Seen all▲▼
|
Rating▲▼
|
3x3 Eyes (OAV) |
Decent |
3x3 Eyes Seima Densetsu (OAV) |
So-so |
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie) |
Masterpiece |
Afro Samurai (TV) |
Good |
Agent Aika (OAV) |
So-so |
Ah! My Goddess: The Movie |
Good |
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) |
Very good |
Ai Yori Aoshi ~Enishi~ (TV) |
Decent |
Air (TV) |
Excellent |
Air (movie) |
Excellent |
Air In Summer (special) |
Good |
Aishiteruze Baby (TV) |
Very good |
Ajimu - Kaigan Monogatari (ONA) |
Decent |
Akane Maniax (OAV) |
Not really good |
anohana: The Flower We Saw That Day (TV) |
Very good |
Appleseed (movie) |
Good |
Arjuna (TV) |
Good |
Avenger (TV) |
Not really good |
Azumanga Daioh (TV) |
Excellent |
Azumanga Daioh - The Very Short Movie |
Very good |
Azumanga Web Daioh (ONA) |
Decent |
Baccano! (TV) |
Excellent |
Banner of the Stars (TV) |
Good |
Banner of the Stars II (TV) |
Very good |
Banner of the Stars III (OAV) |
Very good |
Barefoot Gen (movie) |
Excellent |
Barefoot Gen 2 (movie) |
Decent |
Basilisk (TV) |
Very good |
Battle Royale (live-action movie) |
Very good |
Battle Royale II: Requiem (live-action movie) |
Weak |
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) |
Very good |
Berserk (TV 1997) |
Excellent |
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) |
So-so |
Blade of the Phantom Master (movie) |
Decent |
Bleach: Memories in the Rain (OAV) |
|
Bleach: The Sealed Sword Frenzy (OAV) |
|
Blood+ (TV) |
Decent |
Blood: The Last Vampire (movie) |
Not really good |
Boogiepop Phantom (TV) |
|
Boys Be... (TV) |
Decent |
Boys Over Flowers (TV) |
Good |
Burst Angel (TV) |
Not really good |
Bus Gamer (TV) |
So-so |
Case Closed Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper (movie 1) |
Good |
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie 5) |
Very good |
Case Closed: The Last Wizard of the Century (movie 3) |
Very good |
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie 6) |
Very good |
(The) Cat Returns (movie) |
Good |
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) |
Good |
(Le) Chevalier D'Eon (TV) |
Good |
Chobits (TV) |
Decent |
Chrono Crusade (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad (TV) |
Very good |
Clannad After Story (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Claymore (TV) |
Good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) |
Very good |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Comic Party (TV) |
Not really good |
Cowboy Bebop (TV) |
Very good |
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie |
Very good |
Crest of the Stars (TV) |
Excellent |
Cromartie High School (TV) |
Excellent |
Cross Game (TV) |
Masterpiece |
D.C. ~Da Capo~ (TV) |
Decent |
Darker than Black (TV) |
Very good |
Death Note (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie 8) |
Not really good |
Detroit Metal City (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
DNA² (TV) |
Decent |
Don't Tell Mother Maria (special) |
Good |
Dragon Ball (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z (TV) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bardock - The Father of Goku (special) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Bio-Broly (movie 11) |
Awful |
Dragon Ball Z: Bojack Unbound (movie 9) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - Second Coming (movie 10) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Broly - The Legendary Super Saiyan (movie 8) |
Good |
Dragon Ball Z: Cooler's Revenge (movie 5) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Fusion Reborn (movie 12) |
Decent |
Dragon Ball Z: Lord Slug (movie 4) |
Bad |
Dragon Ball Z: Super Android 13! (movie 7) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: The Return of Cooler (movie 6) |
Weak |
Dragon Ball Z: Wrath of the Dragon (movie 13) |
So-so |
ef: a tale of memories (TV) |
Excellent |
Elfen Lied (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Elfen Lied (OAV) |
Decent |
Ergo Proxy (TV) |
Good |
Eureka Seven (TV) |
Very good |
Excel Saga (TV) |
Good |
Fafner (TV) |
Good |
Fafner in the Azure - Right of Left (special) |
Decent |
Fantastic Children (TV) |
Very good |
Fate/stay night (TV) |
Decent |
Final Approach (TV) |
Weak |
Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children (movie) |
Good |
Flame of Recca (TV) |
Not really good |
FLCL (OAV) |
Good |
Fruits Basket (TV 1/2001) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! (TV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Metal Panic! The Second Raid (OAV) |
Good |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Moon o Sagashite (TV) |
Excellent |
Full Moon o Sagashite: Cute Cute Adventure (special) |
Not really good |
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) |
Very good |
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa |
Very good |
Futakoi (TV) |
Decent |
Futakoi Alternative (TV) |
Decent |
Gankutsuou: The Count of Monte Cristo (TV) |
Excellent |
