Unshou ISHIZUKA

石塚 運昇
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 石塚 
Given name (in kanji): 運昇 
Date of birth: 1951-05-16 
Hometown: Fukui, Japan 
Blood type: O 
Non-anime roles:
Adray Lasbard in "Star Ocean : Till the End of Time" (VG) (Japanese) 
Alejandro Sosa (Paul Shenar) in "Scarface" (live-action movie/DVD version) (Japanese) 
Andrew Ryan in "Bioshock" (VG) (Japanese) 
Augus in "Asura's Wrath" (VG) (Japanese) 
Bryan Roses in "Killer Is Dead" (VG) (Japanese) 
Bunta Fujiwara in "Initial D Arcade Stage 4" (VG) (Japanese) 
Bunta Fujiwara in "Initial D: Special Stage" (VG) (Japanese) 
Captain Gantu in "Kingdom Hearts: Birth By Sleep" (VG/PSP) (Japanese) 
Captain Gantu in "Lilo & Stitch" (Japanese) 
Captain Hawke in "Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song" (VG) (Japanese) 
Captain Jack Bartlett in "Ace Combat 5: The Unsung War" (VG) (Japanese) 
Character Voices in "Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 3" (First-Person Shooter Game, Japanese Dub) (Japanese) 
Charlie Cutter in "Uncharted 3: Drake's Deception" (VG) (Japanese) 
Clive R. O'Brien in "Resident Evil: Revelations" (VG) (Japanese) 
Commander Chakotay in "Star Trek: Voyager" (Japanese Dub) 
Dakkam in "Arc the Lad: Twilight of the Spirits" (VG) (Japanese) 
Devo the Cursed in "JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: All Star Battle" (VG) (Japanese) 
Diego Argis in "Rogue Galaxy" (VG) (Japanese) 
Edward D. Morrison in "Tales of Phantasia -Full Voice Edition-" (VG) (Japanese) 
Eugene Gallardo in "Tales of Rebirth" (VG) (Japanese) 
Eugene Gallardo in "Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology" (VG) (Japanese) 
Guld Goa Bowman in "Macross Plus: Game Edition" (VG) (Japanese) 
Heihachi Edajima in "J-Stars Victory VS" (VG) (Japanese) 
Heihachi Edajima in "Sakigake!! Otokojuku: Nihon yo, Kore ga Otoko de aru!!" (VG) (Japanese) 
Heihachi Mishima in "Playstation All-Stars Battle Royale" (VG) (Japanese) 
Heihachi Mishima in "Project X Zone" (VG) (Japanese) 
Heihachi Mishima in "Street Fighter X Tekken" (VG) (Japanese) 
Heihachi Mishima in "Tekken Tag Tournament 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Jet Black in "Cowboy Bebop" (VG) (Japanese) 
Kaioh in "Shin Hokuto Musou" (VG) (Japanese) 
Lex Luthor (voiceover of Kevin Spacey) in "Superman Returns" (movie) (Japanese) 
Mathews in "Xenosaga Episode II: Jenseits von Gut und Bose" (VG) (Japanese) 
Mathews in "Xenosaga" (VG) (Japanese) 
Matthews in "Xenosaga Freaks" (VG) (Japanese) 
Metagross in "Super Smash Bros. Brawl" (VG) (Japanese) 
Narrator in "Shiroi Ashita da! Roketto Dan" (Japanese) 
Odisseus in "Warriors: Legend of Troy" (VG) (Japanese) 
Odjn in "Breath of Fire: Dragon Quarter" (VG) (Japanese) 
Pazuzu in "The Exorcist" (Movie) (TV Version) (Japanese) 
Prince Charming in "Shrek 2" (animated movie) (Japanese) 
Prince Charming in "Shrek 3" (animated movie) (Japanese) 
Quark in "The Last Story" (VG) (Japanese) 
Russ Cargill in "The Simpsons Movie" (DVD version) (Japanese) 
Sestren in "Panzer Dragoon Orta" (VG) 
Steven Armstrong in "Metal Gear Rising: Revengeance" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ujiyasu Hojo in "Samurai Warriors 3" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ujiyasu Hojo in "Samurai Warriors 4" (VG) (Japanese) 
Ujiyasu Hojo in "Warriors Orochi 3" (VG) (Japanese) 
Victor Bergmann in "Fullmetal Alchemist 3: Kami o Tsugu Shoujo" (VG) (Japanese) 
Void in "Berserk ~Chapter of the Millenium Falcon - Record of the Holy Evil War Chapter~" 
William Miles in "Assassin's Creed: Revelations" (VG) (Japanese) 
Zabuza in "Naruto: Clash of Ninja 2" (VG) (Japanese) 
Zavulon in "Night Watch" (voiceover for Viktor Verzhbitsky) (Japanese) 
News: Show:
