Paul ST. PETER

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Birth name: Paul Schmidl Peter 
Date of birth: 1958-04-26 
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota(Born)/Los Angeles, CA (Lives) 
Non-anime roles:
Duke Fabre in "Tales of the Abyss" (VG) 
Incidental Characters in "Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII" (VG) 
Nine-Tailed Demon Fox in "Naruto Shippuden: Ultimate Ninja Storm 2" (VG) 
Theodore Hannewald in "Lupin III: Treasure of the Sorcerer King" (VG) 
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts 3D: Dream Drop Distance" (VG) 
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts II" (VG) 
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts II: Final Mix+" (VG) 
Xemnas in "Kingdom Hearts: 358/2 Days" (VG) 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Argento Soma (TV) as MORGUE Officer 
Avenger (TV) as Mayor of Serena City 
B-Legend! Battle Bedaman (TV) as Armada, Marda B, Sly 
Black Jack The Movie 
Bleach (TV) as Battikaroa (ep 267) ; Grand Fisher ; Yammy Rialgo 
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo (TV) as Captain Battleship/ Gunkan ; Dark Yasha ; Roman Samurai ; Shou Mei ; Yagyū 
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran (TV) as Kikuhimeya Henchman 
Cowboy Bebop: The Movie as Mark Rather ; Punch 
Digimon Adventure (TV) as Apocalymon ; Leomon 
Digimon Adventure 02 (TV) as Imperialdramon ; Stingmon ; Tapirmon 
Digimon Frontier (TV) as Cherubimon ; Mr. Kanbara ; Mushroomon 
Digimon Tamers (TV) as Gorillamon ; Leomon 
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Keramon ; Kurasarimon ; SaberLeoMon 
Digimon: Diaboromon Strikes Back (movie) as Wormmon 
Digimon: The Movie (U.S.) as Diaboromon ; Infermon ; Keramon ; Kokomon 
(The) Dog of Flanders (movie) as Art Judge 
Duel Masters (TV) as Mikuni/ Johnny Coolburns (season 2.0) 
Durarara!! (TV) ; Anri's Father (eps 15, 17) ; Higa 
Eureka Seven (TV) as Base Commander (ep 5) ; KLF Squad Member 01 (ep 6) ; Man with Holland Tattoo (ep 6) 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (TV) as Imakurusu 
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex 2nd GIG (TV) as Refugee (ep 33) 
Gurren Lagann (TV) as Gyuzak (ep 2) ; Jorgun ; Thymilph ; Village Chief (ep 1) 
Idaten Jump (TV) as Mayor of X-City ; Shadow 
Karas (OAV) as Wanyudo 
Kekkaishi (TV) as Koya 
Kikaider-01: The Animation (OAV) 
Mars Daybreak (TV) as OD Pirate 
Monster (TV) ; BKA Chief ; Dr. Julius Reichwein ; Police Chief (ep 7) 
Naruto (TV) as Jirocho Wasabi ; Koumei ; The Nine-Tailed Fox 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as Kurama / Nine-Tailed Demon Fox 
Planetes (TV) as Gigalt Gangaragash 
Rave Master (TV) as Fura 
Rurouni Kenshin (TV) as Hannya (ep 42) ; Saizuchi ; Tsukio 
S-CRY-ed (TV) as Biff ; Carlnen 
Saint Tail (TV) as Mizutani 
SD Gundam Force (TV) as Tallgeese ; Zakerello Gate 
Shinzo (TV) as King Daku 
Strait Jacket (OAV) as Brian Meno Moderato 
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Kantai 
Witch Hunter Robin (TV) as Chisai's Underling (ep 20) ; Police Commissioner 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none