Want to see
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie)
Ai to Yūki no Pig Girl Tonde Būrin (TV)
Akira (movie)
(The) Alps Story: My Annette (TV)
Amagami SS (TV)
Amatsuki (TV)
(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV)
And Yet the Town Moves (TV)
Android Kikaider - The Animation (TV)
Angelique: Shiroi Tsubasa no Memoir (OAV)
Another (TV)
Aquarian Age - Sign for Evolution (TV)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV)
Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Ayakashi (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV)
B-Legend! Battle Bedaman (TV)
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV)
Bakegyamon (TV)
Bakemonogatari (TV)
Bakuman. (TV)
Bamboo Blade (TV)
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV)
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV)
Beelzebub (TV)
Berserk (TV)
Best Student Council (TV)
Betterman (TV)
Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV)
Black Butler (TV)
Black Lagoon (TV)
Blast of Tempest (TV)
Blue Exorcist (TV)
Blue Seed (TV)
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV)
Brafman (stalled TV)
Brain Powered (TV)
Broken Blade (movie series)
Brothers Conflict (TV)
Bubblegum Crisis: Tokyo 2040 (TV)
Bungaku Shōjo (movie)
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV)
CANAAN (TV)
Chance Pop Session (TV)
Chaos;HEAd (TV)
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Cinnamon the Movie
CLAMP School Detectives (TV)
Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV)
Cromartie High School (TV)
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Deadman Wonderland (TV)
Demonbane (TV)
Den-noh Coil (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
(The) Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (movie)
Divergence Eve (TV)
Dog Days (TV)
Dream Eater Merry (TV)
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV)
Earthian (OAV)
Eden's Bowy (TV)
Elementhunters (TV)
Eternal Alice (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV)
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV)
Fate/Zero (TV 2)
Fighting Foodons (TV)
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV)
Fractale (TV)
From the New World (TV)
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV)
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV)
Gad Guard (TV)
Gag Manga Biyori (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Galaxy Express 999 (TV)
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV)
GaoGaiGar: King of the Braves (TV)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Gasaraki (TV)
Generator Gawl (TV)
Geneshaft (TV)
Genji Monogatari Sennenki (TV)
Genshiken (TV)
Ghost Hound (TV)
Giant Killing (TV)
Giant Robo (OAV)
Gift - eternal rainbow (TV)
Gilgamesh (TV)
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie)
Girl's High (TV)
Glass Fleet (TV)
Godannar (TV)
Gokudo (TV)
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Good Luck! Ninomiya-kun (TV)
Gosick (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Guin Saga (TV)
Gun Frontier (TV)
Gunparade March (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Haibane Renmei (TV)
Hanasaku Iroha - Blossoms for Tomorrow (TV)
Happy Lesson (TV)
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Kurenai no Tsuki (special)
Hatenkō Yūgi (TV)
Hatsukoi Limited (TV)
Heat Guy J (TV)
Hellsing (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV)
Hiiro no Kakera - The Tamayori Princess Saga (TV)
Himawari! (TV)
Hitohira (TV)
Hoop Days (TV)
Horizon in the Middle of Nowhere (TV)
Humanity Has Declined (TV)
Hyper Police (TV)
Initial D (TV)
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV)
Inukami! (TV)
Is This a Zombie? (TV)
Jing: King of Bandits (TV)
Jormungand (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
K (TV)
K-ON! (TV)
Kaiba (TV)
Kakyūsei (TV)
Kamen no Maid Guy (TV)
Kamisama Kazoku (TV)
Kamisama Kiss (TV)
Kanon (TV 1/2002)
Karas (OAV)
Katanagatari (TV)
Kaze no Yojimbo (TV)
Kikō Sen'nyo Rouran (TV)
Kingdom (TV)
Kingyo Chūihō! (TV)
Kino's Journey (TV)
Kirameki Project (OAV)
Knight Hunters (TV)
Koi Koi Seven (TV)
Kokoro Connect (TV)
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV)
Kurokami The Animation (TV)
Kuroko's Basketball (TV)
Lady Georgie (TV)
Lamune (TV)
Legend of Basara (TV)
(The) Legend of Black Heaven (TV)
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV)
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: My Conquest is the Sea of Stars (movie)
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV)
Lemon Angel Project (TV)
Level E (TV)
Linebarrels of Iron (TV)
A Little Princess Sara (TV)
