Series▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
07-Ghost (TV) |
Good |
11eyes (TV) |
Excellent |
7SEEDS (ONA) |
Decent |
86 (TV) |
Good |
86 (TV 2) |
Very good |
A.I.C.O. -Incarnation- (ONA) |
Weak |
Accel World (TV) |
Very good |
Ace of Diamond (TV) |
Excellent |
Ace of Diamond Act II (TV) |
Excellent |
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Active Raid (TV) |
Decent |
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) |
Good |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Masterpiece |
After the Rain (TV) |
Good |
Air (TV) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV) |
Very good |
Ajin (TV 2) |
Very good |
Akame ga KILL! (TV) |
Excellent |
AKB0048 (TV) |
Very good |
AKB0048 next stage (TV) |
Excellent |
Alderamin on the Sky (TV) |
Good |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Aldnoah.Zero (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Amagi Brilliant Park (TV) |
Good |
Amatsuki (TV) |
Weak |
Amnesia (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV 2) |
Very good |
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride: Those Awaiting a Star (OAV) |
Good |
Angel Beats! (TV) |
Very good |
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) |
Excellent |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Good |
Another (TV) |
Very good |
Aoi Bungaku Series (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Apothecary Diaries (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Arifureta - From Commonplace to World's Strongest (TV) |
Weak |
(The) Asterisk War: The Academy City on the Water (TV) |
Good |
Astra Lost in Space (TV) |
Very good |
Asura Cryin' (TV) |
Good |
Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 2/2017) |
Very good |
Attack on Titan (TV 3/2018) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan (TV 4/2019) |
Masterpiece |
Attack on Titan Final Season THE FINAL CHAPTERS (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan The Final Season (TV) |
Excellent |
Attack on Titan The Final Season Part 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Ayakashi (TV) |
Excellent |
B: The Beginning (ONA) |
Excellent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Very good |
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) |
Decent |
Bakemonogatari (TV) |
Good |
Baki (ONA) |
Good |
Baki (ONA 2) |
Very good |
Baki Hanma (ONA) |
Very good |
Baki Hanma (ONA 2) |
Excellent |
Bakuman. (TV) |
Good |
Bakuman. 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Bakuman. 3 (TV) |
Excellent |
Banana Fish (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Very good |
Basilisk (TV) |
Excellent |
Basquash! (TV) |
Excellent |
BBK/BRNK (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Beast Player Erin (TV) |
Excellent |
BEASTARS (TV) |
Very good |
BEASTARS (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Beautiful Bones: Sakurako’s Investigation (TV) |
Decent |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Good |
Berserk (TV 2016) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 2017) |
Good |
Big Order (TV) |
Not really good |
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) |
Good |
Black Bullet (TV) |
Very good |
Black Butler (TV) |
Decent |
Black Butler II (TV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon (TV) |
Very good |
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) |
Good |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
Very good |
Black Rock Shooter (TV) |
Good |
Blassreiter (TV) |
Decent |
Blast of Tempest (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Bleach (TV) |
Very good |
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War (TV) |
Excellent |
Bleach: Thousand-Year Blood War - The Separation (TV 2) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) |
Good |
Blood Blockade Battlefront & Beyond (TV) |
Good |
Blood-C (TV) |
Good |
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) |
Good |
Blue Exorcist (TV) |
Decent |
Bokurano (TV) |
Very good |
Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) |
Good |
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019) |
Decent |
(The) Book of Bantorra (TV) |
Good |
Brave10 (TV) |
Decent |
Broken Blade (movie series) |
Very good |
Brotherhood: Final Fantasy XV (ONA) |
Decent |
Brynhildr in the Darkness (TV) |
Very good |
Btooom! (TV) |
Good |
Buddy Complex (TV) |
Very good |
Buddy Complex: Into the Skies of Tomorrow (special) |
Very good |
Bunny Drop (TV) |
Excellent |
Buso Renkin (TV) |
Good |
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) |
Very good |
Campione! (TV) |
Decent |
CANAAN (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Captain Earth (TV) |
Very good |
Cardcaptor Sakura (TV) |
Very good |
Carnival Phantasm (OAV) |
Decent |
Carole & Tuesday (TV) |
Very good |
Casshern Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
A Certain Magical Index (TV) |
Good |
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) |
Good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Chaika - The Coffin Princess Avenging Battle (TV) |
Very good |
Chainsaw Man (TV) |
Very good |
Chaos Dragon (TV) |
So-so |
Chaos;Child (TV) |
Weak |
Chaos;HEAd (TV) |
Excellent |
Charlotte (TV 2015) |
