Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
[ sequel of Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) ]

Related anime:
    Queen's Blade Utsukushiki Tōshi-tachi (OAV)
    Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) (sequel)
      Queen's Blade Rebellion Premium Visual Book (OAV)

Alternative title:
Queen's Blade and the Evil Eye
Queen's Blade: Gyokuza o Tsugumono (Japanese)
クイーンズブレイド 玉座を継ぐ者 (Japanese)
女王之刃 王位繼承者 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Objectionable content: Intense
Plot Summary: In the city of Gainos, Reina the vagrant warrior enters the competition of Queen's Blade to decide the new queen of the continent, but there are a number of obstacles in her way, each with their own reason for fighting.
User Ratings: 340 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 21 votes (sub:14, dub:5, raw:1, others:1
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 Excellent: 35 votes (sub:21, dub:13, others:1
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Very good: 63 votes (sub:50, dub:10, others:3
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Good: 81 votes (sub:54, dub:22, raw:2, others:3
1 Russian dubbed
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Decent: 75 votes (sub:59, dub:11, raw:1, others:4
4 Spanish subtitled
)
 So-so: 20 votes (sub:17, dub:1, others:2
1 German subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Not really good: 14 votes (sub:9, dub:3, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Weak: 9 votes (sub:6, dub:1, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Bad: 10 votes (sub:8, dub:1, others:1
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Awful: 5 votes (sub:4, dub:1)
 Worst ever: 7 votes (sub:5, dub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 681 users, rank: #1426 (of 6067)
Median rating: Good
Arithmetic mean: 6.629 (Good−), std. dev.: 2.1305, rank: #3210 (of 6061)
Weighted mean: 6.528 (Good−), rank: #3361 (of 6061) (seen all: 6.58 / seen some: 5.57 / won't finish: 0.00)
Bayesian estimate: 6.563 (Good−), rank: #3045 (of 4612)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2009-09-24 to 2009-12-10
Release dates: We have 6
Opening Theme:
"Ochinai Sora" (墜ちない空) by ENA
Ending Theme:
"buddy-body" by Rie Kugimiya, Yuko Goto and Kanae Ito
Links: We have 1
Trivia: We have 1
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray (Region A)
    Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye - Complete Series (Blu-Ray) 2011-09-13 (from $34.91)
DVD (Region 1)
    Queen's Blade - Complete Collection [Seasons 1-2] (DVD) 2013-03-12 (from $43.76)
    Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye - Series Part 1 (DVD) 2011-05-24 (from $13.33)
    Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye - Series Part 2 (DVD) 2011-07-19 (from $13.55)
    Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye - Complete Series (DVD) 2012-05-08 (from $14.99)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kinji Yoshimoto
Series Composition: Takao Yoshioka
Script:
Hiromu Sato (ep 3)
Kinji Yoshimoto (ep 12)
Michiko Itou (eps 4, 8-9)
Takao Yoshioka (eps 1-7 odd, 11)
Taku Satō
Toshimitsu Takeuchi (eps 2, 6, 10)
Yuichi Kadota
Storyboard:
Hiroyuki Shimazu (ep 9)
Kaito Asakura (ep 8)
Kinji Yoshimoto (eps 3, 6, 12)
Masaya Sasaki (ep 4)
Shin'ichi Masaki (ep 5)
Shinji Ushiro (ep 10)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (eps 1, 7, 11)
Yousei Morino (ep 2)
Original Character Design:
Eiwa (Risty, Shizuka, Tomoe)
F.S (Echidna, Mellona, Menace)
Hiraku Kaneko (Cattleya)
Hirokazu Hisayuki (Claudette, Elina, Leina)
Hirotaka Akaga (Irma)
Kantaka (Aldra)
Katsuzo Hirata (Nowa)
Kazuhiro Takamura (Airi)
Masahiro Kuroki (Nyx)
Matsuryū (Alleyne)
Natsuki Mibu (Ymir)
Yōsai Kūchū (Nanael)
Zundarepon (Melpha)
Character Design:
Rin-Sin
Takayuki Noguchi
Art Director:
Junichi Higashi
Takafumi Suzuki (Studio Easter)
Chief Animation Director:
Rin-Sin (eps 2-12)
Takayuki Noguchi
Yukiko Ishibashi
Art design: Kazushige Kanehira (Kusanagi)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Director of Photography: Shinji Ikegami
1st Key Animation:
Daisuke Tomiyama (ep 7)
Tomoyasu Kurashima (ep 7)
2nd Key Animation:
Emi Nakai (ep 11)
Eun Ju Cho (eps 7, 9)
Heung Keun Yoon (eps 4, 7, 9)
Hiroya Takahashi (ep 3)
Hong Rong (ep 3)
Hye Jung Yoo (eps 7, 9)
Hye-Jung Heo (ep 10)
Hye-Ran Park (eps 4, 7, 10)
Hye-Ran Shin (ep 10)
In-Hee Park (ep 10)
Ji-Yeon Lee (ep 7)
Jie Chen (ep 3)
Jin Young Kim (eps 7, 9)
Ju Youn Mun (ep 10)
Katsuyuki Tamura (ep 12)
Ken'ichi Hirata (ep 2)
Rie Kaneko (ep 8)
Se Jin Yoo (ep 7)
Shinya Kusumegi (ep 2)
Song Hee Han (ep 10)
Yohko Ariizumi (eps 3, 9, 12)
Yoon Suk Hue (ep 10)
Yu Seon Kim (eps 4, 7, 10)
Additional Production Design: Miho Takise (eps 1-11)
Assistant Episode Director: Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 12)
Assistant Production Manager:
Ga Yeon Jo (ep 6)
Hideki Sugiyama (ep 8)
Ju Hui Kim
Kōhei Asanuma (eps 3, 9, 12)
Kōji Matsumura (eps 4, 10)
Miho Takise
Shingo Chiba (eps 1, 6)
Yasuyuki Ogoshi (eps 2, 7, 11-12)
Zaha (ep 1)
Background Art:
Hyeong Seok Joo (9 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Hyoun Hye Lee (ep 2)
Hyun Chul Woo (eps 4, 10, 12)
Hyun Hee Lee (ep 11)
Min Hee Kim (eps 1, 4-9)
Sang Ha Yoo (eps 1-2, 5, 7)
Seung Hyeon Lee (eps 1, 3, 11-12)
Si Hyeong Lee (eps 5, 9, 11)
Sin Hye Lee (ep 5)
So Young Kim (eps 2-3, 8, 11)
Su Jeong Park (5 episodes
eps 3, 6-7, 9-10
)

