Stephanie SHALOFSKY

You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
A-Ko the Versus (OAV) : Production manager
Agent Aika (OAV) : Producer
Akai Hayate (OAV) : Producer
Alien Nine (manga) : VP of Production
Alien Nine (special) : Producer
Angel Sanctuary (OAV) : Producer
Animation Runner Kuromi (OAV) : Producer, DVD Producer
Animation Runner Kuromi 2 (OAV) : Producer
Aquarium (manga) : VP of Production
Arcade Gamer Fubuki (TV) : Producer
Area 88 (OAV) : Producer (Central Park Media)
Ariel (OAV) : Producer
Ariel Deluxe (OAV) : Producer
Armored Trooper Votoms (TV) : Producer
Art of Fighting (OAV) : Producer
Astra (manga) : VP of Production
Ayane's High Kick (OAV) : Producer
Battle Arena Toshinden (OAV) : Producer
Battle Skipper (OAV) : Producer
Big Wars (movie) : Producer
Birdy the Mighty (OAV) : Producer
Black Jack (OAV) : Producer
Blue Sonnet (OAV) : Producer
Botchan (special) : Producer
Call Me Princess (manga) : VP of Production
Cat Soup (OAV) : Producer
Chirality (manga) : VP of Production
Crystal Triangle (OAV) : Producer
Cyber City Oedo 808 (OAV) : Producer
Cybernetics Guardian (OAV) : Producer
Dancougar - Super Beast Machine God (TV) : Producer
Dark Angel (manga) : VP of Production
Darkside Blues (movie) : Producer
Demon City Shinjuku (OAV) : Producer
Descendants of Darkness (TV) : Producer
Detonator Orgun (OAV) : Producer
DNA² (OAV) : Producer
DNA² (TV) : Producer
Dog Soldier: Shadows of the Past (OAV) : Producer
Doggie Poo (Korean movie) : Producer
Domain of Murder (OAV) : Producer
Dominion Tank Police (OAV) : DVD Producer
Explorer Woman Ray (OAV) : Producer
Fencer of Minerva (OAV) : Producer
Fire Tripper (OAV) : Producer
Frontier Line (manga) : VP of Production
Gall Force - Eternal Story (movie) : Producer
Gall Force 2 - Destruction (OAV) : Producer
Gall Force 3 - Stardust War (OAV) : Producer
Gall Force: Earth Chapter (OAV) : Producer
Gall Force: New Era (OAV) : Producer
Garaga (movie) : Producer
Garzey's Wing (OAV) : Producer
Genocyber (OAV) : Producer
Geobreeders (OAV) : Producer
Geobreeders: Breakthrough (OAV) : Producer
GoShogun: The Time Étranger (OAV) : Producer
Grappler Baki (OAV) : Producer
Grave of the Fireflies (movie) : Producer
Hades Project Zeorymer (OAV) : Producer
Harlock Saga (OAV) : Producer
Harmagedon (movie) : Producer
Here Is Greenwood (OAV) : Producer (Central Park Media)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (OAV) : Producer
(The) Humanoid (OAV) : Producer
Hyper Speed GranDoll (OAV) : Producer
Ichi the Killer: Episode Zero (OAV) : Producer
Iczer Reborn (OAV) : Producer
Iria - Zeiram the Animation (OAV) : Producer
Judge (OAV) : Producer
Kakurenbo - Hide & Seek (movie) : Producer
Knights of Ramune (OAV) : Producer
Labyrinth of Flames (OAV) : Producer
(The) Laughing Target (OAV) : Producer
Legend of Himiko (TV) : Producer
Legend of Lemnear (manga) : Production
Legend of Lemnear (OAV) : Producer
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos (TV) : Producer
Maetel Legend (OAV) : Producer
Magic Woman M (OAV) : Producer
Maris the Chojo (OAV) : Producer
Mask of Zeguy (OAV) : Producer
Maxion (manga) : Production Director
Maze (OAV) : Producer
Maze (TV) : Producer
MD Geist (OAV) : Producer
MD Geist II - Death Force (OAV) : Producer
Mermaid Forest (OAV) : Producer
Munto (OAV) : Producer