Very good |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Very good |
Chihayafuru (TV) |
Excellent |
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Chihayafuru 3 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Children of the Whales (TV) |
Decent |
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) |
Excellent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Excellent |
Claymore (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Cockpit (OAV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Code:Breaker (TV) |
Good |
Comet Lucifer (TV) |
Good |
(The) Comic Artist and His Assistants (TV) |
Decent |
Comical Psychosomatic Medicine (ONA) |
Very good |
Concrete Revolutio (TV) |
Very good |
Concrete Revolutio: The Last Song (TV 2) |
Very good |
Cop Craft (TV) |
Decent |
Corpse Party: Tortured Souls (OAV) |
Decent |
Corpse Princess: Aka (TV) |
Decent |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Excellent |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Very good |
CROSS ANGE Rondo of Angel and Dragon (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) |
Very good |
Cyberpunk: Edgerunners (ONA) |
Very good |
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) |
Good |
Danganronpa The Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) |
Very good |
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) |
Good |
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV) |
Excellent |
Dead Mount Death Play (TV) |
Decent |
Deadman Wonderland (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Death Parade (TV) |
Excellent |
Deca-Dence (TV) |
Good |
Demon King Daimao (TV) |
Decent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Entertainment District Arc (TV) |
Excellent |
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba Swordsmith Village Arc (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Den-noh Coil (TV) |
Very good |
Denpa teki na Kanojo (OAV) |
Very good |
Descending Stories: Showa Genroku Rakugo Shinju (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) |
Decent |
DEVILMAN crybaby (ONA) |
Good |
Digimon Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
Dimension W (TV) |
Good |
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV) |
Good |
Dogtanian and The Three Muskehounds (TV) |
Decent |
Domestic Girlfriend (TV) |
Good |
Dorohedoro (TV) |
Good |
Dororo (TV 2019) |
Good |
Dr. Stone (TV) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 3) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: New World (TV 4) |
Very good |
Dr. Stone: Stone Wars (TV) |
Very good |
Dragon Pilot: Hisone and Masotan (TV) |
Decent |
Durarara!! (TV) |
Very good |
Dusk maiden of Amnesia (TV) |
Decent |
Eden of the East (TV) |
Very good |
ef: a tale of melodies (TV) |
Masterpiece |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Masterpiece |
El-Hazard: The Magnificent World (OAV) |
Decent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Eminence in Shadow (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Eminence in Shadow 2nd Season (TV 2) |
Good |
Encouragement of Climb (TV) |
Decent |
ERASED (TV) |
Excellent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Excellent |
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Executioner and Her Way of Life (TV) |
Good |
Eyeshield 21 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fairy Tail (TV) |
Excellent |
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) |
Good |
Fairy Tail (TV 3/2018) |
Very good |
Fairy Tail Zero (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Familiar of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Familiar of Zero: Knight of the Twin Moons (TV) |
So-so |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/Apocrypha (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Extra Last Encore (TV) |
Good |
Fate/Extra Last Encore: Illustrias Tendōsetsu (special) |
Good |
Fate/Grand Order -Absolute Demonic Front: Babylonia- (TV) |
Good |
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya 2wei! (TV) |
Good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV) |
Excellent |
Fate/Zero (TV 2) |
Excellent |
(The) File of Young Kindaichi Returns (TV) |
Decent |
Final Fantasy: Unlimited (TV) |
Good |
Fire Force (TV) |
Very good |
Fire Force (TV 2) |
Very good |
FLCL (OAV) |
So-so |
Flowers of Evil (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fifth Plate (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma: The Fourth Plate (TV) |
Good |
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) |
Very good |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV) |
Excellent |
Food Wars! The Third Plate (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Fractale (TV) |
Very good |
Freedom (OAV) |
Very good |
Freezing (TV) |
Very good |
Freezing Vibration (TV) |
Good |
Frieren: Beyond Journey's End (TV) |
Masterpiece |
From the New World (TV) |
Very good |
Fruits Basket (TV 2/2019) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Very good |
Full Metal Panic! Invisible Victory (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Future Boy Conan (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Future Diary (TV) |
Excellent |
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gangsta. (TV) |
