Seen some Rating
3x3 Eyes (OAV)
Aldnoah.Zero (TV)
Alien Nine (special) So-so
Allison & Lillia (TV)
Angelic Layer (TV)
Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV)
Aria the Animation (TV)
Azumanga Daioh (TV)
Basquash! (TV)
Betterman (TV)
Black Jack (TV)
Black Lagoon: Roberta's Blood Trail (OAV) Excellent
Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV)
Brigadoon (TV)
Burn Up W (OAV)
Burn Up! (OAV)
CANAAN (TV)
Captain Earth (TV)
Chiko, Heiress of the Phantom Thief (TV)
Chō Mashin Eiyūden Wataru (TV)
Chrome Shelled Regios (TV)
Cluster Edge (TV)
Dai-Guard (TV)
Darker than Black (TV)
Devil Hunter Yohko (OAV)
Dragon Ball (TV)
Dragon Ball Z Kai (TV)
El Cazador de la Bruja (TV)
Elemental Gelade (TV)
Fafner (TV)
Fate/stay night (TV)
Fist of the North Star (TV)
Fruits Basket (TV)
Gad Guard (TV)
Galaxy Angel (TV)
Gantz (TV)
Gatchaman (TV)
Getbackers (TV)
Glass Maiden (TV)
Golgo 13 (TV)
Grenadier (TV)
Grimm Masterpiece Theater (TV) Good
Gun Frontier (TV)
Gungrave (TV)
GUNxSWORD (TV)
Hero Tales (TV)
Humanity Has Declined (TV)
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011)
Hyper Police (TV)
Infinite Stratos (TV)
Innocent Venus (TV)
Jigoku Sensei Nube (TV)
Jubei-Chan 2: The Counterattack of Siberia Yagyu (TV)
Jungle Emperor Leo (movie 1966)
K.O. Beast (OAV)
Kimba the White Lion (TV 1/1965)
Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV)
Knight Hunters Eternity (TV)
Legend of the Condor Hero (TV)
Legend of the Mystical Ninja (TV)
Little Norse Prince Valiant (movie)
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight (TV)
Macross 7 (TV)
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV)
Manga Aesop Monogatari (TV)
Mars Daybreak (TV)
Martian Successor Nadesico (TV)
Master Keaton (TV)
(The) Melody of Oblivion (TV)
Mirai Keisatsu Urashiman (TV)
Mobile Fighter G Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam (TV)
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed (TV)
Mobile Suit SD Gundam (OAV/movie)
Mushi-Shi (TV)
Nadia - The Secret of Blue Water (TV)
New Fist of the North Star (OAV)
New Grimm Masterpiece Theater (TV)
No Game, No Life (TV)
Odin - Starlight Mutiny (movie)
Penguindrum (TV)
Ping Pong (TV)
Pretty Guardian Sailor Moon Crystal (TV 2014)
Ragnarok The Animation (TV)
Real Drive (TV)
Sailor Moon (TV) So-so
Samurai Champloo (TV)
Samurai Flamenco (TV)
Samurai Gun (TV)
Sands of Destruction (TV)
SD Gundam Force (TV)
Servant × Service (TV)
Shangri-La (TV)
Shonen Onmyouji (TV)
Sol Bianca: The Legacy (OAV)
Sorcerer Hunters (TV)
Sorcerer Hunters (OAV)
Sorcerer on the Rocks (OAV)
Soul Eater (TV)
Soul Hunter (TV)
(The) SoulTaker (TV)
Space Brothers (TV)
Speed Racer (TV)
Tactical Roar (TV)
Tantei Gakuen Q (TV) Good
Tekkaman Blade (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! GXP (TV)
Tenchi Universe (TV)
Texhnolyze (TV)
Thermae Romae (TV)
(The) Third: The Girl with the Blue Eye (TV)
Those Who Hunt Elves (TV)
Tide-Line Blue (TV)
Urusei Yatsura (TV)
(The) Wallflower (TV)
WATAMOTE (TV)
Welcome to the NHK (TV)
Witch Craft Works (TV)
Yuusha Raideen (TV)
Zankyō no Terror (TV)
Zenki (TV)
Zenryoku Usagi (TV)
Zombie-Loan (TV)