Eiga Crayon Shin-chan: Bakauma—! B-Kyū Gourmet Survival!! (movie 21)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

Alternative title:
映画クレヨンしんちゃん バカうまっ! B級グルメサバイバル!! (Japanese)
Vintage: 2013-04-20
Premiere date:
2013-04-20 (Japan)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Masakazu Hashimoto
Unit Director: Shinobu Sasaki
Original creator: Yoshito Usui
Mecha design: Yoshihiko Takakura
Sound Director: Akira Ookuma
Director of Photography: Toshiyuki Umeda
Assistant Animation Director:
Masuo Mamada
Yuichiro Sueyoshi
Assistant producer:
Ayumi Sugano
Yoshiki Mabuchi
Assistant Sound Director: Yasuyuki Uragami
Background Art:
Chung Hyun Yoo (Atelier Rourke 07)
Emi Murota (Atelier Rourke 07)
Emiko Ishiguro (Studio Uni)
Erina Ichioka (Atelier Rourke 07)
Harumi Kawaguchi (Atelier Rourke 07)
Hee-Young Kang (Atelier Rourke 07)
Hiroshi Kōdai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Hyuk Soo Lim (Atelier Rourke 07)
Jung-Ho Jang (Studio Uni)
Ken Kawai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Makoto Nagasaka (Studio Uni)
Mi Kyung Lee (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mie Izawa (Atelier Rourke 07)
Mieko Nakajima (Studio Uni)
Miho Watanabe (Atelier Rourke 07)
Miki Kato (Atelier Rourke 07)
Naomi Hoshino (Atelier Rourke 07)
Noburo Numai (Atelier Rourke 07)
Ryōko Miya (Studio Uni)
Seong Yong An (Studio Uni)
Seung Il Park (Atelier Rourke 07)
Soon Nyu Hu (Atelier Rourke 07)
Su Kyung Lee (Atelier Rourke 07)
Sun Ae Kim (Atelier Rourke 07)
Takahiro Yoneda (Studio Uni)
Takashi Nishimura (Atelier Rourke 07)
Takimi Echizen (Studio Uni)
Tōru Minatani (Atelier Rourke 07)
Young Hyun Seo (Studio Uni)
Yuka Nagai (Studio Uni)
Yumi Matsumiya (Studio Uni)
Color design: Yukiko Nonaka
Composite Photography:
Chizuko Tezuka (Anime Film)
Hideko Matsuzawa (Anime Film)
Hiroaki Yamada (Anime Film)
Hirofumi Shimomura (Anime Film)
Hiroshi Suzuki (Anime Film)
Kazunobu Okeda (Anime Film)
Masahiro Kumagai (Anime Film)
Minako Omori (Anime Film)
Tomohiro Nishiyama (Anime Film)
Yoshimi Kurata (Anime Film)
Yoshinori Kitsugi (Anime Film)
Digital Optical Recording: Noboru Nishio
Dolby Film Consultant:
Mikio Mori (Continental Far East)
Tsutomu Kawahigashi (Continental Far East)
Editing: Keiki Miyake
Editing Assistant: Satoko Fujimoto
Film Development, Timing: Yuichi Yuzawa
Film Recording: Etsushi Masuda
In-Between Animation:
Ai Takashi (Vega Entertainment)
Ayako Harukawa (Studio Libra)
Ayano Sugai (Nakamura Production)
Ayano Yagi
Chae Jeok Kang (Nakamura Production)
Chan Sook Song (MarBean Animation)
Chihito Takagi (Nakamura Production)
Chinami Okamoto (Mugenkan)
Chizu Takanuki
Fumihiro Kato (Nakamura Production)
Ga Hyun Choi (MarBean Animation)
Gi Chan Kim (MarBean Animation)
Haruyasu Watanabe (Nakamura Production)
Hideaki Mogi (Nakamura Production)
Hirotaka Takafuji (Nakamura Production)
Hong Mae Tae (MarBean Animation)
Hye Jong Kim (Orange Animation Studio)
Hyun Jeong Jeong (Orange Animation Studio)
Ja-Yeong Ryu (Orange Animation Studio)
Jai Hun Choi (MarBean Animation)
Jeong Soon Kim (Orange Animation Studio)
Ji Woo Seo (MarBean Animation)
Jin Hee Jeon (Orange Animation Studio)
Jin-Hee Kim (MarBean Animation)
Jung Lan Kim (Orange Animation Studio)
Kasumi Hara
Kazuhiro Takamura (Nakamura Production)
Kiyomi Yoshida (Mugenkan)
Koji Matsuda (Studio Libra)
Kyōka Chijiiwa (Vega Entertainment)
Kyoko Fujino
Kyong Mi Hang (Orange Animation Studio)
Kyung Mi Lee (Orange Animation Studio)
Mi Ryeong Hang (Orange Animation Studio)
Michiko Miyamoto (Vega Entertainment)
Mika Matsumura (Vega Entertainment)
Min Hee Park (Orange Animation Studio)
Min-Jeong Kim (Orange Animation Studio)
Mitsuki Yamazaki (Studio Libra)
Miwa Hatabata (Mugenkan)
Muneyuki Yamashita (Mugenkan)
Naho Sekine (Vega Entertainment)
Naoki Ebihara
Nina Somekawa (Vega Entertainment)
Nozomi Kawashige (Vega Entertainment)
Risa Tanaka (Mugenkan)
Ryōta Hara (Nakamura Production)
Ryuichi Yamauchi (Nakamura Production)
Ryūta Ura (Studio Libra)
Ryuuji Iwabuchi (Nakamura Production)
Satomi Hashimoto (Studio Libra)
Seon Ah Son (Orange Animation Studio)
Setsuko Kagawa (Mugenkan)
Shizuka Okumoto
