Masahito YOSHIOKA

吉岡 昌仁
Family name (in kanji): 吉岡
Given name (in kanji): 昌仁
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Angel Heart (TV) : Chief Producer
Aoyama Gōshō Tanpen-shū (OAV) : Producer
Aoyama Gōshō Tanpen-shū 2 (OAV) : Producer
Case Closed (TV) : Producer
Case Closed: Captured in Her Eyes (movie) : Producer
Case Closed: Countdown to Heaven (movie) : Producer
Case Closed: The Fourteenth Target (movie) : Producer, Executive Committee (Kyokuichi Tokyo Movie)
Case Closed: The Last Magician of the Century (movie) : Producer
Case Closed: The Phantom of Baker Street (movie) : Producer (Tokyo Movie)
Detective Conan Magic File 2 (OAV) : Producer
Detective Conan Magic File 2011 - Niigata - Tokyo Omiyage Capriccio (OAV) : Producer
Detective Conan Magic File 3 (OAV) : Producer
Detective Conan: 16 Suspects (OAV) : Producer
Detective Conan: Conan and Heiji and the Vanished Boy (OAV) : Producer
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid - SHARK & JEWEL - (movie) : Chief Producer
Detective Conan: Conan vs Kid vs YAIBA (OAV) : Producer (Tokyo Movie)
Detective Conan: Crossroad in the Ancient Capital (movie) : Producer
Detective Conan: Full Score of Fear (movie 12) : Producer
Detective Conan: Jolly Roger in the Deep Azure (movie 11) : Chief Producer
Detective Conan: Kid in Trap Island (OAV) : Chief Producer
Detective Conan: Magic File 4 - Osaka Okonomiyaki Odyssey (OAV) : Producer
Detective Conan: Magician of the Silver Sky (movie) : Chief Producer
Detective Conan: Quarter of Silence (movie 15) : Producer
Detective Conan: Strategy Above the Depths (movie) : Producer (Tokyo Movie)
Detective Conan: The Lost Ship in The Sky (movie 14) : Producer
Detective Conan: The Private Eyes' Requiem (movie 10) : Producer (Tokyo Movie)
Detective Conan: The Raven Chaser (movie 13) : Producer
Detective Conan: The Stranger From 10 Years Later (OAV) : Chief Producer
Itazura na Kiss (TV) : Executive producer (TMS Entertainment)
Kaiketsu Zorori Mahō Tsukai no Deshi Dai-Kaizoku no Takara-sagashi (movie) : Assistant producer
Lupin III: Dragon of Doom (special) : Assistant producer
Lupin III: The Legend of the Gold of Babylon (movie) : Production Advancement
Magic Kaito: Kid the Phantom Thief (special) : Producer
Magic Knight Rayearth (TV) : Producer
Magic Knight Rayearth 2 (TV 2) : Producer
(The) Mischievous Twins (TV) : Production Chief
Project ARMS (TV) : Producer
Puppet Princess (OAV) : Producer
Red Baron (TV) : Assistant producer
Rumiko Takahashi Anthology (TV) : Executive producer
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Kenshirō-den (movie) : Animation producer
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Gekitō no Shō (movie) : Animation producer
Shin Kyūseishu Densetsu Hokuto no Ken: Raoh-den Junai no Shō (movie) : Executive producer
Shin Megami Tensei Devil Children (TV) : Producer
Tenshi na Konamaiki (TV) : Producer
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none