyuu Alice Rondo (TV)
Kaikan Phrase (TV)
Kamichama Karin (TV)
Kamichu! (TV)
Kamikaze Kaito Jeanne (TV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
King's Game The Animation (TV)
Kino no Tabi - the Beautiful World- the Animated Series (TV)
Kirby: Right Back At Ya! (TV)
Knight's & Magic (TV)
Knights of Ramune (OAV)
Kodocha (TV)
Koihime Musō (TV)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV)
Kuromukuro (TV)
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV)
Kyousougiga (TV)
Land of the Lustrous (TV)
Last Exile (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
Legend of Basara (TV)
Legend of Himiko (TV)
A Little Snow Fairy Sugar (TV)
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Lost Universe (TV)
Love Hina (TV)
Love is Like a Cocktail (TV)
Lucky Star (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Madlax (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2)
Magical Canan (TV)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV)
Maison Ikkoku (TV)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
MAPS (OAV 1994)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV)
Master of Mosquiton '99 (TV)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal)
Mermaid Melody: Pichi Pichi Pitch (TV)
Mighty Orbots (U.S. TV)
Miracle Girls (TV)
Mirage of Blaze (TV)
Mizuiro Jidai (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz Special Edition (movie)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV)
Moeyo Ken (TV)
Momokuri (ONA)
Mononoke (TV)
Moonlight Lady (OAV)
MoonPhase (TV)
(The) Morose Mononokean (TV)
Mōryō no Hako (TV)
Mr. Osomatsu (TV 2)
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV)
Myriad Colors Phantom World (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Neo Ranga (TV)
Night Raid 1931 (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Ninja Girl & Samurai Master 2nd (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Ninja Resurrection (OAV)
Noein - to your other self (TV)
One Piece (TV)
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8)
Onihei (TV)
Orphen (TV)
Orphen: The Revenge (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
Owarimonogatari (TV)
Pandora Hearts (TV)
Papillon Rose (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Poco's Udon World (TV)
Princess Knight (TV)
Princess Princess (TV)
Princess Resurrection (TV)
Psychic Squad (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
R.O.D -The TV-
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
RahXephon (TV)
Ranma ½ (TV)
Rave Master (TV)
Re-Kan! (TV)
Re:CREATORS (TV)
Recovery of an MMO Junkie (TV)
Rental Magica (TV)
Ruin Explorers - Fam & Ihrie (OAV)
Rurouni Kenshin (TV)
Saber Marionette J (TV)
Saber Marionette J to X (TV)
Saber Marionette R (OAV)
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV)
Saint Seiya (TV)
Saint Tail (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Saiyuki Reload (TV)
Sakura Quest (TV)
Samurai Deeper Kyo (TV)
[email protected] (TV)
Sayonara, Zetsubou-Sensei (TV)
Sentimental Journey (TV)
Servant × Service (TV)
Shakugan no Shana (movie)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV)
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV)
Shion no Oh (TV)
Simoun (TV)
(The) Skull Man (TV)
Slam Dunk (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
Sonic X (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (OAV)
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
Strike the Blood (TV)
Sukisho (TV)
Supernatural: The Anime Series (OAV)
Tales of the Abyss (TV)
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV)
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
Texhnolyze (TV)
This Ugly Yet Beautiful World (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Thundercats (U.S. TV)
To Heart (TV)
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV)
Tokko (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV)
Tokyo Ravens (TV)
Toriko (TV)
Touka Gettan (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Trinity Seven (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Tweeny Witches: The Adventures (OAV)
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV)
Ultra Maniac (TV)
Urahara (TV)
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV)
Violinist of Hamelin (TV)
Wedding Peach (TV)
Wedding Peach DX (OAV)
Welcome to the Ballroom (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Wicked City (movie)
Windy Tales (TV)
Witch Hunter Robin (TV)
Witchblade (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
Yama no Susume Second Season (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 2/2000)
Yūki Yūna wa Yūsha de Aru: Washio Sumi no Shō (TV)