Carly HUNTER

Unfortunately, due to abuse, anonymous error reports are no longer accepted. You must login in order to submit an error report.

Note: you can set your preferences to always display the i icon while browsing the Encyclopedia.
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) : Producer 
Appleseed XIII (TV) : Producer 
Appleseed XIII: Tartaros & Ouranos (movie) : Producer 
Aquarion (TV) : Producer 
Aquarion Evol (TV) : Producer 
Aria the Scarlet Ammo (TV) : Producer 
Attack on Titan (TV) : Producer 
B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) : Producer 
Baccano! (TV) : Producer 
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) : Producer 
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) : Producer 
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA : Producer 
Baki the Grappler (TV) : Producer 
BALDR FORCE EXE Resolution (OAV) : Producer 
Bamboo Blade (TV) : Producer 
Barakamon (TV) : Producer 
Basilisk (TV) : Producer 
Bayonetta: Bloody Fate (movie) : Producer 
BECK: Mongolian Chop Squad (TV) : Producer 
Ben-To (TV) : Producer 
Big Windup! (TV) : Producer 
Birdy the Mighty: Decode (TV) : Producer 
Black Blood Brothers (TV) : Producer 
Black Butler (TV) : Producer 
Black Butler II (OAV) : Producer 
Black Butler II (TV) : Producer 
Black Butler: Book of Circus (TV) : Producer 
Black Butler: His Butler, Performer (OAV) : Producer 
Black Cat (TV) : Producer 
Black Lagoon (TV) : Producer (Funimation) 
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) : Producer 
Black Lagoon: The Second Barrage (TV) : Producer (Funimation) 
Blassreiter (TV) : Producer 
Blood-C (TV) : Producer 
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) : Producer 
Blue Gender (TV) : Disc Design , DVD Producer 
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai Add On Disc (OAV) : Producer 
Burst Angel (TV) : DVD Producer 
Burst Angel: Infinity (OAV) : DVD Producer 
C – Control – The Money and Soul of Possibility (TV) : Producer 
Case Closed The Movie: The Time Bombed Skyscraper : Producer 
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) : Producer 
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) : Producer 
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie) : Producer 
Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie) : Producer 
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) : Producer 
Casshern Sins (TV) : Producer 
Cat Planet Cuties (OAV) : Producer 
Cat Planet Cuties (TV) : Producer 
A Certain Magical Index (TV) : Producer 
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) : Producer 
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) : Producer 
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) : Producer 
Chaos;HEAd (TV) : Producer 
Chobits (TV) : Producer (Anime Classics) 
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV) : Producer 
Claymore (TV) : Producer 
Code:Breaker (TV) : Producer 
Corpse Princess (TV) : Producer 
D.Gray-man (TV) : Producer 
Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) : Producer 
Darker than Black (TV) : Producer 
Darker than Black - Kuro no Keiyakusha: Gaiden (OAV) : Producer 
Darker than Black: Gemini of the Meteor (TV) : Producer 
Date A Live (TV) : Producer 
Deadman Wonderland (OAV) : Producer 
Deadman Wonderland (TV) : Producer 
Desert Punk (TV) : Producer 
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) : Producer 
Dragon Age: Dawn of the Seeker (movie) : Producer 
Dragon Ball GT: A Hero's Legacy (special) : DVD Producer 
Dragon Ball Movie 1: Curse of the Blood Rubies : Producer (Funimation redub) 
Dragon Ball Movie 3: Mystical Adventure : Paint Editing 
Dragon Ball Z (TV) : Producer , Production Supervision (Kid Buu Saga; eps 261-276) 
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV) : Producer 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 10: Broly - Second Coming : Production Supervision 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 13: Wrath of the Dragon : Producer 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 1: Dead Zone : Producer (Double Feature) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 2: The World's Strongest : Producer (Double Feature) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 3: The Tree of Might : Producer (Funimation) 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 5: Cooler's Revenge : DVD Layout/Design 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 7: Super Android 13 : DVD Producer 
Dragon Ball Z Movie 9: Bojack Unbound : Production Supervision 
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Bardock, The Father of Goku : Additional Paint Editing 
Dragon Ball Z Special 2: The History of Trunks : Additional Paint Editing , Design/Layout 
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie) : Producer 
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) : Producer 
Eden of the East (TV) : Producer 
Eden of the East: Paradise Lost (movie) : Producer 
Eden of the East: The King of Eden (movie) : Producer 
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) : Producer 
EUREKA SEVEN AO (OAV) : Producer 
