Toshiaki OKUNO

奥野 敏聡
Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Family name (in kanji): 奥野 
Given name (in kanji): 敏聡 
Date of birth: 1959-12-30 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Animal Crossing (movie) : Animation producer 
Berserk (TV) : Producer 
Comic Party (TV) : Producer 
Comic Party Special (OAV) : Producer 
Cross Game (TV) : Supervision 
Danbōru Senki W (TV) : Supervision 
Eiga! Tamagotchi Uchū Ichi Happy na Monogatari!? (movie) : Chief Producer 
Godannar (TV) : Planning 
Gunsmith Cats (OAV) : Producer 
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) : Production Committee , Supervision 
Inazuma Eleven GO 2: Chrono Stone (TV) : FC Inazuma Eleven GO , Supervision 
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) : FC Inazuma Eleven GO , Supervision 
Inazuma Eleven GO: Kyūkyoku no Kizuna Griffon (movie) : Associate producer 
Inazuma Eleven: Saikyō Gundan Ogre Shūrai (movie) : Executive producer 
Kenyū Densetsu Yaiba (TV) : Producer (OB PLANNING) 
LBX (TV) : Project Team , Supervision 
A Letter to Momo (movie) : Chief Executive Producer 
Makeruna! Makendo (OAV) : Producer 
Odoru Pokémon Himitsu Kichi (movie) : Animation producer 
Piano (TV) : Producer 
Pikachu and Pichu (movie) : Animation producer 
Pikachu Kōri no Daibōken (special) : Animation producer 
Pikachu no Fushigina Fushigina Daibōken (special) : Animation producer 
Pikachu no Kirakira Daisōsaku! (special) : Animation producer 
Pikachu no Summer Bridge Story (special) : Animation producer 
Pikachu's Island Adventure (special) : Animation producer 
Pokemon - Pikachu's PikaBoo (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokemon 2000 - The Movie : Animation producer 
Pokemon 3 - The Movie : Animation producer 
Pokemon 4Ever (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokemon Heroes - Latias & Latios (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Explorers of Time and Darkness (special) : Animation producer 
Pokemon Mystery Dungeon: Team Go-Getters Out of the Gate! (special) : Animation producer 
Pokémon Mystery Dungeon: Toki to Yami o Meguru Saigo no Bōken (special) : Animation producer 
Pokémon Ranger and the Temple of the Sea (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokémon: Arceus and the Jewel of Life (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokémon: Destiny Deoxys (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokémon: Giratina & The Sky Warrior (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokemon: Jirachi Wish Maker (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokémon: Lucario and the Mystery of Mew (movie) : Animation producer 
Pokemon: The First Movie : Animation producer 
Pokémon: The Rise of Darkrai (movie) : Animation producer 
Professor Layton and the Eternal Diva (movie) : Producer  (OLM) , Production (OLM) 
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 (movie) : Executive producer 
Stainless Night (OAV) : Producer 
Star Blazers 2199 (TV) : Executive producer (Oriental Light & Magic.) 
Tamagotchi the Movie : Executive producer 
To Heart (TV) : Chief Producer 
ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) : Planning 
ToHeart2 (TV) : Executive producer 
Ushio & Tora (OAV) : Co-Producer 
Ushio & Tora: Comically Deformed Theater (OAV) : Co-Producer 
Utawarerumono (TV) : Executive producer (Oriental Light & Magic) 
Wedding Peach (TV) : Animation producer 
Wedding Peach DX (OAV) : Planning 
Yatterman (live-action movie) : Production Representative 
Yo-kai Watch (TV) : Supervision 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none