Other article: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) : Insert Song Performance (86; ep 10) 
Pokémon (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED) 

Cast in:
(English version)
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) as Onix 
Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) as Onix 
Pokémon (TV) as Gyarados ; KIngler ; Onix 
Pokemon 3 - The Movie as Onix 
Pokemon 4Ever (movie) as Onix 
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns (special) as Onix 

Cast in:
After War Gundam X (TV) as Aimzat Kartral 
Ai Yori Aoshi (TV) as Mayu's father (ep 12) 
Air Master (TV) as Lucha Master (ep 1) 
Aquarion (OAV) as Gen Fudou 
Aquarion (TV) as Gen Fudou ; Lensi 
Aria - The Natural (TV) as Gentleman (ep 2) 
Aria the Origination (TV) as Owner (ep 3) 
Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files (movie) as Fedok Wockam 
Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files (OAV) as Fedok Wockam 
Astro Boy (TV 3/2003) as Boone (ep 23) 
Attack on Titan (TV) as Mr. Leonhardt (Annie's father) 
Ayakashi Ayashi: Ayashi Divine Comedy (OAV) as Teizan's father 
Battle Athletes Victory (TV) as Daizaemon Kanzaki (eps 22-26) ; Mister Miracle 
Beet the Vandel Buster (TV) as Bertoz 
Beet the Vandel Buster Excellion (TV) as Bertoz 
Berserk (TV) as Narration ; Void 
(The) Big O (TV) as Alex Rosewater 
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Georg Gomez (eps 11-12) 
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) as Gomez 
Black Bullet (TV) as Sōgen Saitake 
Black Jack (TV) as Tenma Suguru (Karte 41) 
Blassreiter (TV) as Gerd Frentzen ; Shido Kasugi (eps 15-23) 
Blood Blockade Battlefront (TV) as Patrick 
Blue Seed (TV) as Secretary 
Blue Submarine No.6 (OAV) as Sidra Dedson 
Brave10 (TV) as Ieyasu Tokugawa 
Campione! (TV) as Sasha Dejanstahl Voban 
Case Closed (TV) as Detective Nakamori (ep 219) ; Tatsumi Souhei (ep 30) 
Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie) as Inspector Nakamori 
CB Chara Nagai Go World (OAV) as Kaimu ; Violence Jack 
Ceres, Celestial Legend (TV) as Kurozuka 
Chihayafuru (TV) as Dr. Harada 
Chihayafuru 2 (TV) as Dr. Harada 
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Gene Smilas 
Cowboy Bebop (TV) as Jet Black 
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie as Jet Black 
Crayon Shin-chan: Arashi o Yobu Eikō no Yakiniku Road (movie 11) as Boss 
Crest of the Stars (TV) as Entryus 
Cromartie High School (TV) as Narration (ep 6) 
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) as Shuuzou Saionji  (ep 3) ; Wang (ep 2) 
Cyborg 009 The Cyborg Soldier (TV) as Claus Van Bogoot 
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) as Domon 
Detective Conan: Conan and Kid and Crystal Mother (OAV) as Inspector Nakamori 
Detective Conan: Conan Edogawa & Heiji Hattori versus Kid the Phantom Thief (OAV) as Ginzo Nakamori 
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) as Inspector Nakamori 
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) as Ginzō Nakamori 
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) as Detective Nakamori 
Devil Lady (TV) as Katsumi Seta 
Devilman (OAV) as Kaim (ep 2) 
Digimon Tamers (TV) as Vajramon 
Down Load - Namiamidabutsu wa Ai no Uta (OAV) as Chief 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) as Mr. Satan 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV 2) as Mr. Satan 
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) as Mr. Satan 
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (movie) as Baran 
Dragon Quest: Dai no Daibōken (TV) as Baran 
Dream 9 Toriko & One Piece & Dragon Ball Z Chō Collaboration Special!! as Mr.Satan 
Eureka Seven (TV) as Britani (ep 18) 
éX-D: Danger Zone (OAV) as Kei Munakata 
EX-Driver (OAV) as Keu Munakata 
Fatal Fury: Legend of the Hungry Wolf (special) as Jeff Bogard 
