Zenakai's Anime

Want to see
Zombie-Loan (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV)
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV)
Tenjho Tenge (TV)
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV)
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV 2)
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV)
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV)
Samurai Harem (TV)
Samurai Girls (TV)
Samurai Bride (TV)
Saiyuki (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
Riddle Story of Devil (TV)
Psychic Squad (TV)
Pretty Cure (TV)
Patapata Hikōsen no Bōken (TV)
Our Home's Fox Deity (TV)
Okusama wa Maho Shojo (TV)
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV)
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV 2)
Nisekoi - False Love (TV)
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV)
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV)
Nazca (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
Musashi (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV)
Misaki Chronicles (TV)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Magical Shopping Arcade Abenobashi (TV)
Lupin III: Part II (TV)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! -Heart Throb- (TV)
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV)
Legend of Himiko (TV)
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
Kill Me Baby (TV)
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV)
Kekkaishi (TV)
(The) Kawai Complex Guide to Manors and Hostel Behavior (TV)
Kamisama Kazoku (TV)
Juden Chan (TV)
Is the order a rabbit? (TV)
Inukami! (TV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
Ikki Tousen (TV)
If Her Flag Breaks (TV)
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Humanity Has Declined (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere II (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV)
Honey and Clover (TV)
Himawari! (TV)
Hikaru no Go (TV)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Heroman (TV)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV)
Heaven's Lost Property (TV)
He Is My Master (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Owari Naki Unmei (TV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Happy Seven (TV)
Happy Lesson Advanced (TV)
Happy Lesson (TV)
HappinessCharge PreCure! (TV)
Happiness! (TV)
Hanoka (TV)
Hand Maid May (TV)
Hanaukyo Maid-tai (TV)
Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV)
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Hanamonogatari (TV)
Hamtaro (TV)
Hamatora (TV)
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV)
Haganai NEXT (TV)
Haganai (TV)
.hack//SIGN (TV)
.hack//Roots (TV)
.hack//Legend of the Twilight (TV)
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV)
Gunslinger Girl (TV)
Gungrave (TV)
Gun Frontier (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Grenadier (TV)
Great Dangaioh (TV)
Gravion Zwei (TV)
(The) Good Witch of the West (TV)
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Golden Time (TV)
Gokujyo. Gokurakuin Joshi Kōryō Monogatari (TV)
Godannar (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
Girls und Panzer (TV)
Girls Bravo (TV)
Girl's High (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV)
Gintama' (TV 2/2011)
Gintama' (TV 3/2012)
Gintama (TV)
Gingitsune (TV)
Gin-iro no Olynssis (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV)
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Gegege no Kitaro: Jigoku Hen (TV 3-1/1988)
Gatchaman Crowds (TV)
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV)
Gantz (TV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Fruits Basket (TV)
Freezing Vibration (TV)
Freezing (TV)
Free! Eternal Summer (TV)
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV)
Fractale (TV)
Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV 2)
Fate/stay night (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Rondo of Princesses (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV)
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV)
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Eyeshield 21 (TV)
(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Eternal Alice (TV)
Elfen Lied (TV)
Elementhunters (TV)
Eden of the East (TV)
(The) Eccentric Family (TV)
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu (TV)
Earl and Fairy (TV)
E's Otherwise (TV)
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV)
Durarara!! (TV)
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV)
Dragon Drive (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
Dragon Ball GT (TV)
Dokkoida?! (TV)
Dog Days' (TV)
Dog Days (TV)
Divergence Eve (TV)
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV)
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Demon King Daimao (TV)
Deltora Quest (TV)
DearS (TV)
Date A Live II (TV)
Date A Live (TV)
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV)
Danganronpa The Animation (TV)
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV)
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV)
Dai - Shogun - Great Revolution (TV)
D.N.Angel (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ (TV)
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV)
D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV)
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV)
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV)
D-Frag! (TV)
C³ (TV)
Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV)
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV)
Cosmowarrior Zero (TV)
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV)
(La) Corda d'Oro Blue Sky (TV)
(La) Corda D'Oro - primo passo (TV)
Coppelion (TV)
Comic Party: Revolution (TV)
Comic Party (TV)
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV)
CODE-E (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV)
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV)
Cobra The Animation (TV)
Cluster Edge (TV)
Claymore (TV)
Clannad After Story (TV)
Clannad (TV)
Cinderella Boy (TV)
Chronicles of the Going Home Club (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Chobits (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Magical Index II (TV)
Cat Planet Cuties (TV)
Case Closed (TV)
CANAAN (TV)
Campione! (TV)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
Buso Renkin (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Btooom! (TV)
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV)
Brighter than the Dawning Blue (TV)
A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV)
Brave10 (TV)
Boys Be... (TV)
Bottle Fairy (TV)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV)
Boku no Imōto wa "Ōsaka Okan" (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
Blue Drop (TV)
Blue Dragon: Trials of the Seven Shadows (TV)
Blue Dragon (TV)
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Blood Lad (TV)
Blessing of the Campanella (TV)
BlazBlue Alter Memory (TV)
Blast of Tempest (TV)
Blade of the Immortal (TV)
Blade & Soul (TV)
Black Rock Shooter (TV)
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV)
Black Butler II (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Bullet (TV)
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV)
Bincho-tan (TV)
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV)
Beyond the Boundary (TV)
Berserk (TV)
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV)
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV)
Beelzebub (TV)
Battle Girls - Time Paradox (TV)
Basquash! (TV)
Basilisk (TV)
Bartender (TV)
Banner of the Stars (TV)
Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Bakegyamon (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Baccano! (TV)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
Ayakashi (TV)
Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky (TV)
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV)
Asura Cryin' (TV)
Astarotte's Toy (TV)
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV)
Aria the Origination (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Aria - The Natural (TV)
Arata The Legend (TV)
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV)
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV)
Aoi Sekai no Chūshin de (TV)
Anyamaru Tantei Kiruminzū (TV)
Another (TV)
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV)
Amnesia (TV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
Amaenaide yo!! Katsu!! (TV)
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV)
Akame ga KILL! (TV)
Air Master (TV)
Air (TV)
Aikatsu! (TV)
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV)
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Ah My Buddha (TV)
Afro Samurai (TV)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV)
Accel World (TV)
Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV)
11eyes (TV)
07-Ghost (TV)
009-1 (TV)
009 Re:Cyborg (movie)