Dan PETRONIJEVIC

Non-anime roles:
Adam Spitz in "Braceface"
Cal in "The Amazing Spiez!" (TV series)
Corey Hadler in "6teen"
Erik in "Di-Gata Defenders"
Geoff in "Total Drama Action"
Geoff in "Total Drama Island"
Geoff in "Total Drama World Tour"
GT in "Turbo Dogs"
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Cast in:
(English version)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers (TV) as Julio Santana (8 episodes
eps 14, 18, 21-22, 45, 49-51
)
; Punker Dude (ep 11); Rikimaru (ep 3); Tourist (ep 45)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: Gundalian Invaders (TV) as Aranaut (23 episodes
eps 10-16, 18-19, 21-22, 24-27, 29, 32, 34-39
)
; Boy A (eps 9-10); Boy B (ep 2); Boy D (ep 11); Castle Guard (ep 23); Castle Knight 4 (ep 22); Castle Knights (ep 15); Child 1 (ep 8); Child D (ep 4); Child H (ep 4); Crowd (eps 9-10); Customer B (ep 13); Dimensional-space Child 2 (ep 14); Gundalian Crowd (ep 21); Gundalian Guard 1 (eps 18, 26); Gundalian Guard 5 (ep 17); Gundalian Soldier (eps 27, 32); Gundalian Soldier 1 (eps 20, 33-34); Jake (eps 1-15, 17-39); Lumagrowl (13 episodes
eps 17-19, 24-25, 27-28, 32-37
)
; Soldier Crowd (ep 33); Splight (ep 12); Transmission Officer (ep 29)
Bakugan Battle Brawlers: New Vestroia (TV) as Announcer (ep 2); Bakugan Swarm (ep 42); Battler C (ep 8); Boy A (ep 46); Brandon (ep 12); Customer 3 (ep 13); Elico (7 episodes
eps 13, 20-22, 25-26, 39
)
; Operator (ep 22); Operator B (ep 48); Researcher A (ep 7); Saurus (ep 1); Security Guard #2 (ep 2); Soldier B (ep 25); Spectra/ Keith
Bakugan: Mechtanium Surge (TV) as Aranaut (eps 17, 19); Jaakor (9 episodes
eps 27-32, 34-36
)
; Spectra
Beyblade: Metal Fury (TV) as Blader DJ; Da Shan Wang
Beyblade: Metal Fusion (TV) as 2 Opponents (ep 19); Audience (eps 19, 27); Blader 1 (eps 26, 30); Blader 13 (ep 20); Blader 5 (ep 20); Blader A (ep 31); Blader B (ep 21); Blader DJ; Bladers (4 episodes
eps 30, 35-36, 38
)
; Boy 2 (eps 5, 9, 26-27); Boy 3 (ep 4); Boy 6 (ep 32); Boy A (ep 1); Crowd (5 episodes
eps 1, 10, 24-25, 32
)
; Customers (ep 27); Deliquent 1 (ep 25); Elite Bladers (ep 46); Face Hunter D (6 episodes
eps 1-3, 6, 9-10
)
; Guard (ep 36); Kid 1 (ep 37); Kid B (ep 51); Kid E (ep 51); Kids (eps 14, 19); Kumasake (4 episodes
eps 26, 35, 41-42
)
; Man 2 (ep 20); Official A (ep 29); Operator A (ep 8); Opponent (ep 25); Spectator 1 (eps 29, 45); Spectator 2 (ep 40); Spectator A (eps 41, 44); Spectators (9 episodes
eps 28-29, 33-34, 39, 43-46
)
; Staff Member (ep 27); Stray Blader 1 (ep 24); Taraba (ep 5)
Beyblade: Metal Masters (TV) as Blader DJ; Da Shan Wang
Beyblade: Shogun Steel (TV) as Recap Narrator
Medarot Damashii (TV) as Arc-Dash/ Arc-Dash Bayonet; Kintora; Senior Student (ep 15)
Spider Riders (TV) as Slate
Spider Riders: Yomigaeru Taiyou (TV) as Slate
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none