dekkuchan's Anime
Seen all▲▼ | Rating▲▼ |
Agent Aika (OAV) | Good |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) | Good |
(The) Animatrix (OAV) | Very good |
Armitage III: Poly-Matrix (movie) | Very good |
Beyond (OAV) | Excellent |
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) | Good |
Cat Soup (OAV) | Very good |
Chimera - Angel of Death (OAV) | Not really good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) | Masterpiece |
Darkside Blues (movie) | Not really good |
Darling (OAV) | So-so |
A Detective Story (OAV) | Very good |
Endless Serenade (OAV) | Not really good |
FLCL (OAV) | Excellent |
Immoral Sisters (OAV) | Weak |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) | Good |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) | Very good |
Mezzo Forte (OAV) | Good |
Oruchuban Ebichu (TV) | Masterpiece |
Otaku no Video (OAV) | Very good |
Program (OAV) | Very good |
Rancou Choukyo: Orgy Training (OAV) | Weak |
Second Renaissance (OAV) | Good |
Spirited Away (movie) | Masterpiece |
Spriggan (movie) | Excellent |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) | Excellent |
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie 2) | Good |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) | Very good |