Gantz (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series) |
Excellent |
Genshiken (TV) |
Very good |
Ghost Hunt (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell (movie) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence (movie) |
So-so |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) |
Excellent |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) |
Good |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex: Solid State Society (movie) |
Good |
(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Time (movie) |
Excellent |
(The) Gokusen (TV) |
So-so |
Golden Boy (OAV) |
Very good |
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) |
Good |
Gravitation (TV) |
Good |
Gravitation: Lyrics of Love (OAV) |
So-so |
Green Green (TV) |
Good |
Green Green Thirteen: Erolutions (OAV) |
Not really good |
Grenadier (TV) |
Not really good |
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Gungrave (TV) |
Excellent |
Gunslinger Girl (TV) |
Very good |
Gurren Lagann (TV) |
Excellent |
H2O ~Footprints in the Sand~ (TV) |
Not really good |
.hack//SIGN (TV) |
Good |
Haibane Renmei (TV) |
Excellent |
Haré+Guu (TV) |
Very good |
Haré+Guu Deluxe (OAV) |
So-so |
Hell Girl (TV) |
Decent |
Hell Girl: Two Mirrors (TV) |
Decent |
Hellsing (TV) |
Excellent |
Heroic Age (TV) |
Decent |
His and Her Circumstances (TV) |
Very good |
Hit o Nerae! (TV) |
Weak |
Hitsuji no Uta (OAV) |
Good |
Honey and Clover (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Honey and Clover II (TV) |
Decent |
Hunter X Hunter (TV 1999) |
Very good |
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) |
Good |
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) |
Good |
I''s (OAV) |
Decent |
Ichigo 100% (TV) |
Not really good |
Ichigo 100% (special) |
Good |
Ikki Tousen (TV) |
Decent |
Infinite Ryvius (TV) |
Good |
Interlude (OAV) |
Very good |
INTERSTELLA 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar 5ystem (movie) |
Good |
Inuyasha (TV) |
Decent |
InuYasha the Movie 2: The Castle Beyond the Looking Glass |
Good |
Iriya no Sora, UFO no Natsu (OAV) |
So-so |
Jin-Roh - The Wolf Brigade (movie) |
Not really good |
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV) |
So-so |
K-ON! (TV) |
Decent |
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) |
Good |
Kaleido Star (TV) |
Good |
Kanon (TV 1/2002) |
Very good |
Kanon Kazahana (special) |
Very good |
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) |
Good |
Kino's Journey (TV) |
Excellent |
Kite (OAV) |
So-so |
Koi Kaze (TV) |
Very good |
Kurau: Phantom Memory (TV) |
Excellent |
Kurenai (TV) |
Good |
Kurozuka (TV) |
So-so |
Last Exile (TV) |
Good |
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (movie) |
Decent |
Looking Up At The Half-Moon (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina (TV) |
Very good |
Love Hina Again (OAV) |
Decent |
Love Hina Spring Special - I Wish Your Dream |
Good |
Love Hina X'mas Special - Silent Eve |
Very good |
Loveless (TV) |
So-so |
Lucky Star (TV) |
Good |
Lucky Star OVA |
So-so |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime (TV) |
Excellent |
Lupin III: The Castle of Cagliostro (movie) |
Very good |
Macross Frontier (TV) |
So-so |
Madlax (TV) |
Good |
Mahoraba ~Heartful days~ (TV) |
Good |
Maria Watches Over Us (TV) |
Good |
Maria Watches Over Us Season 2: Printemps (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) |
Good |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Motion Picture - Prince of Darkness |
Decent |
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV) |
Not really good |
Mermaid Forest (TV) |
Good |
Midori Days (TV) |
Good |
Millennium Actress (movie) |
Good |
Minami-ke (TV) |
Decent |
Mind Game (movie) |
Good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV) |
Very good |
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny (TV) |
Good |
Momo: The Girl God of Death (TV) |
Decent |
MoonPhase (TV) |
So-so |
Moribito - Guardian of the Spirit (TV) |
Excellent |
Moyashimon (TV) |
So-so |
Mushi-Shi (TV) |
Masterpiece |
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) |
Good |
My-HiME (TV) |
Very good |
Myself; Yourself (TV) |
Very good |
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) |
So-so |
NANA (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto (TV) |
Very good |
Naruto Special: Battle at Hidden Falls. I Am the Hero! (OAV) |
Decent |
Naruto the Movie: Guardians of the Crescent Moon Kingdom (movie 3) |
Bad |
Naruto the Movie: Legend of the Stone of Gelel (movie 2) |
So-so |
Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow |
Good |
Naruto: Akaki Yotsuba no Clover o Sagase (OAV) |
Weak |
Nasu: Summer in Andalusia (movie) |
So-so |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) |
Very good |
Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind (movie) |
Very good |
Neon Genesis Evangelion (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth (movie) |
Bad |
Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion (movie) |
Excellent |
NieA_7 (TV) |
Decent |
Nightwalker: The Midnight Detective (TV) |
Not really good |
Ninja Nonsense (TV) |
Decent |
Ninja Scroll (movie) |
Very good |
Nodame Cantabile (TV) |
Excellent |
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV) |
Good |
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV) |
Good |
Noein - to your other self (TV) |
Good |
Noir (TV) |
Excellent |
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) |
Very good |
Ocean Waves (movie) |
Good |
Oh My Goddess! (OAV) |
Good |
Okusama wa Maho Shojo (TV) |
So-so |
On Your Mark (movie) |
Very good |
One Piece: Baron Omatsuri and the Secret Island (movie 6) |
|
One Piece: Dead End (movie 4) |
Good |
One Piece: Defeat The Pirate Ganzak! (special) |
Decent |
One Piece: Mega Mecha Soldier of Karakuri Castle (movie 7) |
Very good |
One Piece: The Curse of the Sacred Sword (movie 5) |
Very good |
Only Yesterday (movie) |
Good |
Otaku no Video (OAV) |
So-so |
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) |
Very good |
Pale Cocoon (OAV) |
Very good |
Paprika (movie) |
So-so |
Paradise Kiss (TV) |
Decent |
Paranoia Agent (TV) |
Not really good |
Passage of the Stars - Birth (special) |
Good |
Perfect Blue (movie) |
Good |
Pet Shop of Horrors (TV) |
Weak |
Phantom - The Animation (OAV) |
|
Pilot Candidate (TV) |
Decent |
Pilot Candidate (OAV) |
Decent |
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) |
Very good |
Planetes (TV) |
Excellent |
Please Teacher! (TV) |
Good |
Please Teacher! (OAV) |
Good |
Please Twins! (TV) |
Decent |
Please Twins! (OAV) |
Decent |
Princess Mononoke (movie) |
Decent |
Princess Nine (TV) |
Decent |
R.O.D -The TV- |
Good |
RahXephon (TV) |
Very good |
RahXephon: Pluralitas Concentio (movie) |
Decent |
Read or Die (OAV) |
Very good |
Requiem from the Darkness (TV) |
Good |
Rosario + Vampire (TV) |
Decent |
Rumbling Hearts (TV) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin (TV 1996) |
Masterpiece |
Rurouni Kenshin: Reflection (OAV) |
Excellent |
Rurouni Kenshin: The Motion Picture |
Very good |
Rurouni Kenshin: Trust & Betrayal (OAV) |
Masterpiece |
S-CRY-ed (TV) |
|
SaiKano: Another Love Song (OAV) |
So-so |
Samurai 7 (TV) |
Very good |
Samurai Champloo (TV) |
Excellent |
Sayonara Zetsubou-sensei (TV) |
Very good |
School Days (TV) |
So-so |
School Rumble (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) |
Excellent |
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) |
Very good |
Scrapped Princess (TV) |
Very good |
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) |
Very good |
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) |
Decent |
Shakugan no Shana (TV) |
Good |
She and Her Cat (OAV) |
Good |
She, The Ultimate Weapon (TV) |
Excellent |
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) |
Good |
Sola (TV) |
Good |
Someday's Dreamers (TV) |
Decent |
(The) SoulTaker (TV) |
Decent |
Speed Grapher (TV) |
Decent |
Spiral (TV) |
Decent |
Spirited Away (movie) |
Good |
St. Luminous Mission High School (TV) |
Good |
Starship Operators (TV) |
Not really good |
Stellvia (TV) |
Very good |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku (TV) |
Excellent |
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2) |
Excellent |
Stratos 4 (TV) |
Decent |
Stratos 4 (OAV) |
Decent |
Strawberry Eggs (TV) |
Excellent |
Summer Wars (movie) |
Very good |
(The) Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? (movie) |
Very good |
Suzuka (TV) |
Decent |
Sword of the Stranger (movie) |
Very good |
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) |
So-so |
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) |
Very good |
Tenjho Tenge (TV) |
Good |
Tenjho Tenge: Ultimate Fight (OAV) |
So-so |
Texhnolyze (TV) |
Good |
Tokko (TV) |
Good |
Tokyo Godfathers (movie) |
Good |
Trigun (TV) |
Very good |
Trinity Blood (TV) |
Good |
True Tears (TV) |
Excellent |
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) |
Decent |
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) |
Excellent |
Tytania (TV) |
Decent |
Utawarerumono (TV) |
Decent |
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) |
Good |
Vampire Knight (TV) |
Good |
(The) Vision of Escaflowne (TV) |
Decent |
Voices of a Distant Star (OAV) |
Very good |
Welcome to the NHK (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) |
Very good |
When They Cry - Kai (TV) |
Excellent |
Whisper of the Heart (movie) |
Very good |
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (TV) |
Good |
Wolf's Rain (OAV) |
Good |
X (movie) |
Bad |
X (TV) |
Good |
X OAV |
Decent |
Xenosaga: The Animation (TV) |
Weak |
xxxHOLiC (TV) |
Very good |
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream |
Good |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou (OAV) |
Very good |
Yokohama Kaidashi Kikou: Quiet Country Cafe (OAV) |
Very good |
Zaion: I Wish You Were Here (ONA) |
Not really good |
Zettai Shonen (TV) |
Decent |