Shotaro Imai (Nakamura Production)
Shuichi Onda (Nakamura Production)
Song Hee Han (Orange Animation Studio)
Su Bin Lee (MarBean Animation)
Su Jin Choi (Orange Animation Studio)
Su Jin Lee (MarBean Animation)
Su Kyung Cho (MarBean Animation)
Su Min Cho (MarBean Animation)
Su Ok You (Orange Animation Studio)
Sung Gi Tae (MarBean Animation)
Takako Tashiro (Mugenkan)
Takemasa Shiroda (Nakamura Production)
Tetsurō Taira (Studio Libra)
Tomomi Hamada (Vega Entertainment)
Toshiyuki Hirai (Nakamura Production)
Tsurumi Takeguchi
Vivi An (MarBean Animation)
Yasuka Fuchiwaki (Studio Libra)
Yeun Yeaui Cho (MarBean Animation)
Yoon Joo Suh (Orange Animation Studio)
Yoon Myeong Choi (Orange Animation Studio)
Yū Horie (Vega Entertainment)
Yu Yagi (Vega Entertainment)
Yuka Sekiguchi (Studio Libra)
Yuki Jouraku (Nakamura Production)
Yuki Kamiya (Vega Entertainment)
Yuki Kimura (Nakamura Production)
Yuta Kanbe
Yuuta Nakajou (Nakamura Production)
In-Between Check: Kenji Kohara
Insert Song Arrangement: Toshiyuki Arakawa
Insert Song Composition: Toshiyuki Arakawa
Insert Song Lyrics: Masakazu Hashimoto
Insert Song Performance: Kazuhiko Sawaguchi
Lab Coordination: Yuko Maruyama
Lab Management:
Junichi Inoue
Keiji Kondo
Lighting Assistance: Tadashi Miyajima (clay animation)
Mixing Assistant: Noriyoshi Konuma
Music Production: Yuuji Saitou
Paint:
Atsuko Ito (Wish)
Ayako Saito (Office fu-u)
Ayumi Maruyama (Trace Studio M)
Chan Il Park (Orange Animation Studio)
Chiharu Tamaki (Light Foot)
Chisa Maeda (Wish)
Daisuke Yamazaki (Light Foot)
Emi Hayakawa (Office fu-u)
Emi Miseki (Office fu-u)
Eun Hee Kim (Orange Animation Studio)
Eun Joo Jun (Orange Animation Studio)
Hikaru Takigawa (Wish)
Hiroko Hijikata (Light Foot)
Hiromi Imaizumi (Light Foot)
Hye Ra Jung (Orange Animation Studio)
Hyun Jung Shin (Orange Animation Studio)
Ji Hee Bu (Orange Animation Studio)
Ji Young Lee (Orange Animation Studio)
Jinko Suzuki (Office fu-u)
Junko Kanauchi (Trace Studio M)
Kaori Nagai (Light Foot)
Kaori Shimuta (Office fu-u)
Keiko Shimoyama (Trace Studio M)
Keiko Watanabe (Light Foot)
Keiko Yoshimura (Light Foot)
Kiyoka Sawada (Light Foot)
Kiyomi Inoue (Light Foot)
Kyung Hee Oh (Orange Animation Studio)
Mamoru Kawano (Light Foot)
Manami Sasa (Wish)
Megumi Takahashi (Vega Entertainment)
Mie Takagi (Office fu-u)
Mieko Shimada (Light Foot)
Miho Muraguchi (Light Foot)
Miho Suzuki (Trace Studio M)
Mima Satou (Trace Studio M)
Mito Yakaku (Light Foot)
Mitsuki Tayama (Light Foot)
Miyuki Hamada (Light Foot)
Miyuki Kurauchi (Vega Entertainment)
Mizuho Tano (Vega Entertainment)
Moon Seong Hye (Orange Animation Studio)
Myeong Soon Lee (Orange Animation Studio)
Naoki Ishikawa (Wish)
Nobuyuki Shimada (Office fu-u)
Noriko Ōgane (Light Foot)
Rie Iijima (Office fu-u)
Rieko Umemura (Wish)
Saeko Hisajima (Wish)
Sakiko Takenouchi (Light Foot)
Seon Mi Kim (Orange Animation Studio)
Shinya Terashima (Wish)
Shōhei Kinoshita (Wish)
Su Kyoung Choi (Orange Animation Studio)
Takaaki Izumi (Wish)
Tomoka Mitsui (Light Foot)
Tomoko Imase (Office fu-u)
Tomoko Kuroki (Light Foot)
Tomoko Saito (Light Foot)
Yeon Ju Lee (Orange Animation Studio)
Young Ae An (Orange Animation Studio)
Yuki Matsuura (Light Foot)
Photography Assistant:
Hironori Yamada (Light Foot)
Hiroshi Kumai (Light Foot)
Kei Kawamoto (Light Foot)
Masato Makino (Light Foot)
Shinichiro Nagano (Light Foot)
Yukiko Kawai (Light Foot)
Photography Data Manager: Kenji Kashiwabara
Production Affairs: Yuki Hirayama
Publicity Producer: Tomohiko Egami
Recording engineer: Juji Nakamura
Sound Production Desk: Chie Hozumi
Special Effects: Kaori Sato (Anime Film)
Theme Song Arrangement:
Chrysanthemum Bridge (ED)
SEKAI NO OWARI (ED)
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Fukase (ED)
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Fukase (ED)
Saori (ED)
Yasutaka Nakata (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Kyary Pamyu Pamyu (OP)
SEKAI NO OWARI (ED)
Akiko Yajima as Shinnosuke Nohara

Keiji Fujiwara as Hiroshi Nohara
Miki Narahashi as Misae Nohara
Satomi Koorogi as Himawari Nohara
Japanese companies
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology