Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
22/7 (TV) |
Decent |
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Very good |
3x3 Eyes Seima Densetsu (OAV) |
Very good |
86 (TV) |
Good |
86 (TV 2) |
Good |
(The) 8th son? Are you kidding me? (TV) |
Decent |
91 Days (TV) |
Good |
Aa Megami-sama (OAV 2011) |
Very good |
Aa Megami-sama: Tatakau Tsubasa (special) |
Good |
Accel World (TV) |
Excellent |
Accel World (OAV) |
Good |
Accel World: Infinite Burst (movie) |
Good |
Adventurers Who Don't Believe in Humanity Will Save the World (TV) |
Very good |
Ah! My Goddess (TV) |
Excellent |
Ah! My Goddess: Flights of Fancy (TV) |
Excellent |
Aikatsu! (TV) |
Decent |
Air (TV) |
So-so |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Decent |
Akiba Maid War (TV) |
Very good |
Akudama Drive (TV) |
Very good |
Alice & Zoroku (TV) |
Very good |
Alice in the Country of Hearts: Wonderful Wonder World (movie) |
So-so |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Angels of Death (TV) |
Good |
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion (TV) |
Good |
Anti-Magic Academy: The 35th Test Platoon (TV) |
Good |
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) |
Decent |
Appare-Ranman! (TV) |
Decent |
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) |
Decent |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Very good |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV 2) |
Good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 2) |
Very good |
Ascendance of a Bookworm (TV 3) |
Very good |
Assassins Pride (TV) |
Decent |
Astra Lost in Space (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Bad |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Very good |
Baccano! (TV) |
Good |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Not really good |
Battle Game in 5 Seconds (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Decent |
Beast Tamer (TV) |
Decent |
BEM (TV 2019) |
Not really good |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc I - The Egg of the King (movie) |
Decent |
Berserk: The Golden Age Arc II - The Battle for Doldrey (movie) |
|
Black Bullet (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Good |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Black Rock Shooter (OAV) |
So-so |
Black Summoner (TV) |
Good |
Blade of the Immortal (TV) |
Good |
Blade of the Immortal (TV 2019) |
Decent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Good |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Good |
Blood+ (TV) |
Decent |
Bloodivores (TV) |
Not really good |
BLUELOCK (TV) |
Very good |
Bocchi the Rock! (TV) |
Very good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. (TV) |
Good |
BOFURI: I Don't Want to Get Hurt, so I'll Max Out My Defense. Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) |
Good |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Very good |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Excellent |
Cagaster of an Insect Cage (ONA) |
Good |
Caligula (TV) |
Decent |
Campfire Cooking in Another World with My Absurd Skill (TV) |
Good |
Campione! (TV) |
Good |
Canvas 2 - Niji Iro no Sketch (TV) |
So-so |
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) |
Decent |
Cautious Hero: The Hero Is Overpowered but Overly Cautious (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
So-so |
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) |
Decent |
A Certain Scientific Accelerator (TV) |
Very good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun T (TV 3) |
Good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Good |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Good |
Chillin' in My 30s after Getting Fired from the Demon King's Army (TV) |
Decent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
So-so |
Cinderella Boy (TV) |
Good |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
Clockwork Planet (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Excellent |
CODE-E (TV) |
Good |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
So-so |
Corpse Princess: Kuro (TV) |
So-so |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Good |
C³ (TV) |
So-so |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
So-so |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Very good |
Darwin's Game (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Dawn of the Witch (TV) |
Decent |
Dead Mount Death Play (TV) |
Very good |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Parade (TV) |
Very good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Very good |
Demon Lord, Retry! (TV) |
Good |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Good |
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Very good |
Didn't I Say to Make My Abilities Average in the Next Life?! (TV) |
Good |
Dimension W (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Excellent |
Disgaea (TV) |
Good |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Very good |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Good |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball: Yo! The Return of Son Goku and Friends!! (ONA) |
Very good |
Dragon Crisis! (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Half (OAV) |
Very good |
Drifters (TV) |
Very good |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) |
Good |
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) |
Good |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Decent |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Very good |
Elemental Gelade (TV) |
Decent |
Elf ban Kakyūsei (OAV) |
Not really good |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Eminence in Shadow (TV) |
Very good |
Engage Kiss (TV) |
Very good |
ERASED (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Decent |
Eternal Alice (TV) |
Not really good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Good |
Fantasy Bishōjo Juniku Ojisan to (TV) |
Good |
(The) Faraway Paladin (TV) |
Good |
Farming Life in Another World (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) |
Decent |
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendōsetsu (special) |
Good |
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Grand Order: First Order (special) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Very good |
Fena: Pirate Princess (TV) |
Weak |
Fire Force (TV) |
Very good |
Fire Force (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Fire Hunter (TV) |
Decent |
Flip Flappers (TV) |
Good |
From the New World (TV) |
Very good |
Full Dive (TV) |
Decent |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
So-so |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) |
Decent |
Fushigi Yugi (TV) |
Very good |
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
Good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Good |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Good |
