Seen some Rating▲
Pollyanna (TV) Decent
Angelic Layer (TV) Good
Arjuna (TV) Good
Captain Tsubasa (TV) Good
God Mars (TV) Good
Good Morning Call (OAV) Good
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV) Good
Kizuna (OAV) Good
Marco - From the Apennines to the Andes (TV) Good
Pilot Candidate (TV) Good
PoPoLoCrois (TV) Good
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) Good
Robin Hood (TV) Good
Attack No. 1 (TV) Very good
Bronze: Zetsuai Since 1989 (OAV) Very good
Earthian (OAV) Very good
FLCL (OAV) Very good
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) Very good
Fushigi Yugi (TV) Very good
Gravitation (TV) Very good
Haré+Guu (TV) Very good
Knight Hunters (TV) Very good
Lil' Red Riding Hood Cha-Cha (TV) Very good
Marmalade Boy (TV) Very good
(The) New Adventures of Kimba The White Lion (TV 1989) Very good
Ranma ½ (TV) Very good
Sailor Moon (TV) Very good
Twin Spica (TV) Very good
Vampire Princess Miyu (TV) Very good
X (TV) Very good
Excel Saga (TV) Excellent
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) Excellent
Mermaid Forest (TV) Excellent
Ah! My Goddess (TV)
Aishiteruze Baby (TV)
Animal Yokocho (TV)
Aquarion (TV)
Ashita no Nadja (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Burst Angel (TV)
Candy Candy (TV)
CODE-E (TV)
Dear Brother (TV)
Deltora Quest (TV)
Den-noh Coil (TV)
Destiny of the Shrine Maiden (TV)
Devil May Cry (TV)
Doki Doki School Hours (TV)
Dual! Parallel Trouble Adventure (TV)
Ergo Proxy (TV)
Eureka Seven (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Gakuen Alice (TV)
Genshiken (OAV)
Ghost Hunt (TV)
Ghost Slayers Ayashi (TV)
Ghost Stories (TV)
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (live-action TV)
Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV)
Hana Yori Dango 2 [Returns] (live-action TV)
Happy Seven (TV)
Haruka: Beyond the Stream of Time – A Tale of the Eight Guardians (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Heidi - A Girl of the Alps (TV)
Hell Girl (TV)
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV)
Intrigue in the Bakumatsu - Irohanihoheto (TV)
(The) Irresponsible Captain Tylor (TV)
Karin (TV)
Kingyo Chūihō! (TV)
Mahōjin Guru Guru (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
NANA (TV)
Nerima Daikon Brothers (TV)
Nobody's Boy Remi (TV)
Noir (TV)
Omishi Magical Theater Risky Safety (TV)
Ouran High School Host Club (TV)
Pani Poni Dash! (TV)
Peter Pan & Wendy (TV)
Raccoon Rascal (TV)
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV)
Rozen Maiden (TV)
Samurai 7 (TV)
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Sgt. Frog (TV)
Simoun (TV)
(The) Snow Queen (TV)
Space Runaway Ideon (TV)
Tactics (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Treasure Island (TV)
Tweeny Witches (TV)
Weiss Kreuz Verbrechen & Strafe (OAV)
Zipang (TV)