Munto 2: Beyond the Walls of Time (OAV) : Producer
My My Mai (OAV) : Producer
Nadesico (manga) : VP of Production
Negadon: The Monster from Mars (movie) : Producer
Night on the Galactic Railroad (movie) : Producer
Nightwalker (TV) : Producer
Now and Then, Here and There (TV) : Producer
Odin - Starlight Mutiny (movie) : Producer
Otaku Unite (live-action movie) : Producer
Outlanders (OAV) : Producer (CPM Version)
Patlabor The Mobile Police (OAV 1/1988) : Producer, DVD Producer
Patlabor the Mobile Police (TV) : Producer
Patlabor The Mobile Police: The New Files (OAV 2/1990) : Producer
Photon: The Idiot Adventures (OAV) : Producer
Ping Pong Club (TV) : Producer
Plastic Little (manga) : Production
Popcorn Romance (manga) : VP of Production
Princess Prince (manga) : VP of Production
Project A-Ko (movie) : Producer
Project A-ko 3: Cinderella Rhapsody (OAV) : Production manager
Project A-Ko 4: Final (OAV) : Production manager
Record of Lodoss War (OAV) : Production Coordination
Record of Lodoss War: Chronicles of the Heroic Knight (TV) : Producer
Record of Lodoss War: The Lady of Pharis (manga) : VP of Production
Revolutionary Girl Utena (TV) : Producer
Revolutionary Girl Utena: The Movie : Producer
RG Veda (OAV) : Producer
Rhea Gall Force (OAV) : Producer
Roots Search (OAV) : Producer
Roujin Z (OAV) : Producer
Samurai Legend (manga) : VP of Production
Shadow Star Narutaru (TV) : Producer
Shamanic Princess (OAV) : Producer, DVD Producer
Shootfighter Tekken (OAV) : Producer
Silent Service (special) : Producer
Sins of the Sisters (OAV) : Producer
(The) Slayers (TV) : Producer, DVD Producer
Slayers - Super Explosive Demon Story (manga) : VP of Production
(The) Slayers Next (TV) : Producer
Slayers Special (manga) : VP of Production
(The) Slayers Try (TV) : Executive producer
Slayers: Medieval Mayhem (manga) : Producer
Sohryuden - Legend of the Dragon Kings (OAV) : Producer
Spirit Warrior (OAV) : Producer
Spirit Warrior (OAV 2) : Producer
Sprite: Between Two Worlds (OAV) : Producer
Strange Love (OAV) : Producer
Takegami - Guardian of Darkness (OAV) : Producer
Tales of Seduction (OAV) : Producer
They Were 11 (movie) : Producer, Production Coordination 
Time Bokan: Royal Revival (OAV) : Producer
Time Traveler Ai (manga) : Production Director
Tokyo Babylon (OAV) : Producer
Tokyo Babylon 2 (OAV) : Producer
Treasure Hunter (manga) : VP of Production
Ultimate Teacher (OAV) : Production Coordination
Urotsukidōji II: Legend of the Demon Womb (movie) : Production manager
Urotsukidōji III: Return of the Overfiend Director's Edition (OAV) : Production Coordination
Urotsukidoji: Legend of the Overfiend (movie) : Production Coordination
Urotsukidōji: Legend of the Overfiend (OAV) : Production Coordination
Urusei Yatsura: Beautiful Dreamer (movie) : Producer
(The) Venus Wars (movie) : Producer
Virgin Fleet (OAV) : Producer
Voltage Fighter Gowcaizer (OAV) : Producer
Wanna-Be's (OAV) : Producer
Weather Woman (live-action movie) : Producer
Weather Woman Returns (live-action movie) : Producer
Wild Cardz (OAV) : Producer
A Wind Named Amnesia (movie) : Producer, DVD Producer
(The) World of Narue (TV) : Producer
Wrath of the Ninja - The Yotoden Movie : Producer
Yotoden (OAV) : Producer
Yu Yu Hakusho The Movie: Poltergeist Report : Producer
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none