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) : Producer 
Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone (movie) : Producer 
Evangelion: 2.0 You Can (Not) Advance (movie) : Producer 
Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) : Producer 
Excel Saga (TV) : Producer (Anime Classics) 
Fafner (TV) : Producer (Funimation) 
Fafner: Heaven and Earth (movie) : Producer 
Fairy Tail (TV) : Producer 
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess : Producer 
Fairy Tail the Movie: Prologue - The First Morning (OAV) : Producer 
FLCL (OAV) : Producer (Anime Classics) 
Fractale (TV) : Producer 
Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : Producer 
Free! Eternal Summer (TV) : Producer 
Freezing (TV) : Producer 
Full Metal Panic! (TV) : Producer (FUNimation) 
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu (TV) : Producer (FUNimation) 
Fullmetal Alchemist (TV) : DVD Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (OAV) : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood (TV) : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Chibi Party (OAV) : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Kids (OAV) : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Premium Collection (OAV) : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: Seven Homunculi VS State Alchemists (OAV) : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Movie - Conqueror of Shamballa : Producer 
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Sacred Star of Milos (movie) : Producer 
(The) Future Diary (TV) : Producer 
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) : Producer 
(The) Galaxy Railways (TV) : DVD Producer 
Ghost Hunt (TV) : Producer 
Glass Fleet (TV) : Producer 
Good Luck Girl! (TV) : Producer 
Grappler Baki Maximum Tournament (TV) : Producer 
Guilty Crown (TV) : Producer 
Gunslinger Girl (TV) : DVD Producer 
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (OAV) : Producer 
Gunslinger Girl: Il Teatrino (TV) : Producer 
.hack//Quantum (OAV) : Producer 
Haganai (TV) : Producer 
Haganai NEXT (TV) : Producer 
Hal (movie) : Producer 
Heaven's Lost Property (TV) : Producer 
Heaven's Lost Property Forte (TV) : Producer 
Heaven's Lost Property: Project Pink (OAV) : Producer 
Heaven’s Lost Property the Movie: The Angeloid of Clockwork : Producer 
Hell Girl (TV) : Producer 
Hellsing Ultimate (OAV) : Producer (Funimation) 
Hero Tales (TV) : Producer 
Heroic Age (TV) : Producer 
Hetalia - Axis Powers (TV) : Producer 
Hetalia Axis Powers: Paint it, White! (movie) : Producer 
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV) : Producer 
Hetalia World Series (TV) : Producer 
High School DxD (TV) : Producer 
High School DxD New (TV) : Producer 
Hyperdimension Neptunia (TV) : Producer 
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (OAV) : Producer 
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) : Producer 
Ikki Tousen: Shūgaku Tōshi Keppu-roku (OAV) : Producer 
Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV) : Producer 
Initial D (TV) : Producer (FUNimation Dub) 
Initial D: Extra Stage (OAV) : Producer (FUNimation Dub) 
Initial D: Fourth Stage (TV) : Producer 
Initial D: Second Stage (TV) : Producer (FUNimation Dub) 
Initial D: Third Stage (movie) : Producer 
Is This a Zombie? (OAV) : Producer 
Is This a Zombie? (TV) : Producer 
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) : Producer 
Jormungand (TV) : Producer 
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) : Producer 
Jyu-Oh-Sei (TV) : Producer 
Kamisama Kiss (TV) : Producer 
Karneval (TV) : Producer 
Kaze no Stigma (TV) : Producer 
KenIchi the Mightiest Disciple (TV) : Producer 
Kiddy Grade (TV) : DVD Producer 
King of Thorn (movie) : Producer 
Kodocha (TV) : Producer 
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) : Producer 
(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) : Producer 
Level E (TV) : Producer 
Linebarrels of Iron (TV) : Producer 
Lupin III: Crisis in Tokyo (special) : Producer 
Lupin III: Dragon of Doom (special) : Production Supervision 
Lupin III: Farewell to Nostradamus (movie) : DVD Producer 
Lupin III: Island of Assassins (special) : DVD Producer 
Lupin III: Missed by a Dollar (special) : DVD Producer 
Lupin III: The Columbus Files (special) : Producer 
Lupin III: The Pursuit of Harimao's Treasure (special) : Production Supervision 
Lupin III: The Secret of Twilight Gemini (movie) : DVD Menu Design , DVD Producer , Paint/Animation 
Lupin III: The Woman Called Fujiko Mine (TV) : Producer 
Lupin III: Voyage to Danger (special) : Production Supervision 
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Haru : Producer 
Mahou Sensei Negima! OVA Natsu : Producer 
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) : Producer 
Mass Effect: Paragon Lost (movie) : VP of Production 
Master of Martial Hearts (OAV) : Producer 
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) : Producer 
MoonPhase (TV) : Producer 
Murder Princess (OAV) : Producer 
Mushi-Shi (TV) : Producer 
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) : Producer 
My Santa (OAV) : Producer 
Nabari no Ou (TV) : Producer 
Negima! (TV) : Producer 
Negima!? (TV) : Producer 
Oblivion Island: Haruka and the Magic Mirror (movie) : Producer (Funimation) 
Oh! Edo Rocket (TV) : Producer 
Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) : Producer 
One Piece (TV) : Producer (FUNimation) 
One Piece Film Strong World (movie 10) : Producer 
One Piece Film Z (movie) : Producer 
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho : Producer 
One Piece: The Desert Princess and the Pirates: Adventure in Alabasta (movie 8) : Producer 
OniAi (TV) : Producer 
Origin ~Spirits of the Past~ (movie) : Producer 
Ouran High School Host Club (TV) : Producer 
Pani Poni Dash! (TV) : Producer (Complete Collection) 
Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) : Producer 
Peacemaker (TV) : Producer (Anime Classics) 
Peach Girl (TV) : Producer 
Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) : Producer 
Princess Jellyfish (TV) : Producer 
Psycho-Pass (movie) : Producer 
Psycho-Pass (TV) : Producer 
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV) : Producer 
Ragnarok The Animation (TV) : Producer 
Red Data Girl (TV) : Producer 
Rideback (TV) : Producer 
RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) : Producer 
Robotics;Notes (TV) : Producer 
Romeo × Juliet (TV) : Producer 
Rosario + Vampire (TV) : Producer 
Rosario + Vampire Capu2 (TV) : Producer 
Rumbling Hearts (TV) : Producer 
(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) : Producer 
Sakura Taisen: Ecole de Paris (OAV) : DVD Producer 
Sakura Taisen: Sumire (OAV) : Production Supervision 
Samurai 7 (TV) : DVD Producer 
Sands of Destruction (TV) : Producer 
Sasami: Magical Girls Club (TV) : Producer 
Sasami: Magical Girls Club Season 2 (TV) : Producer 
Save Me! Lollipop (TV) : Producer 
School Rumble (TV) : Producer 
School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) : Producer 
School Rumble: Extra Class (OAV) : Producer 
Sekirei (TV) : Producer 
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) : Producer 
Sengoku Basara - Samurai Kings: The Movie : Producer 
Sengoku Basara: Judge End (TV) : Producer 
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings (TV) : Producer 
Sengoku Basara: Samurai Kings 2 (TV) : Producer 
Senran Kagura (TV) : Producer 
Serial Experiments Lain (TV) : Producer (Funimation) 
Sgt. Frog (TV) : Producer 
Shakugan no Shana (movie) : Producer 
Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) : Producer 
Shakugan no Shana S (OAV) : Producer 
Shakugan no Shana Second (TV) : Producer 
Shangri-La (TV) : Producer 
Shigurui: Death Frenzy (TV) : Producer 
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV) : Producer 
Shiki (TV) : Producer 
Shin chan (TV) : Producer (FUNimation) 
Shuffle! (TV) : Producer 
Slayers Evolution-R (TV) : Producer 
Slayers Revolution (TV) : Producer 
Solty Rei (TV) : Producer 
Soul Eater (TV) : Producer 
Space Dandy (TV) : Producer 
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV) : Producer 
Speed Grapher (TV) : Producer 
Spice and Wolf (TV) : Producer 
Spice and Wolf II (TV) : Producer 
Spiral (TV) : DVD Producer 
Steins;Gate (TV) : Producer 
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) : Producer 
Strike Witches (TV) : Producer 
Strike Witches 2 (TV) : Producer 
Summer Wars (movie) : Producer 
Suzuka (TV) : Producer 
Tales of Vesperia: The First Strike (movie) : Producer 
Tenchi Muyo Movie 1: Tenchi in Love : Producer (Funimation) 
Tenchi Muyo Movie 2: Daughter of Darkness : Producer (Funimation) 
Tenchi Muyo Movie 3: Tenchi Forever : Producer (Funimation) 
Tenchi Muyo! (OAV 1/1992) : Producer (Funimation) 
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV) : DVD Producer 
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki (OAV 3/2003) : Producer 
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo Ohki: Final Confrontations (OAV) : Producer 
Tenchi Muyo! Ryo-Ohki (OAV 2/1994) : Producer (Funimation) 
Tenchi Muyo! The Night Before The Carnival (OAV) : Producer (Funimation) 
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV) : Producer 
To (OAV) : Producer 
Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki (movie) : Producer 
Toriko (TV) : Producer 
(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) : Producer 
(The) Tower of Druaga: the Sword of Uruk (TV) : Producer 
Trigun (TV) : Producer (FUNimation) 
Trigun: Badlands Rumble (movie) : Producer 
Trinity Blood (TV) : Producer 
Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom : Producer 
Tsubasa Tokyo Revelations (OAV) : Producer 
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE (TV) : Producer 
Tsubasa: Spring Thunder (OAV) : Producer 
Vexille - 2077 Isolation of Japan (movie) : Producer 
We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) : Producer 
Witchblade (TV) : Producer 
Wolf and the Amber-colored Melancholy (OAV) : Producer 
Wolf Children (movie) : Producer 
xxxHOLiC (TV) : Producer 
xxxHOLiC the Movie: A Midsummer Night's Dream : Producer 
Yu Yu Hakusho: Ghost Files (TV) : Production Supervision 
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none