Gad Guard (TV) |
Decent |
Galaxy Angel Rune (TV) |
Good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Good |
GATE (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV 2) |
Excellent |
(The) Gene of AI (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Very good |
Giant Beasts of Ars (TV) |
So-so |
Goblin Slayer (TV) |
Very good |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Decent |
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) |
Very good |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Decent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann the Movie – The Lights in the Sky Are Stars |
Very good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Very good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo - Champion Road (special) |
Good |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Very good |
Handyman Saitō in Another World (TV) |
Good |
Happiness! (TV) |
Good |
Happy Sugar Life (TV) |
Awful |
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de: Hachiyō Shō (OAV) |
Decent |
He Is My Master (TV) |
So-so |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Very good |
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Excellent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Decent |
High School Prodigies Have It Easy Even In Another World (TV) |
So-so |
High-Rise Invasion (ONA) |
Good |
Higurashi: When They Cry – GOU (TV) |
Not really good |
Himegoto (TV) |
Decent |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Very good |
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV) |
Very good |
How NOT to Summon a Demon Lord (TV) |
Very good |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Decent |
Hyper Police (TV) |
Good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Decent |
I Got a Cheat Skill in Another World (TV) |
Good |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives (TV 2) |
Good |
I'm Standing on 1,000,000 Lives. (TV) |
Good |
I'm the Villainess, So I'm Taming the Final Boss (TV) |
Very good |
I've Been Killing Slimes for 300 Years and Maxed Out My Level (TV) |
Very good |
ID: INVADED (TV) |
Excellent |
In Another World With My Smartphone (TV) |
Good |
In the Land of Leadale (TV) |
Good |
Infinite Dendrogram (TV) |
Not really good |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV) |
Good |
Inukami! (TV) |
Good |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
Good |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
Decent |
IRODUKU: The World in Colors (TV) |
Decent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) |
Very good |
Is This a Zombie? (TV) |
Good |
Iwa-Kakeru! -Sport Climbing Girls- (TV) |
Good |
Joran: The Princess of Snow and Blood (TV) |
Not really good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Excellent |
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) |
Good |
K (TV) |
Not really good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Excellent |
K-ON! (movie) |
Very good |
K-ON!! (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Very good |
Kaina of the Great Snow Sea (TV) |
Decent |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Very good |
Kakegurui (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Very good |
Kaleido Star: New Wings Extra Stage (OAV) |
Very good |
Kämpfer (TV) |
Good |
Kämpfer für die Liebe (special) |
So-so |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Decent |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Not really good |
Kekkaishi (TV) |
Good |
Kemono Jihen (TV) |
Decent |
Kemonozume (TV) |
Good |
Kemurikusa (TV) |
Good |
Kengan Ashura (ONA) |
Decent |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Decent |
Killing Bites (TV) |
Decent |
Kino's Travels: Life Goes On (movie) |
So-so |
Kokkoku (TV) |
Good |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Decent |
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Good |
Levius (ONA) |
Very good |
Living for the Day After Tomorrow (TV) |
Decent |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Excellent |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Very good |
Log Horizon: Destruction of the Round Table (TV) |
Decent |
Lord El-Melloi II's Case Files: Rail Zeppelin Grace note (TV) |
Decent |
Loups=Garous - The Motion Picture |
Not really good |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Good |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Excellent |
Maburaho (TV) |
So-so |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Very good |
Magia Record: Puella Magi Madoka Magica Side Story (TV) |
Decent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Good |
Magical Girl Raising Project (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV) |
Good |
(The) Magical Revolution of the Reincarnated Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) |
Very good |
Malevolent Spirits: Mononogatari (TV) |
Decent |
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV) |
Not really good |
Management of a Novice Alchemist (TV) |
Good |
Maria Holic (TV) |
Decent |
Maria Holic Alive (TV) |
Very good |
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) |
Good |
Mars Daybreak (TV) |
Good |
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) |
Very good |
Megalobox (TV) |
Good |
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Good |
Mezzo (TV) |
Good |
Midnight Occult Civil Servants (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Millionaire Detective - Balance: UNLIMITED (TV) |
Good |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Misfit of Demon King Academy II (TV) |
Decent |
Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid (TV) |
Good |
Mission-E (TV) |
So-so |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Decent |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of the Trailblazer |
Decent |
Moekan (OAV) |
Not really good |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Ms. vampire who lives in my neighborhood (TV) |
Decent |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Excellent |
My Home Hero (TV) |
Good |
My Next Life as a Villainess: All Routes Lead to Doom! (TV) |
Excellent |
My-Otome (TV) |
Good |
My-Otome Zwei (OAV) |
Good |
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV) |
Weak |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 3) |
Good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) |
Good |
Night Head 2041 (TV) |
Bad |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Excellent |
No Game, No Life Zero (movie) |
Excellent |
No Guns Life (TV) |
Good |
No Guns Life (TV 2) |
Very good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Decent |
ODDTAXI (TV) |
Very good |
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ones Within (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Orbital Children (movies) |
Very good |
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Excellent |
Otherside Picnic (TV) |
