Brian BEACOCK

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Date of birth: 1966-03-29 
Hometown: Hayward, California, USA 
E-mail: Babet666@aol.com 
Non-anime roles:
"That Man" in "Guilty Gear 2: Overture" (VG) 
Alex in "Buying the Cow" (Film, 2002) 
Irv in "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (CBS TV Series) 
Jason in "Kath and Kim" (NBC Sitcom, 2008) 
Lloyd Irving in "Soulcalibur Legends" (VG) 
Lloyd Irving in "Tales of the World: Radiant Mythology" (VG) 
Peter Parker in "Fantastic Four: World's Greatest Heroes" (US/French Animation) 
Ulf in "Grandia III" (VG) 
Yeager in "Tales of Vesperia" (VG) 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
B-Legend! Battle Bedaman (TV) as Yamato, Joshua, Pirate C 
Bleach (TV) as Ban ; Gringo ; Jinnai Doko ; Principal (ep 11) ; Robber B (ep 83) ; Student (ep 115) ; Toriyosero (ep 100) ; Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Bleach the Movie: Fade to Black ; Kuchiki Elder ; Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Bleach the Movie: Memories of Nobody as Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Bleach: The DiamondDust Rebellion - Mō Hitotsu no Hyōrinmaru (movie) as Yumichika Ayasegawa 
Blue Dragon (TV) as Andropov 
Blue Exorcist (movie) as Renzo Shima 
Blue Exorcist (TV) as Reiji's Friend A ; Renzo Shima 
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Bubble-uba ; Chuunosuke ; Dengaku Man 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion (TV) ; Rivalz Cardemonde 
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 (TV) as Rivalz Cardemonde 
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Bokomon ; Gallantmon ; Narrator (eps 43-50) 
Digimon Frontier Movie as Bokomon 
Digimon Tamers (TV) as Gallantmon ; Matsuki ; Takato Matsuda 
Digimon Tamers Movie 6: The Runaway Digimon Express as Takato Matsuki 
Digimon Tamers: The Adventurers' Battle (movie) as Takato Matsuki 
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Agumon ; GeoGreymon ; RizeGreymon ; ShineGreymon 
Dragon Ball (TV) as Piano 
Duel Masters (TV) as Boy George, Aizen (season 2.0) 
Durarara!! (TV) as Walker Yumasaki 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Ueda (ep 36) 
Idaten Jump (TV) as Arthur ; Jero ; Kiyoshi ; Seiji 
Kekkaishi (TV) as Male Student (ep 16) 
Naruto (TV) as Lookout Ninja (ep 68) ; Mizura ; Sakon ; Ukon ; Yashamaru ; Zetsu (Light Side) 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Chojuro ; Sakon (flashback; ep 113) 
Paprika (movie) as Hajime Himuro ; Kuga 
Saiyuki Gunlock (TV) as Demon (eps 21-22) 
Stitch! (TV) as Country Singer (ep 20) ; Pilolo (ep 23) 
Tenkai Knights (TV) as Mr. White 
Toradora! (OAV) as Kouji Haruta 
Toradora! (TV) as Kouji Haruta 
Yukikaze (OAV) 
Zatch Bell (TV) as Byonko ; Jeff ; Jobin 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none