Good |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Good |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Very good |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) |
Good |
Garo -Vanishing Line- (TV) |
Good |
Garo the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Gatchaman Crowds (TV) |
Very good |
Gatchaman Crowds insight (TV) |
Good |
GATE (TV) |
Good |
GATE (TV 2) |
Decent |
Ghost in the Shell: Arise (OAV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Very good |
Giant Beasts of Ars (TV) |
Good |
God Eater (TV) |
Good |
(The) God of High School (TV) |
Good |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Very good |
Golden Kamuy (TV) |
Good |
Gosick (TV) |
Excellent |
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) |
Good |
Grimgar, Ashes and Illusions (TV) |
Good |
Grimoire of Zero (TV) |
Decent |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Good |
Guilty Crown (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Guin Saga (TV) |
Good |
Gunbuster (OAV) |
Very good |
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) |
Good |
Gundam Reconguista in G (TV) |
Good |
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
.hack//Quantum (OAV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! (TV) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! LAND VS. AIR (OAV) |
Good |
Haikyu!! Second Season (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 4) |
Very good |
Haikyu!! To The Top (TV 5) |
Masterpiece |
Hajime no Ippo (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) |
Very good |
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) |
Excellent |
Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom (TV) |
So-so |
Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) |
Decent |
Happy Sugar Life (TV) |
Very good |
Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) |
Very good |
Heavenly Delusion (TV) |
Excellent |
Hell's Paradise (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing (TV) |
Good |
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) |
Very good |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) |
Good |
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) |
Good |
Heroman (TV) |
Decent |
Hi Score Girl (TV) |
Very good |
High School DxD (TV) |
Good |
High School of the Dead (TV) |
Decent |
Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kira (OAV) |
Weak |
Hinamatsuri (TV) |
Good |
Honō no Tenkōsei (OAV) |
Decent |
House of Five Leaves (TV) |
Good |
Humanity Has Declined (TV) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Excellent |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Very good |
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) |
Masterpiece |
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) |
Good |
I Can't Understand What My Husband Is Saying (TV) |
Decent |
I Can't Understand What My Husband is Saying: 2nd Thread (TV 2) |
So-so |
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) |
Decent |
Inferno Cop (ONA) |
Decent |
Infinite Stratos (TV) |
Decent |
Interlude (OAV) |
Very good |
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
IRODUKU: The World in Colors (TV) |
Good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV) |
Excellent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? (TV 2) |
Decent |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? III (TV) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 4) |
Very good |
Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? IV (TV 5) |
Excellent |
Ishida and Asakura (TV) |
Decent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Golden Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Battle in Egypt Arc (TV) |
Very good |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stone Ocean (TV) |
Very good |
Joker Game (TV) |
Very good |
Jormungand (TV) |
Good |
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) |
Good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV) |
Very good |
Jujutsu Kaisen (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Juni Taisen: Zodiac War (TV) |
Good |
K (TV) |
Very good |
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV) |
Very good |
KADO - The Right Answer (TV) |
Good |
Kaiba (TV) |
Good |
Kaiji (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Kaiji: Against All Rules (TV) |
Very good |
Kaina of the Great Snow Sea (TV) |
Good |
Kakegurui (TV) |
Excellent |
Kakegurui (TV 2) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 2/2006) |
Very good |
Karas (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Katanagatari (TV) |
Very good |
Kaze no Stigma (TV) |
Good |
Kemonozume (TV) |
Very good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Excellent |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (OAV) |
Good |
Kids on the Slope (TV) |
Excellent |
Kill la Kill (TV) |
Excellent |
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) |
Good |
Kimi no Iru Machi (OAV) |
Decent |
Kingdom (TV) |
Very good |
Kingdom (TV 2) |
Very good |
Kingdom (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Kingdom (TV 4) |
Very good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Good |
Kiznaiver (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia (TV) |
