Scytalle's Anime

Want to see
Zettai Karen Children (OAV)
Zakuro (TV)
Yuruyuri Nachu Yachumi! (OAV)
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV)
Your Lie in April (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows: Four Girls and an Idol (OAV)
White Album 2 (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Wasteful Days of High School Girl (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
Un-Go (TV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
Toradora!: The True Meaning of Bento (OAV)
Tokyo Mew Mew (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV)
To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (OAV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV)
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV)
Suisei no Gargantia: Meguru Kōro, Haruka (OAV)
Strawberry Panic! (TV)
Space Brothers (TV)
So I Can't Play H (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV)
Shugo Chara! (TV)
Shomin Sample (TV)
Shining Tears X Wind (TV)
Senki Zesshō Symphogear AXZ (TV)
Seiyu's Life! (TV)
Rosario + Vampire (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Rascal Does Not Dream of a Dreaming Girl (movie)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV)
Overlord (TV)
Outlaw Star (TV)
One Punch Man (TV 2)
One Outs (TV)
Noragami (OAV)
No-Rin (TV)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
My Little Monster (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
MM! (TV)
Medaka Box (TV)
Mayoi Neko Overrun! (TV)
March comes in like a lion (TV)
Love Live! The School Idol Movie
Love Live! Sunshine!! The School Idol Movie Over the Rainbow
Little Witch Academia (TV)
Last Exile (TV)
Kill Me Baby (TV)
Kids on the Slope (TV)
Kaze no Stigma (TV)
Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV)
Kaleido Star (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
K (TV)
Joshiraku (TV)
Itsuka Tenma no Kuro-Usagi (OAV)
Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV)
(The) [email protected] (TV)
Humanity Has Declined (TV)
Heaven’s Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Gungrave (TV)
Gunbuster (OAV)
Grand Blue (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
gdgd Fairies (TV)
Gatchaman Crowds (TV)
(The) Garden of Words (movie)
Gantz (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV)
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (OAV)
Fate/Apocrypha (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Etotama (TV)
Dog Days'' (TV)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
(The) Demon Girl Next Door (TV)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV)
Chivalry of a Failed Knight (TV)
Cells at Work! (TV)
Carnival Phantasm (OAV)
Bunny Drop (TV)
Bungo Stray Dogs (TV)
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates The Movie: Abyss of Hyperspace
Blue Exorcist: Kyoto Saga (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Berserk (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Barakamon (TV)
BanG Dream! (TV)
Bakuman. (TV)
Baccano! (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Another (TV)
Amanchu! (TV)
Alderamin on the Sky (TV)
Akira (movie)
Akiba's Trip: The Animation (TV)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV)
Action Heroine Cheer Fruits (TV)
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie)