Seen some
Ahiru no Quack (TV)
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV)
Animal Yokocho (TV)
Another (TV)
Aria - The Natural (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV)
(The) Big O (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
Black Rock Shooter (TV)
Bodacious Space Pirates (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chihayafuru (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Cutey Honey (TV)
Cutie Honey The Live (live-action TV)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV)
Dear Brother (TV)
Densha Otoko (live-action TV)
Detroit Metal City (OAV)
Digimon Xros Wars: Toki o Kakeru Shōnen Hunter-tachi (TV)
Dirty Pair (TV)
Double-J (TV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Eat-Man (TV)
Eden's Bowy (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Flame of Recca (TV)
Fresh Pretty Cure (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Gambler Densetsu Tetsuya (TV)
Gasaraki (TV)
Gatchaman (TV)
Gate Keepers (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Ginban Kaleidoscope (TV)
Glitter Force (TV)
Gravion Zwei (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV)
Honō no Tenkōsei (OAV)
Hourou Musuko (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV)
Jubei-Chan The Ninja Girl - Secret of the Lovely Eyepatch (TV)
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV)
Kappa no Kaikata (TV)
Karas (OAV)
Karin (TV)
Kodocha (TV)
Lagrange - The Flower of Rin-ne (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV)
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team (OAV)
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team, Miller's Report (movie)
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam (TV)
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
Nisemonogatari (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
Phi-Brain - Puzzle of God (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Sailor Moon (TV)
Sailor Moon R (TV)
Sailor Moon S (TV)
Saint October (TV)
Senki Zesshō Symphogear (TV)
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV)
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV)
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shugo Chara! Party! (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV)
Space Pirate Captain Harlock (TV)
Speed Grapher (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai-Ni-Maku (TV)
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV)
Tentai Senshi Sunred (TV)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Ulysses 31 (French TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
(The) World of GOLDEN EGGS (TV)
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA)
Yes! Precure 5 (TV)
Yes! Precure 5 GoGo! (TV)
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV)
Zoids/ZERO (TV)