Lost Universe (TV)
Love, Election and Chocolate (TV)
Lovege Chu - Miracle Seiyū Hakusho (TV)
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Magical Canan (TV)
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV)
Magikano (TV)
Mahōjin Guru Guru (TV)
Majestic Prince (TV)
Mamotte Shugogetten (TV)
MÄR (TV)
Marginal Prince (TV)
Maria Watches Over Us (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV)
Minami-ke (TV)
Mitsudomoe (TV)
MM! (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV)
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV)
Moetan (TV)
Mokke (TV)
Monochrome Factor (TV)
Monster (TV)
MoonPhase (TV)
Moshidora (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Mushi-Uta (TV)
My Little Monster (TV)
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU (TV)
My-Otome 0~S.ifr~ (OAV)
Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV)
Mythical Detective Loki Ragnarok (TV)
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV)
Natsuyuki Rendezvous (TV)
Needless (TV)
Neo Ranga (TV)
Neppu Kairiku Bushi Lord (stalled TV)
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV)
Nezumi Monogatari - George to Gerald no Bōken (movie)
Nichijou - My Ordinary Life (TV)
Nighthead Genesis (TV)
Ninja Nonsense (TV)
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV)
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV)
Occult Academy (TV)
Ocean Waves (special)
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV)
Okusama wa Maho Shojo (TV)
Onegai My Melody (TV)
Oreimo (TV)
Orphen (TV)
Otoboku - Maidens Are Falling for Me! (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Perfect Blue (movie)
Persona 4: The Animation (TV)
PetoPeto-san (TV)
(The) Piano Forest (movie)
Pilot Candidate (TV)
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie)
Place to Place (TV)
Polyphonica (TV)
Ponyo on the Cliff by the Sea (movie)
Popotan (TV)
Princess Jellyfish (TV)
Princess Nine (TV)
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV)
Pumpkin Scissors (TV)
Queen Millennia (TV)
RahXephon (TV)
Ramen Fighter Miki (TV)
Ray (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
REC (TV)
Red Garden (TV)
Renkin 3-kyū Magical? Pokān (TV)
Rental Magica (TV)
Robin Hood (TV)
Romeo and the Black Brothers (TV)
Rozen Maiden (TV)
Rune Soldier (TV)
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV)
Saint October (TV)
Saint Tail (TV)
Saiyuki Gaiden (OAV)
Sakura Wars (TV)
Samurai Girls (TV)
Samurai Gun (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
Save Me! Lollipop (TV)
Say "I love you." (TV)
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan (OAV)
Sci-Fi Harry (TV)
Sekirei (TV)
Sentimental Journey (TV)
Serial Experiments Lain (TV)
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV)
Shadow Skill (TV)
Shattered Angels (TV)
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV)
Shiki (TV)
Shin Hakkenden (TV)
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV)
Shining Tears X Wind (TV)
Silent Möbius (TV)
Simoun (TV)
Sister Princess (TV)
Sket Dance (TV)
Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV)
(The) Slayers (TV)
(The) Snow Queen (TV)
Solty Rei (TV)
Someday's Dreamers (TV)
Someday's Dreamers II Sora (TV)
Soreyuke! Gedou Otometai (TV)
Soul Link (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Spider Riders (TV)
Squid Girl (TV)
Starry Sky (TV)
Starship Girl Yamamoto Yohko (TV)
Steins;Gate (TV)
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV)
Summer Wars (movie)
Tales of Eternia (TV)
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV)
Tari Tari (TV)
Tenchi in Tokyo (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
Tenkū Senki Shurato (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Tiger & Bunny (TV)
Time of Eve (ONA)
To Heart (TV)
To Love-Ru (TV)
Tokyo Majin Gakuen Kenpucho: Tou 2nd Act (TV)
Top Secret ~The Revelation~ (TV)
Trigun (TV)
Trinity Blood (TV)
Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV)
tsuritama (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie (TV)
Umineko - When They Cry (TV)
Un-Go (TV)
Utawarerumono (TV)
Waiting in the Summer (TV)
Weiß Survive (TV)
Whisper of the Heart (movie)
White Album (TV)
Wild Arms - Twilight Venom (TV)
Wind: A Breath of Heart (TV)
Witchblade (TV)
(The) World God Only Knows (TV)
W~Wish (TV)
xxxHOLiC (TV)
Yawara! A Fashionable Judo Girl (TV)
Yoshinaga-san'chi no Gargoyle (TV)
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV)
Yotsunoha (OAV)
You and Me. (TV)
You're Under Arrest (TV)
You're Under Arrest: Full Throttle (TV)
Zakuro (TV)
Zenki (TV)
Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone (TV)