Fighting Beauty Wulong (TV) as Cao Da Hen 
Fighting Spirit (TV) as Miyata's father 
Figure 17 (TV) as Desk Staff (ep 12) 
Fist of the North Star 2 (TV) as Bounty Hunter B (ep 8) 
Flag (ONA) as Keiichi Akagi 
Flame of Recca (TV) as Kuukai 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Van Hohenheim 
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa as Huskisson 
Gad Guard (TV) as Kogoro Hachisuka 
Gallery Fake (TV) as Senju's father (ep 21) 
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Agitator 
Gasaraki (TV) as Prime Minister 
Gatchaman (OAV) as Kentaro Washio ; Red Impulse 
Gegege no Kitarō (TV 5/2007) as Makura-Kaeshi (eps 24, 47) ; Tenome (eps 47, 88) 
Gegege no Kitarō: Nippon Bakuretsu!! (movie) as Kagami-Jijii 
Giant Gorg (TV) as Narration 
Giant Robo (OAV) 
Gin Rei (OAV) as Fedyne 
Gintama (TV) as Kozenigata Heiji (eps 84-85) 
Gintama' (TV) as Kozenigata Heiji 
Glass no Kamen (OAV) as Soichiro Aoyagi 
Golgo 13 (TV) as Sam Cheyenne (ep 2) 
Gosick (TV) as Jupiter Roget (6 episodes
eps 16, 19, 21-24
)
 
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka (TV) as Kizaki (eps 21-22) 
Guin Saga (TV) as Marus 
Guyver: The Bioboosted Armor (TV) as Oswald . A . Lisker/Guyver II  (eps 2-5, 7-9) 
Hajime no Ippo - Mashiba vs. Kimura (OAV) as Miyata's Father 
Hajime no Ippo Rising (TV) as Miyata's Father 
Hajime no Ippo: New Challenger (TV) as Miyata-san 
Happy Lucky Bikkuriman (TV) as Chronos 
Hareluya II Boy (TV) as Gouda 
Harp Burma (special) as Indian Soldier 
Hellsing (TV) as Peter Ferguson 
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) as The Spirit of the Harkonnen 
Heroman (TV) as Gogol 
Highlander: The Search for Vengeance (movie) as Doc 
House of Five Leaves (TV) as Benzou (ep 11) 
Humanity Has Declined (TV) as Grandpa 
Hyōka (TV) as Festival Organizer Hanai (ep 22) 
I'm Gonna Be An Angel (TV) as Yuuka (Ukkun) 
In The Beginning - The Bible Stories (TV) as Abimelech ; Cyrus (ep 24) ; David (eps 21-22) 
Initial D (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Initial D: Battle Stage 2 (OAV) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Initial D: Fifth Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Initial D: Final Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) as Bunta Fujiwara 
Iron Man (TV) as Defense Minister Kuroda ; Rasetsu 
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders (TV) as Joseph Joestar 
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Stardust Crusaders Egypt Arc (TV) as Joseph Joestar 
Jormungand (TV) as Lehm 
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Lehm 
Kaiba (TV) as Baby (ep 5) 
Kaiketsu Zorro (TV) 
Kaleido Star (TV) as Boris ; Policeman (Jerry) 
Karakuri Kengo Den Musashi Lord (TV) as Nobunaga 
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Shio Sakaki 
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV) as Raizou 
Kiko Senki Dragonar (TV) as Narrator 
Kyo kara Maoh! (TV) as Stoffel von Spitzweg 
Last Exile (TV) as Godwyn 
Legend of the Galactic Heroes (OAV) as Job Trunht 
Legend of the Galactic Heroes: Overture to a New War (movie) as Truniht 
Library War (TV) as Library Defense Force officer 
Lupin III: From Russia With Love (special) as Lucky McDonald 
Lupin III: Voyage to Danger (special) as Keith Haydon ; Kisu Heidon 
Lupin the 3rd: Bye Bye, Lady Liberty (special) as Johns 
Macross Plus (OAV) as Guld Goa Bowman 
Macross Plus Movie Edition as Guld Goa Bowman 
Magic Kaito 1412 (TV) as Ginzō Nakamori 
Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (special) as Ginzo Nakamori ; Nakamori Ginzou 
Mahoromatic - Automatic Maiden (TV) as Hayato Daimon ; Narration (ep 7) 
Mahoromatic: Something More Beautiful (TV) as Daimon Hayato 
Mashin Eiyuden Wataru (TV) as Don Girara ; Don Quixote ; Muko Khan 
