Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
91 Days (TV) |
Excellent |
Accel World (TV) |
Decent |
Accel World (OAV) |
Bad |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Air Gear (TV) |
Excellent |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Akira (movie) |
Good |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Excellent |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Anthem of the Heart (movie) |
Excellent |
Aoharu x Machinegun (TV) |
Good |
AOKANA: Four Rhythm Across the Blue (TV) |
So-so |
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Excellent |
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan (live-action movie) |
Worst ever |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Black Blood Brothers (TV) |
Decent |
Bleach (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black (movie 3) |
So-so |
Bleach the Movie: Hell Verse (movie 4) |
Excellent |
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody |
Good |
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion (movie 2) |
Not really good |
Blood+ (TV) |
So-so |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Very good |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Masterpiece |
Clannad (movie) |
Weak |
Clannad (TV) |
Excellent |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Excellent |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Excellent |
D.Gray-man (TV) |
Very good |
D.Gray-man Hallow (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Excellent |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Excellent |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Devil Is a Part-Timer! (TV) |
Excellent |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Good |
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball GT (TV) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Worst ever |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Not really good |
Dragon Ball Z: Resurrection 'F' (movie) |
Excellent |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
So-so |
Dragon Ball Z: The History of Trunks (special) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Very good |
Dragon Ball Z: The Tree of Might (movie 3) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball: Episode of Bardock (special) |
Good |
Drifters (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ERASED (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fairy Tail (OAV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Masterpiece |
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess |
Good |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) |
Very good |
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Decent |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV) |
Excellent |
GATE (TV 2) |
Very good |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Masterpiece |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gundam Build Fighters (TV) |
Excellent |
Gundam Build Fighters Try (TV) |
Bad |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hanamonogatari (TV) |
Good |
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) |
Excellent |
Hayate the Combat Butler: Can't Take My Eyes Off You (TV) |
Decent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Very good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Very good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Very good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Good |
(The) irregular at magic high school (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Izetta: The Last Witch (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Masterpiece |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Excellent |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Excellent |
Kite Liberator (OAV) |
Decent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Kuromukuro (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
Weak |
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Very good |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Maki-chan to Nau. (OAV) |
|
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Excellent |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed MSV Astray (OAV Promo) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Special Edition |
Very good |
Monogatari Series Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Very good |
Motto To Love Ru (TV) |
Decent |
My Love Story!! (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Decent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Very good |
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV) |
Very good |
Negima! (TV) |
Bad |
Nekomonogatari (Black) (TV) |
Good |
Nisemonogatari (TV) |
Excellent |
Noragami (TV) |
Excellent |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
Very good |
One Piece (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
One Piece 3D2Y: Overcoming Ace's Death! Luffy's Pledge to His Friends (special) |
Very good |
Overlord (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Persona 3 the Movie #1 Spring of Birth |
So-so |
Persona 3 the Movie #2 Midsummer Knight's Dream |
Masterpiece |
Persona 3 the Movie #3 Falling Down |
Very good |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Excellent |
Persona 5 the Animation -The Day Breakers- (special) |
Good |
Phi Brain - Kami no Puzzle (TV 3) |
Good |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV) |
Good |
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God: The Orpheus Order (TV) |
Good |
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) |
Decent |
Pokémon (TV) |
Not really good |
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) |
Very good |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Prison School (TV) |
Excellent |
Psychic Squad (TV) |
Weak |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Reborn! (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ReLIFE (TV) |
Excellent |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Excellent |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Not really good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) |
Good |
Seitokai Yakuindomo (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Very good |
Shaman King (TV 2001) |
Weak |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Excellent |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Excellent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate: The Movie - Load Region of Déjà Vu |
Masterpiece |
(La) storia della Arcana Famiglia (TV) |
Decent |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Decent |
Taboo Tattoo (TV) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
To Love-Ru (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Excellent |
Trinity Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) |
Excellent |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Very good |
your name. (movie) |
Worst ever |
Zatch Bell (TV) |
Decent |