Very good |
Knights of Sidonia: Battle for Planet Nine (TV) |
Excellent |
Koe de Oshigoto! (OAV) |
So-so |
Kokkoku (TV) |
Good |
Kokoro Connect (TV) |
Decent |
KonoSuba – God’s blessing on this wonderful world!! (TV) |
Good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
So-so |
Kurokami The Animation (TV) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) |
Good |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Kuromukuro (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurozuka (TV) |
Decent |
Kyousogiga Dainidan (ONA) |
Good |
Kyousougiga (TV) |
Decent |
Land of the Lustrous (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile (TV) |
Very good |
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Legend of Heroes: Trails in the Sky (OAV) |
Very good |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Die Neue These (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) |
Very good |
Level E (TV) |
Good |
Little Busters! (TV) |
Good |
Little Busters! EX (OAV) |
Good |
Little Busters! Refrain (TV) |
Very good |
Log Horizon (TV) |
Good |
Log Horizon (TV 2) |
Not really good |
Lost Song (ONA) |
Decent |
(The) Lost Village (TV) |
Not really good |
Love Live! School idol project (TV) |
Good |
Love Live! School idol project (TV 2/2014) |
Very good |
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV) |
Good |
Love Live! Sunshine!! (TV 2) |
So-so |
Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! (TV) |
Good |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Very good |
A Lull in the Sea (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Very good |
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) |
Very good |
Lycoris Recoil (TV) |
Very good |
M3 the dark metal (TV) |
Good |
Macross 7 (TV) |
So-so |
Macross Delta (TV) |
Excellent |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
Very good |
Macross Plus (OAV) |
Good |
Macross Zero (OAV) |
Excellent |
Made in Abyss (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Made in Abyss: The Golden City of the Scorching Sun (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Magi: Adventure of Sinbad (TV) |
Good |
Magi: The Kingdom of Magic (TV) |
Excellent |
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic (TV) |
Good |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha (TV) |
Decent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) |
Excellent |
Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS (TV) |
Very good |
Magical Warfare (TV) |
So-so |
Maid Sama! (TV) |
Good |
MAOYU (TV) |
Decent |
March comes in like a lion (TV) |
Excellent |
March comes in like a lion (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Mashle: Magic and Muscles (TV) |
Decent |
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) |
Good |
Mazinkaiser SKL (OAV) |
Good |
Megalobox (TV) |
Very good |
Megalobox 2: Nomad (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) |
Good |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) |
So-so |
Mob Psycho 100 (TV) |
Very good |
Mob Psycho 100 II (TV) |
Good |
Mob Psycho 100 III (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Thunderbolt (ONA 2) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans (TV 2) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch From Mercury (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The Witch from Mercury (TV 2) |
Very good |
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) |
Decent |
Mononoke (TV) |
Very good |
Monster (TV) |
Excellent |
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) |
Very good |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Murder Princess (OAV) |
Very good |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Very good |
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV) |
Very good |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 1) |
Excellent |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Mushoku Tensei: Jobless Reincarnation II (TV 3) |
Very good |
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) |
So-so |
My Dress-Up Darling (TV) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV) |
Very good |
My Hero Academia (TV 2) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia (TV 4) |
Excellent |
My Hero Academia (TV 5) |
Good |
My Hero Academia (TV 6) |
Masterpiece |
My Hero Academia: Make It! Do-or-Die Survival Training (OAV) |
So-so |
My-HiME (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) |
Good |
Nabari no Ou (TV) |
Good |
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV) |
Very good |
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Excellent |
Naruto Shippūden (TV) |
Very good |
Needless (TV) |
Very good |
Neo Angelique Abyss (TV) |
So-so |
Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age- (TV) |
So-so |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Very good |
NieR:Automata Ver 1.1a (TV) |
Decent |
Night Raid 1931 (TV) |
Good |
No Game, No Life (TV) |
Masterpiece |
No. 6 (TV) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Noragami (TV) |
Good |
Noragami Aragoto (TV) |
Very good |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Very good |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan (TV) |