Maze (OAV) as Aster 
Maze (TV) as Asterote "Aster" Reighe 
MD Geist (OAV) as Kurtz (Director's Cut) 
Megumi no Daigo (movie) as Ohno 
Meloetta's Moonlight Serenade (movie) as Narration 
Mewtwo ~Kakusei e no Prologue~ (special) as Dr. Okido 
Minami no Shima no Chiisana Hikouki Birdy (TV) as Big Papa 
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 (TV) as Sergei Smirnov ; Spanish Assembly Member (eps 2, 6-7, 19) 
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Second Season (TV) as Sergei Smirnov 
Mobile Suit Gundam UC (OAV) as Meran (eps 4-5) ; Yonem Kirks (ep 4) 
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack (movie) as Meran 
Monster (TV) as Narration (Extra 1) ; Yarka 
Moonlight Mile (TV) as Chris Jefferson ; Instructor (ep 1) 
Musashi no Ken (TV) as Criminal (Fukuda) (ep 25) 
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Kendrick (ep 10) 
Najica Blitz Tactics (TV) as Gento Kuraku 
NANA (TV) as Goro Komatsu 
Naruto (TV) as Zabuza Momochi 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Zabuza Momochi 
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Bonds as Shinnou 
Neppu Kairiku Bushi Road (special) as Sanda 
Neuro - Supernatural Detective (TV) as Yūsuke Sugita 
New Fist of the North Star (OAV) as Sanga 
Night Warriors - Darkstalkers' Revenge (OAV) as Donovan 
Ninja Ryūkenden (OAV) as Dr. Ned Friedman 
Oban Star-Racers (TV) as Don Wei 
One Piece (TV) as Kizaru ; Kong ; Kuina's father 
One Piece "3D2Y" Ace no Shi wo Koete! Luffy Nakama to no Chikai (special) as Kizaru 
One Piece Film Z (movie) as Kizaru 
One Piece: Strong World Episode 0 (OAV) as Kong ; Koshiro 
Persona 4 the Golden Animation (TV) as Ryōtarō Dōjima 
Persona 4: The Animation (TV) as Ryōtarō Dōjima 
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) as Iwaku ; Kunugidama 
Pikachu no Obake Carnival (special) as Dogasu ; Ghost 
Pikachu to Evee Friends (movie) as Narration 
Pikachu's Summer Vacation (movie) as Iwaku ; Matadogasu 
(The) Place Promised in Our Early Days (movie) as Okabe 
Planetes (TV) as Locke Smith (ep 17) 
Pocket Monsters XY (TV) as Concombre (5 episodes
eps 29-31, 42-43
)
 ; Dr. Yukinari Okido ; King Shabboneau (ep 18) ; Narrator ; Zakuro's Iwark (eps 20, 24) 
Pocket Monsters: Diamond & Pearl (TV) as Narrator ; Ookido-Hakase 
Pokémon (TV) as Gyarados ; Iwark ; Kingler ; Matadogasu ; Narrator ; Ookido-hakase 
Pokemon 2000 - The Movie as Dr. Okido ; Narrator 
Pokemon 3 - The Movie as Iwaku ; Narrator; Ookido-Hakase 
Pokemon 4Ever (movie) as Iwaku ; Matadogasu ; Professor Ookido 
Pokemon Advance (TV) as Gyarados ; Haruhiko Kachinuki (ep 46) ; Narrator ; Ookido Hakase ; Oosubame 
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Narrator ; Ookido-Hakase 
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (movie) as Narration 
Pokémon the Movie: Black - Victini and Reshiram as Narrator 
Pokémon the Movie: Diancie and the Cocoon of Destruction as Narrator 
Pokémon the Movie: White - Victini and Zekrom as Narrator 
Pokémon Zoroark: Master of Illusions (movie) as Narration 
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie) as Hikari's Manmuu ; Narration 
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Adeku (eps 31, 52) ; Dr. Yukinari Ookido ; Maggyo ; Narrator 
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Hikari's Mammoo ; Satoshi's Gantle 
Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie) as Narration 
Pokemon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie) as Narrator 
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie) as Narrator 
Pokemon: Mewtwo Returns (special) as Iwaku ; Kunugidama ; Narrator 
Pokemon: The First Movie as Narrator 
Pokemon: The Mastermind of Mirage Pokemon (special) as Gyarados ; Narrator ; Orchid-Hakase 