Decent |
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV) |
Good |
Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru: Futari no Elder (OAV) |
So-so |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Outlaw Star (TV) |
Decent |
Overlord (TV) |
Very good |
Overlord II (TV) |
Excellent |
Overlord III (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Overlord IV (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Parallel World Pharmacy (TV) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Very good |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Pita-Ten (TV) |
Good |
Planet With (TV) |
Decent |
planetarian (ONA) |
Excellent |
Planetes (TV) |
Good |
Platinum End (TV) |
So-so |
Plunderer (TV) |
Decent |
Popotan (TV) |
Good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2014) |
Decent |
Princess Jellyfish (TV) |
Excellent |
Princess Resurrection (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica The Movie Part 3: Rebellion |
Good |
Pumpkin Scissors (TV) |
Very good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Not really good |
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Very good |
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Good |
Re:CREATORS (TV) |
Good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Very good |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Good |
Reborn to Master the Blade: From Hero-King to Extraordinary Squire (TV) |
Good |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Very good |
Redline (movie) |
Very good |
Reincarnated as a Sword (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Reincarnation of the Strongest Exorcist In Another World (TV) |
Good |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Excellent |
RErideD (TV) |
Decent |
Revenger (TV) |
Good |
revisions (TV) |
Good |
Rideback (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Very good |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Good |
Sabikui Bisco (TV) |
Good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Good |
Saga of Tanya the Evil (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Saint's Magic Power is Omnipotent (TV) |
Good |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Good |
Saving 80,000 Gold in Another World for My Retirement (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble Sangakki (OAV) |
Good |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Good |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Seirei Gensouki - Spirit Chronicles (TV) |
Decent |
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Good |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Good |
Seven Senses of the Reunion (TV) |
Decent |
Shadow Skill (TV) |
Not really good |
Shadows House (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Decent |
Shine Post (TV) |
Decent |
Shonen Onmyouji (TV) |
Decent |
Sk8 the Infinity (TV) |
So-so |
Skeleton Knight in Another World (TV) |
Good |
Skip Beat! (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Slayers (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Slayers Evolution-R (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Next (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Slayers Revolution (TV) |
Good |
(The) Slayers Try (TV) |
Good |
Smile Down the Runway (TV) |
Good |
So I'm a Spider, So What? (TV) |
Excellent |
Solty Rei (TV) |
Very good |
Somali and the Forest Spirit (TV) |
Good |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Soul Eater Not! (TV) |
Very good |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Good |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Very good |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Decent |
SSSS.Dynazenon (TV) |
Good |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Very good |
Strike Witches (TV) |
So-so |
Strike Witches 2 (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Strongest Sage With the Weakest Crest (TV) |
Decent |
Sugar Apple Fairy Tale (TV) |
Very good |
Suppose a Kid From the Last Dungeon Boonies Moved to a Starter Town (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online the Movie: Ordinal Scale |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Decent |
takt op. Destiny (TV) |
Decent |
(The) tale of outcasts (TV) |
Weak |
Talentless Nana (TV) |
Decent |
Tales of Eternia (TV) |
So-so |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
So-so |
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes (TV) |
So-so |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
Very good |
Tekkaman Blade (TV) |
Not really good |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Excellent |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) |
Very good |
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) |
|
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) |
Very good |
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) |
Good |
Terraformars (TV) |
Decent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Decent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Excellent |
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) |
Good |
to the abandoned Sacred Beasts (TV) |
Decent |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
Tokyo 24th Ward (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Revengers (TV) |
Decent |
Towanoquon (movie series) |
Not really good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Not really good |
Tower of God (TV) |
Good |
Trapped in a Dating Sim: The World of Otome Games is Tough for Mobs (TV) |
Excellent |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Very good |
Trinity Seven (TV) |
Decent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
So-so |
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) |
Decent |
Tweeny Witches (TV) |
Decent |
Un-Go (TV) |
Very good |
Uncle From Another World (TV) |
Very good |
Undead Murder Farce (TV) |
Very good |
UQ Holder! (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
So-so |
Uzaki-chan Wants to Hang Out! (TV) |
Not really good |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Excellent |
Venus Versus Virus (TV) |
Good |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Decent |
Violinist of Hamelin (TV) |
Decent |
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) |
Excellent |
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Not really good |
Why Raeliana Ended Up at the Duke's Mansion (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Decent |
Wonder Egg Priority (TV) |
Good |
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Good |
Yamibo - Darkness, the Hat, and the Travelers of the Books (TV) |
Decent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) |
Very good |
Yuki Yuna is a Hero: The Hero Chapter (TV) |
Very good |
Yume Tsukai (TV) |
Decent |
Z/X Ignition (TV) |
Decent |
Zombie Land Saga (TV) |
Very good |
Zombie Land Saga Revenge (TV) |
Excellent |