Robert MCCOLLUM

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Website:
Non-anime roles:
Calgara in "One Piece: Unlimited Adventure" (VG) 
Corporal/Sergeant Seamus Doyle in "Brothers in Arm: Earned in Blood" (VG) 
Hirudgarn in "Dragon Ball Z: Budokai Tenkaichi 2" (VG) 
Train Hijacker A in "Fullmetal Alchemist and the Broken Angel" (VG) 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Blood-C (TV) : Commentary (ep 6) 
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) : Commentary 
A Certain Magical Index (TV) : Commentary (ep 6) 
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) : Commentary (ep 2) 
Fairy Tail (TV) : Commentary (ep 39) 
(The) Future Diary (TV) : Commentary (ep 5) 
Psycho-Pass (TV) : Commentary (ep 11) 
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) : Commentary (ep 2) 
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) : Commentary (ep 12) 
Suzuka (TV) : Commentary (ep 19) 

Cast in:
(English version)
Appleseed XIII (TV) 
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) 
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Red Eye (ep 8) 
Attack on Titan (TV) as Reiner Braun 
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) 
Baccano! (TV) as Fermet (eps 7, 12) 
Baki the Grappler (TV) as Baki 
Basilisk (TV) as Kyouhachiro Hattori 
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) as Hyodo Masaru 
Birdy the Mighty Decode:02 (TV) as Keisuke Muroto 
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) as Kesiuke Muroto 
Black Blood Brothers (TV) 
Black Butler (TV) as Vincent 
Black Cat (TV) 
Blassreiter (TV) as Kurz (eps 10-12) 
Blood-C (TV) as Fumihito Nanahara 
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) as Fumito Nanahara 
Burst Angel (TV) as Liang  (eps 3-4) 
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) as Ebara 
Case Closed (TV) ; Dr. Delaney (ep 57) ; Hank Hamada (eps 63-64) ; Harrison (ep 10) ; Jared Kelly (eps 95-96) ; Johansen (ep 9) ; Karman (eps 84-85) ; Olaf Xanderbilt (eps 101-102) ; Oswald (ep 7) ; PA Announcer (ep 39) ; Scott Andros (eps 28-29) ; Tatum Harbowly (ep 52) ; Wong (ep 4) 
Case Closed The Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper 
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) as Tadaki Kashimura 
Casshern Sins (TV) as Dai (ep 11) 
A Certain Magical Index (TV) as Stiyl Magnus 
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) as Stiyl Magnus 
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion (movie) as Stiyl Magnus 
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) as Savalis Qaulafin Luckens 
Code:Breaker (TV) ; Takata 
D-Frag! (TV) as Joe (ep 5) 
D.Gray-man (TV) as Marc (ep 1) ; Suman Dark ; Thierry (ep 25) 
Darker than Black (TV) as Command Staff (ep 3) ; Wei Zhijun 
Deadman Wonderland (TV) as Carnival Corpse Announcer (eps 5-6) 
Death Parade (TV) as Genti 
Desert Punk (TV) as Soldier (ep 16) ; Stryker (ep 13) 
Dragon Ball (TV) as Fangs the Vampire ; Old Scientist 
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Goten  (FUNimation) 
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Boon (ep 40) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly - Second Coming as Maloja 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 11: Bio-Broly as Maloja 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon as Hirudegarn 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 2: The World's Strongest as Mikokatsun (Funimation) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might as Lakasei (Funimation) ; Rasin (Funimation) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound as Bido 
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) as Bazel Sakaki 
Eden of the East (TV) as Traffic Cop (ep 7) 
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Endou (ep 13) 
Fairy Tail (TV) as Jellal Fernandes/Siegrain ; Mystogan 
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) as Jellal Fernandes 
Fractale (TV) 
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) as Seijiro Mikoshiba 
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) ; Veteran (ep 16) 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) as Scar's Brother 
(The) Future Diary (TV) as Keigo Kurusu (4th) 
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) as Toru Kanze 
Glass Fleet (TV) as Chamberlain (ep 17) ; Pierre (ep 16) ; Resident (ep 22) 
Good Luck Girl! (TV) 
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) as Baki Hanma 
Guilty Crown (TV) as Adjutant 
Gunslinger Girl (TV) ; Lauro (eps 9-11) 
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) as Ziliani (ep 10) 
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) 
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) 
Hell Girl (TV) as Masaya Kataoka (ep 11) 
Hero Tales (TV) 
Heroic Age (TV) as Phaetho O 
