Jussara MARQUES

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
 
Non-anime roles:
Helga G. Pataki in "Hei, Arnold!" (Portuguese) 
Pim Diffy in "Phil do Futuro" (Portuguese) 
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(Portuguese version)
Humanoid Monster Bem (TV 2) : Dubbing Director 
Shin chan (TV) : Dubbing Director (2nd season) 
Trinity Blood (TV) : Director 
XXXHOLiC (TV) : Dubbing Director 

Cast in:
(Portuguese version)
Black Jack (TV) as Chako (ep 4) 
Bleach (TV) as Ayame (Shunshun Rikka) ; Tatsuki Arisawa 
Blood+ (TV) as Saya Otonashi 
Bokurano (TV) as Chizuru Honda 
Di Gi Charat Nyo (TV) as Hikaru Usada/Rabi~En~Rose 
Digimon: Data Squad (TV) as Pixiemon 
Dragon Ball (TV) as Arale Norimaki (new dub) 
Dragon Ball GT (TV) as Pan 
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure as Arale Norimaki (new dub) 
Dragon Ball Z (TV) as Pan 
Excel Saga (TV) as Cosette (eps 8, 26) ; Yumi (ep 10) 
Fate/stay night (TV) as Illya 
First Squad - The Moment Of Truth (OAV) as Nadya Ruslanova 
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) as Clause 
.hack//SIGN (TV) as A-20 
.hack//Unison (OAV) as A-20 
Heat Guy J (TV) as Princesa (ep 14) 
Hellsing (TV) as Helena 
Hungry Heart - Wild Striker (TV) as Hie (2nd voice) 
Hunter X Hunter (OAV) as Shizuku 
Hunter X Hunter (TV) as Shizuku 
Hunter X Hunter: G I Final (OAV) as Neon ; Shizuku 
Hunter X Hunter: Greed Island (OAV) as Shizuku 
Ikki Tousen (TV) as Hakufu Sonsaku 
Inuyasha (TV) as Rin (2nd voice) ; Suzuna 
Love Hina (TV) as Mutsumi Otohime 
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV) as Hikaru Amano 
MegaMan NT Warrior (TV) as Princesa Orgulho(Pride) 
Mujin Wakusei Survive (TV) as Sharla (Shaara) 
Naruto (TV) as Tenten 
Naruto Shippūden (TV) as TenTen 
Pocket Monsters XY (TV) as Bonnie 
Pokémon Chronicles (TV) as Mary 
Pokémon: Black and White (TV) as Misha 
Pokémon: Black and White: Rival Destinies (TV) as Shannon 
Ranma ½ (TV) as Kogane 
Rave Master (TV) as Haul 
S-CRY-ed (TV) as Kanami Yuta 
Sailor Moon R (TV) as Momo 
Sailor Moon S (TV) as Usagi Tsukino (Young) 
Samurai 7 (TV) as Okara (BR) 
Steel Angel Kurumi (TV) as Nako Kagura 
Steel Angel Kurumi 2 (TV) as Nako Kagura 
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV) as Collena (ep 9) 
(The) Twelve Kingdoms (TV) as Youka 
Vandread (TV) as Dita Liebely 
Vandread: The Second Stage (TV) as Dita Liebely 
XXXHOLiC (TV) as Ayaka (ep 1) ; Empregada (ep 4) ; Girl (ep 1) ; Sakurako (eps 14-15) 
Zatch Bell (TV) as Hyde ; Penny 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none