Sun Hee Ban (eps 6-10, 12)
Sun Ja Kim (eps 2, 6-10)
Yeong Dan Heo (eps 2, 5, 8-11)
Yoo Jeong Joo (eps 7, 12)
Young Ju Lee (ep 4)
Young Un Bae (9 episodes
eps 1, 4-5, 7-12
)

Casting Assistant: Wataru Matsuoka (eps 1-12)
Color Specification:
Akari Kawano (Studio aB; ep 8)
Kenji Chiba (ep 5)
Michiaki Nakano (CCR; eps 9-10)
Miyuki Abe (eps 1, 3, 6, 12)
Ryoudai Nakata (eps 2, 7)
Sakiko Takemura (eps 1, 11)
Yoshitaka Kato (CCR; ep 4)
Cooperation:
Daisuke Kobayashi (Quaras; eps 1-12)
Yoshimi Nakajima (Quaras; eps 1-12)
Design:
Kinji Yoshimoto (eps 1-12)
Sadahime Matsubara (Fortes; eps 1-12)
Design Assistant: Takayuki Noguchi
Editing: Jun Takuma
Ending Illustrations: Mikio Masuda (ep 12)
Film Editing:
Kazuhiro Nagao (eps 1-12)
Yoshihiro Kohama (eps 1-12)
Finish Check:
Akari Kawano (Studio aB; ep 8)
Kenji Chiba (ep 5)
Michiaki Nakano (CCR; eps 9-10)
Miyuki Abe (eps 1, 3, 6, 12)
Ryoudai Nakata (eps 2, 7)
Sakiko Takemura (eps 1, 11)
Yoshitaka Kato (CCR; ep 4)
Finishing:
Eun Ran Yeom (ep 5)
Geum Hwa Kwon (ep 5)
Hae Jin Lee (ep 5)
Haremi Miyagawa (7 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9-12
)