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) as Sweden 
Hetalia World Series (TV) as Sweden 
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) as Wataru Akiyama 
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) as Wataru Akiyama (FUNimation Dub) 
Jormungand (TV) as Scarecrow 
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) as Scarecrow 
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Dragon King 
Kaze no Stigma (TV) as Kazuma Yagami 
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) as Berserker ; Dad (ep 17) ; Disciple 3 (eps 17-18) ; Hondo (ep 34) 
Kiddy Grade (TV) as Bruno ; Buyer #1 ; Hors ; Shades 
Laughing Under the Clouds (TV) as Shirasu Kinjo 
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) as Tiir Rumibul 
Level E (TV) as Itakura 
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) as Takoyaki Vendor (ep 25) 
Lupin III: The Columbus Files (special) as Nazalloff 
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) as Gen Tagayashi 
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Gen Takayagashi 
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) as Kiril Čapek (ep 5) 
MoonPhase (TV) as Mario (eps 15-17) 
Mushi-Shi (TV) as Father (ep 17) ; Merchant (ep 16) 
My Bride Is a Mermaid (TV) as Yoshiuo Squad Leader (ep 26) 
Nabari no Ou (TV) as Kazuhiko Yukimi 
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) 
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) ; Boss (eps 2, 5) 
One Piece (TV) (FUNimation) ; Calgara ; Chaka (FUNimation) ; Donquixote Doflamingo ; Ed 
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho as Chaka 
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) as Chaka 
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) as Shunack 
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) as Gangster B (eps 22-23) 
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) as Sugita (ep 5B) 
Peach Girl (TV) as Kazuya "Toji" Toujikamori 
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) as Richard Harrington 
Psycho-Pass (TV) as Shinya Kogami 
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) as Shinya Kogami (eps 7, 10) 
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) as Keough/Haze 
Red Data Girl (TV) as Daisei Suzuhara 
Rideback (TV) as Kiefer 
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) as Kouki Maeno 
Robotics;Notes (TV) as Mitsuhiko "Mitchi" Nagafukada 
Romeo × Juliet (TV) as Curio 
Rosario + Vampire (TV) as Saizo Komiya 
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) as Saizo Komiya 
Samurai 7 (TV) as Tessai 
Sands of Destruction (TV) as Toppy Topran 
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV) 
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) as Will 
School Rumble (TV) as Ryuuhei Suga 
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) as Ryuuhei Suga 
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) as Ryuuhei Suga 
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie as Date Masamune 
Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV) as Date Masamune 
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) as Masamune Date 
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) as Date Masamune 
Sgt. Frog (TV) as Nishizawa (eps 25-26) 
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) as Purson 
Shangri-La (TV) ; Atlas Employee (ep 13) 
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) as Rokurobee Neoya (eps 11-12) 
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV) as Minai's Husband (ep 13) 
Shiki (TV) as Munetaka Murasako 
Shin chan (TV) as Dr. Sydney Togo (FUNimation) 
Soul Eater (TV) as Mifune (eps 2, 12) 
Space Dandy (TV) 
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) as Barry (ep 9) ; Guitarisian (ep 2) 
Speed Grapher (TV) as Niihari 
Spiral (TV) as Suemaru Wataya 
Steins;Gate (TV) as Eisuke Urushibara (ep 4) 
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) as Ralph Werec 
Strike Witches (TV) as Doctor (ep 10) 
Summer Wars (movie) as Yorihiko Jinnouchi 
Suzuka (TV) as Yasunobu Hattori 
Tokyo Ravens (TV) as Yasuzumi Tsuchimikado 
Toriko (TV) as Johannes 
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) as Uragon 
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) as Shane B. Goodman 
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) as Yasha (eps 34-35) ; Yukito 
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) as Agent 2 ; SWORD Member 2 
Witchblade (TV) as Yusuke Tozawa 
World Break: Aria of Curse for a Holy Swordsman (TV) as Tadanori Urushibara 
xxxHOLiC (TV) as Yoshiki (ep 9) 
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream as Collector D 
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as Han Ju-Do 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) as Shinobu Sensui 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none