So-so |
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) |
Decent |
Occult Academy (TV) |
Decent |
Okamikakushi - Masque of the Wolf (TV) |
Decent |
One Outs (TV) |
Very good |
One Punch Man (TV) |
Excellent |
One Punch Man (TV 2) |
Very good |
Oreimo (TV) |
Good |
Oshi no Ko (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Overlord (TV) |
So-so |
Pandora Hearts (TV) |
Very good |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Excellent |
Parasyte -the maxim- (TV) |
Excellent |
Patema Inverted: Beginning of the Day (ONA) |
Very good |
Penguindrum (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Perfect Insider (TV) |
Very good |
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) |
Good |
PERSONA 5 the Animation (TV) |
Very good |
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Phoenix (TV) |
Good |
(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) |
Good |
Ping Pong (TV) |
Excellent |
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV) |
Very good |
planetarian (ONA) |
Decent |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Plastic Memories (TV) |
Good |
Pluto (ONA) |
Very good |
Pokémon Origins (special) |
Very good |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2014) |
Weak |
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (ONA 2015) |
Bad |
(The) Prince of Tennis (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis II OVA vs. Genius 10 |
So-so |
(The) Prince of Tennis II: U-17 World Cup (TV) |
Good |
(The) Prince of Tennis: The National Tournament (OAV) |
Good |
Princess Lover! (TV) |
So-so |
Princess Lover! (OAV) |
Weak |
Princess Tutu (TV) |
Excellent |
Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) |
Good |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Promised Neverland (TV 2) |
Very good |
Psychic Detective Yakumo (TV) |
Decent |
Psycho-Pass (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass 3 (TV) |
Excellent |
Psycho-Pass: Sinners of the System (movies) |
Very good |
Puella Magi Madoka Magica (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Punch Line (TV) |
Very good |
Pupa (TV) |
So-so |
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) |
Decent |
Rage of Bahamut: Genesis (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rage of Bahamut: Virgin Soul (TV) |
Masterpiece |
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) |
Excellent |
Ranking of Kings (TV) |
Very good |
Rascal Does Not Dream of Bunny Girl Senpai (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Re:ZERO -Starting Life in Another World- (TV 3) |
Masterpiece |
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) |
Good |
Recorder and Randsell (TV) |
Decent |
Recorder and Randsell Mi (TV) |
Decent |
Recorder and Randsell Re (TV) |
Decent |
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) |
Excellent |
Riddle Story of Devil (TV) |
Good |
Rideback (TV) |
Good |
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Rising of The Shield Hero Season 2 (TV) |
Good |
(The) Rising of the Shield Hero Season 3 (TV) |
Very good |
Robotics;Notes (TV) |
Very good |
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Romeo × Juliet (TV) |
Excellent |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden (TV) |
Decent |
Rozen Maiden: Ouvertüre (special) |
Good |
Rozen Maiden: Träumend (TV) |
Very good |
Run with the Wind (TV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 2023) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV) |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya Omega (TV) |
Good |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV) |
Very good |
Saint Seiya: The Lost Canvas (OAV 2) |
Good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Girls (TV) |
So-so |
Samurai Harem (TV) |
Decent |
Sands of Destruction (TV) |
Very good |
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) |
Good |
Sarazanmai (TV) |
Decent |
School Days (TV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Scum's Wish (TV) |
Very good |
Sekirei (TV) |
Good |
Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) |
Good |
Selector Spread Wixoss (TV) |
Very good |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV) |
Decent |
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings (TV 2) |
Decent |
Senyū. (TV) |
Decent |
Senyū. Dai 2 Ki (TV) |
Very good |
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) |
Very good |
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins -Signs of Holy War- (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Seven Deadly Sins: Revival of The Commandments (TV) |
Very good |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) |
Excellent |
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) |
Good |
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shangri-La (TV) |
Decent |
She and Her Cat -Everything Flows- (TV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Good |
Shigofumi - Letters from the Departed (TV) |
Decent |
Shiki (TV) |
Very good |
Shirobako (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Silver Spoon (TV) |
Decent |
Sirius the Jaeger (TV) |
Good |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV) |
Excellent |
Snow White with the Red Hair (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Soul Eater (TV) |
