Want to see
Yurikuma Arashi (TV)
Yuri!!! on Ice (TV)
Your Lie in April (TV)
Yona Yona Penguin (movie)
xxxHOLiC: Shunmuki (OAV)
xxxHOLiC: Rō (OAV)
xxxHOLiC: Kei (TV)
World Conquest Zvezda Plot (TV)
Wolf Children (movie)
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV)
Winter Days (movie)
When Supernatural Battles Became Commonplace (TV)
When Marnie Was There (movie)
Welcome to THE SPACE SHOW (movie)
We Rent Tsukumogami (TV)
Violet Evergarden (TV)
Vinland Saga (TV)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)
Tsukigakirei (TV)
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie)
Toward the Terra (TV)
Time of Eve (movie)
That Time I Got Reincarnated as a Slime (TV)
(The) Tatami Galaxy (TV)
Taro the Dragon Boy (movie)
Tamako Love Story (movie)
(The) Tale of the Princess Kaguya (movie)
Sword of the Stranger (movie)
Sweetness & Lightning (TV)
Swan Lake (movie)
Strawberry Marshmallow Encore (OAV)
Strawberry Marshmallow (OAV)
(The) Story of Saiunkoku Second Series (TV 2)
Stella Women's Academy, High School Division Class C3 (TV)
Steamboy 2 (cancelled movie)
A Spirit of The Sun (special)
Sound! Euphonium 2 (TV)
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie)
(il) sole penetra le illusioni ~ Day Break Illusion (TV)
Silver Spoon (TV)
A Silent Voice (movie)
Showa Monogatari (movie)
Shōwa Genroku Rakugo Shinjū (TV)
Shirobako (TV)
Shingu: Secret of the Stellar Wars (TV)
Shin Evangelion Gekijō-ban :|| (movie)
Scum's Wish (TV)
Sarazanmai (TV)
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV)
Rumbling Hearts (TV)
(La) Rose de Versailles (cancelled movie)
Ronja the Robber's Daughter (TV)
Rokka: Braves of the Six Flowers (TV)
Robotics;Notes (TV)
Restaurant to Another World (TV)
ReLIFE (TV)
Reideen (TV)
Re:CREATORS (TV)
Psycho-Pass (movie)
(The) Promised Neverland (TV)
Project Blue Earth SOS (TV)
Princess Principal (TV)
(The) Princess and the Pilot (movie)
Plastic Memories (TV)
planetarian (ONA)
Planet With (TV)
A Place Further Than the Universe (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
(The) Piano Forest (movie)
Penguin Highway (movie)
Patema Inverted: Beginning of the Day (ONA)
Patema Inverted (movie)
Pale Cocoon (OAV)
Orange (TV)
Only Yesterday (movie)
One Week Friends (TV)
Ocean Waves (special)
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie)
O Maidens in Your Savage Season (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Paris (TV)
Nodame Cantabile: Finale (TV)
NITABOH, the Shamisen Master (movie)
Neko no Shūkai (special)
Natsuiro Kiseki (TV)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV)
Mushishi: Zoku-Shō: Suzu no Shizuku (movie)
Mushishi: The Next Chapter (TV)
Musashi: The Dream of the Last Samurai (movie)
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV)
Moyashimon (TV)
Moonlight Mile (TV)
Mob Psycho 100 (TV)
Miss Hokusai (movie)
(Les) Misérables - Shōjo Cosette (TV)
Mind Game (movie)
Maroko (movie)
March comes in like a lion (TV)
Magical Witch Punie-chan (OAV)
Magical Girl Spec-Ops Asuka (TV)
Magic Tree House (movie)
Made in Abyss (TV)
Little Witch Academia (movie)
Like the Clouds, Like the Wind (special)
Library War: The Wings of Revolution (movie)
A Letter to Momo (movie)
(The) Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV)
Kujira no Chōyaku - Glassy Ocean (movie)
Konohana Kitan (TV)
Knights of Sidonia (TV)
Kiznaiver (TV)
Kimi no Iru Machi (OAV)
Kiku-chan to Ōkami (special)
Kick-Heart (movie)
Key the Metal Idol (OAV)
Karakuri Circus (TV)
KADO - The Right Answer (TV)
Kabaneri of the Iron Fortress (TV)
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV)
Junkers Come Here (movie)
Jungle Wa Itsumo Hale Nochi Guu Final (OAV)
A Journey Through Fairyland (movie)
Joker Game (TV)
Inuyashiki Last Hero (TV)
Interviews with Monster Girls (TV)
In This Corner of the World (movie)
Iblard Jikan (OAV)
Hyouge Mono (TV)
Hotori - Tada Saiwai o Koinegau (special)
Hi-no-youjin (movie)
Heroic Age (TV)
Hayate the Combat Butler (TV)
Hataraki Man (TV)
Harmony (movie)
Happy Machine (movie)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Ground Control to Psychoelectric Girl (TV)
Gosenzo-sama Banbanzai! (OAV)
Girls' Last Tour (TV)
Girlish Number (TV)
Genshiken 2 (TV)
Genshiken (OAV)
Genius Party (movie)
Gauche the Cellist (movie)
(The) Garden of Sinners (movie series)
Gamers! (TV)
Flying Witch (TV)
Flip Flappers (TV)
(The) Five Star Stories (movie)
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV)
Fate/Zero (TV)
Fate/stay night: Unlimited Blade Works (TV)
Expelled from Paradise (movie)
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie)
ERASED (TV)
(The) Empire of Corpses (movie)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
ef: a tale of memories (TV)
Eden of the East: Air Communication (movie)
(The) Eccentric Family 2 (TV)
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV)
Double Decker! Doug & Kirill (TV)
Dororo (TV 2019)
Doorbell (movie)
(The) Door into Summer (movie)
Dogs: Bullets & Carnage (OAV)
A Dog of Flanders (TV)
Dimension W (TV)
(The) Diary of Tortov Roddle (ONA)
Diamond Daydreams (TV)
Despera (stalled TV)
Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba (TV)
Deathtic 4 (movie)
DARLING in the FRANXX (TV)
D.Gray-man (TV)
Coppelion (TV)
Compiler (OAV)
Comedy (OAV)
Colorful (movie)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Chōyaku Hyakunin Isshu: Uta Koi (TV)
Cencoroll (movie)
(The) Case of Hana & Alice (movie)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
Boogiepop and Others (TV 2019)
Blade Runner: Black Out 2022 (U.S. ONA)
Black Rock Shooter (OAV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV)
BBK/BRNK (TV)
Banana Fish (TV)
Asura (movie)
Asobi Asobase -workshop of fun- (TV)
Aquatic Language (special)
Angolmois: Record of Mongol Invasion (TV)
(The) Ancient Magus' Bride (TV)
Alien Nine (special)
Action Heroine Cheer Fruits (TV)
ACCA: 13-Territory Inspection Dept. (TV)
5 Centimeters Per Second (movie)