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai (movie) as Narrator 
Psycho-Pass (movie) as Desmond Rutaganda 
Rainbow - Nisha Rokubō no Shichinin (TV) as Higashida (ep 26) 
Redline (movie) as Colonel Volton 
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Fuji 
Rurouni Kenshin: New Kyoto Arc (OAV) as Fuji 
Sailor Moon Sailor Stars (TV) as Tetsurou Yoshinogawa/Sailor Chef (ep 179) 
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Yakumo (ep 10) 
Sakura Wars 2 (OAV) as Valentinov 
Samurai Champloo (TV) as Nokogiri Manzou (eps 5, 12, 23) 
Samurai Girl Real Bout High School (TV) as Takao Todo 
Sanctuary (OAV) as Ozaki 
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) as Dan'ichirō Sanka 
Seikai no Monshō Special Edition (movie) as Inspector Entryua 
Sengoku Musou (TV) as Hōjō Ujiyasu ; Narrator 
Sengoku Musou SP: Sanada no Shou (special) as Narration 
Shijō Saikyō no Deshi Kenichi (OAV) as Shio Sakaki 
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Junai no Shō (movie) as Sōga 
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Toki-den (OAV) as Sōga 
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Yuria-den (OAV) as Sōga 
Shōnan Bakusōzoku (OAV) as Takeo Osanai (ep 9) 
Silent Möbius (TV) as Brighton  (magicians guild; ep 14) 
(The) Skull Man (TV) as Alucard van Bogeuto (eps 7-13) 
Sky Blue (Korean movie) as Goliath 
Slam Dunk (TV) as Moichi Taoka 
SOS! Tokyo Metro Explorers: The Next (movie) as George 
Sou Nanda (TV) as Eureka Tower 
Sound of the Sky (TV) as Klaus 
Space Dandy (TV) as Dr. Gel 
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Dr. Gel 
Space Travelers (movie) as Henry 
Spirit Warrior (OAV 2) as Karl Haushofer (Manjusri) ; Mahamayuri Vidya-raja 
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) as Ryū Hijikata 
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) as Tenkai Sumeragi 
Stitch! (TV) as Gantu 
Stitch!: Itazura Alien no Daibōken (TV) as Gantu 
Stitch!: Zutto Saikō no Tomodachi (TV) as Gantu 
Street Fighter II: The Movie as Blanka 
Strike Witches 2 (TV) as General A (eps 10-11) 
Submarine 707R (OAV) as Admiral Red 
Sword of the Stranger (movie) as Jīnhài (Kingai) ; Lord Akaike 
Tales of Phantasia (OAV) as Morrison 
Tank Knights Portriss (TV) as File Hook 
Tekken: Blood Vengeance (movie) as Heihachi Mishima 
Terraformars (TV) as Sylvester Asimov 
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV) as Bogie 
Time of Eve (movie) as Katoran 
Time of Eve (ONA) as Katoran 
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Iwao Miyachi 
Toriko (TV) as Darnil Kahn 
Transformers Prime (U.S. TV) as Silas (Leland Bishop) 
A Tree of Palme (movie) as Gus 
Trigun (TV) as Brilliant Dynamites Neon 
Uchū Senkan Yamato 2199: Hoshi-Meguru Hakobune (movie) as Ryū Hijikata 
Unlimited Psychic Squad (TV) as Doga (ep 3) 
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust (movie) as Priest 
Vandread (TV) as Rabat 
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) as Rabat 
Violence Jack (OAV) as Narrator 
Violence Jack 3 (OAV) as Violence Jack 
Violinist of Hamelin (TV) as Hell King Bass 
Virtua Fighter (TV) as Wolf Hawkfield 
Virus Buster Serge (TV) as Dixon (eps 9-11) 
Weiß Kreuz (OAV) as Nichol 
Wizardry (OAV) as Morgan 
Wolf's Rain (OAV) as Quent Yaiden 
Wolf's Rain (TV) as Quent Yaiden 
World Record (OAV) 
Xam'd: Lost Memories (ONA) as Ryuuzou Takehara 
Yokoyama Mitsuteru Sangokushi (TV) as Zhou Yu 
Yomigaeru Sora - RESCUE WINGS (TV) as Shuujirou Hongou 
Yoroshiku Mechadock (TV) as Watanabe Toshimitsu 
Yu-Gi-Oh! (TV 1/1998) as Gozaburo Kaiba (ep 20) 
Zatch Bell (TV) as Gustav 
Zegapain (TV) as Nahusha 
Zipang (TV) as Eiichiro Taki 

Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) as Onix 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none