Excellent |
Space Brothers (TV) |
Very good |
Space Dandy (TV) |
Good |
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) |
Excellent |
Spice and Wolf (TV) |
Not really good |
Spice and Wolf II (TV) |
So-so |
Spy×Family (TV) |
Excellent |
Spy×Family (TV 2) |
Very good |
Spy×Family (TV 3) |
Very good |
SSSS.Gridman (TV) |
So-so |
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) |
Excellent |
Star Driver (TV) |
Good |
Star Ocean EX (TV) |
Decent |
Stars Align (TV) |
Decent |
Steins;Gate (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Steins;Gate 0 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Strait Jacket (OAV) |
Good |
Summer Time Rendering (TV) |
Very good |
Sunday Without God (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross (TV) |
Very good |
Sweet Blue Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online (TV) |
Good |
Sword Art Online II (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld (TV) |
Excellent |
Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld Part 2 (TV) |
Very good |
Sword Oratoria: Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? On the Side (TV) |
Good |
takt op. Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) |
Good |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation (OAV) |
Decent |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: Tethe'alla Episode (OAV) |
Good |
Tales of Symphonia the Animation: The United World Episode (OAV) |
Good |
Tales of the Abyss (TV) |
Good |
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV) |
Excellent |
Tales of Zestiria the X (TV 2) |
Good |
Tari Tari (TV) |
Very good |
Tears to Tiara (TV) |
So-so |
Tegami Bachi: Letter Bee (TV) |
Decent |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Excellent |
Tennis no Ōji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Final (OAV) |
Good |
Tennis no Ouji-sama: Zenkoku Taikai-hen Semifinal (OAV) |
Excellent |
Terraformars (TV) |
Decent |
Terror in Resonance (TV) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV) |
Excellent |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 2) |
Very good |
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV 3) |
Excellent |
Thunderbolt Fantasy (puppet TV) |
Excellent |
Thunderbolt Fantasy: Sword Seekers 2 (puppet TV) |
Good |
Tiger & Bunny (TV) |
Very good |
Time of Eve (ONA) |
Very good |
to the abandoned Sacred Beasts (TV) |
Decent |
To Your Eternity (TV) |
Very good |
To Your Eternity (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
togainu no chi - Bloody Curs (TV) |
Good |
Tohai Densetu Akagi -Yamini Maiorita Tensai- (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo ESP (TV) |
Decent |
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) |
Excellent |
Tokyo Magnitude 8.0 (TV) |
Good |
Toradora! (TV) |
Good |
Towanoquon (movie series) |
Very good |
Toward the Terra (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) |
Very good |
Tower of God (TV) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
True Tears (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Good |
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) |
Excellent |
tsuritama (TV) |
Good |
Turn A Gundam (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Good |
Umi Monogatari (TV) |
Good |
Umineko - When They Cry (TV) |
Good |
Un-Go (TV) |
Good |
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) |
Very good |
Urda (ONA) |
Good |
Ushio & Tora (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Good |
Utawarerumono: The False Faces (TV) |
Decent |
Valkyria Chronicles (TV) |
Good |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) |
Excellent |
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Vampire in the Garden (ONA) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Very good |
Vampire Knight Guilty (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Vinland Saga (TV) |
Excellent |
Vinland Saga (TV 2) |
Masterpiece |
Violet Evergarden (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Very good |
Vivy -Fluorite Eye's Song- (TV) |
Good |
Waiting in the Summer (TV) |
Good |
Wake Up, Girls! (TV) |
Good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Rei (OAV) |
Decent |
Wise Man's Grandchild (TV) |
Decent |
Witch Craft Works (TV) |
Decent |
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Very good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Excellent |
(The) World God Only Knows (TV) |
Decent |
(The) World Is Still Beautiful (TV) |
Very good |
(The) World's Finest Assassin (TV) |
Very good |
WorldEnd (TV) |
Excellent |
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) |
Masterpiece |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Rō Adayume (OAV) |
Good |
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV) |
Good |
Yona of the Dawn (TV) |
Good |
Yosuga no Sora - In solitude where we are least alone (TV) |
Good |
You're Being Summoned, Azazel (TV) |
Decent |
Your Lie in April (TV) |
Excellent |
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) |
Very good |
Yuki Yuna Is a Hero (TV) |
Good |
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV) |
Very good |
Yurikuma Arashi (TV) |
Very good |
Zetman (TV) |
Good |