Hee-Kyung Kang (eps 4, 10)
Hitomi Fujii (ep 8)
Hui Jeong Kim (eps 1, 4-6, 10)
Hye Jin Seo (eps 1, 6)
In Suk Kim (eps 1, 6)
Jang-Mi Kim (eps 4, 10)
Ji Yeon Choi (eps 1, 6)
Ji Youn Ha (ep 5)
Mai Katakura (ep 8)
Mi Kyoung Jung (ep 1)
Miyuki Abe (5 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 9, 11
)

Ryoudai Nakata (eps 9, 11-12)
Sadahime Matsubara (Fortes)
Sakiko Takemura (ep 12)
Seo-young Kim
Shin Ōno (ep 8)
Sun Deok Geem (ep 5)
Sun Deok Kim (ep 1)
Sun Ouk Cho
Sun-Yook Jo (eps 4, 10)
Yong Taek Lee (ep 5)
Yoo-Kyoung Lee (eps 4, 10)
Young-Ok Ji (eps 4, 10)
Young-Suk Seok (eps 4, 10)
Yuki Itakura (ep 8)
In-Between Animation:
Aiko Funamichi (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9, 12
)

Akiko Goto (8 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 7, 9-12
)

Bo Ram Yim
Chung Suk Go (eps 4, 10)
Hye Ryoung Kang
Hyun Jung Ji (ep 5)
Kawatatsu (eps 1, 3)
Kyoung Me Ham (eps 4, 10)
Kyung Sun Bae (ep 5)
Mi Hyun Seo (eps 1, 6)
Mi Suk Kim (ep 1)
Mi Suk Lee (eps 1, 6)
Mi-Young Park (eps 4, 10)
Mio Takahashi (eps 2, 9, 12)
Nam Joung Lee (ep 1)
Nan Yeong Kim (ep 1)
Ran Young Kim (ep 6)
Song Hee Han (eps 4, 10)
Soon Young Lee
Soon-Ae An (eps 4, 10)
Su Ok You (eps 4, 10)
Suk-Won Kim (ep 5)
Sun Hwa Kim (ep 6)
Un Hee Kim (ep 5)
Yoon Hee Choi (ep 5)
Young Ah Park
Young Ja Jung (eps 4, 10)
Yu Jeong Kim (ep 5)
Yukie Ōji (5 episodes
eps 1-2, 7, 9, 12
)

Yun Hee Choi (ep 1)
Yun Mi Choi
Yun Sung Cho (eps 4, 10)
Yun-Mi Lee (eps 4, 10)
In-Between Check:
Akiko Goto (ep 3)
Jin-Ki Kim (ep 5)
Kawatatsu (8 episodes
eps 2, 4, 6-7, 9-12
)

Masashi Hoshino (ep 1)
Key Animation:
Akane Aki (ep 3)
Akira Amemiya (ep 2)
Akira Shinoda (ep 8)
Boo Hee Lee (eps 2, 4)
Bum-Chul Chang (eps 2-4, 10-11)
Chang Hwan Park (ep 12)
Chihiro Saitō (ep 1)
Daisuke Miyama (ep 3)
Daisuke Tomiyama (ep 12)
Eiichi Kuboyama (ep 9)
Eri Kojima (ep 11)
Futoshi Fujikawa (ep 12)
Genki Yagi (eps 2, 7)
Gi Du Kim (eps 4, 7, 9-11)
Gil-Young Son (ep 5)
Gyu Tak Jung (ep 8)
Ha Ta Sim (eps 9, 12)
Haek Yung Ahn (ep 5)
Hang Hum Cho (ep 6)
Hee Kang Kim (ep 8)
Heung Keun Yoon (eps 4, 10)
Hironori Tsukada (ep 3)
Hirotaka Nii (eps 2, 7)
Hiroya Iijima
Hiroyuki Furukawa (ep 7)
Hisayoshi Nagamatsu (ep 2)
Hyang Ho Ji (ep 1)
Hye-Jung Heo (eps 4, 7)
Hye-Ran Park (eps 4, 10)
Hye-Ran Shin (ep 4)
Hyun Geun Jang
Hyun Ok Kim (ep 5)
Hyung-Il Kim (ep 5)
Il Jin Hwang (ep 8)
In-Hee Park (ep 4)
Isamu Utsugi (ep 3)
Ji Yeon Kim (ep 12)
Jie Yeon Kim (eps 1, 6, 9)
Jin Won Seo (eps 1, 6)
Jin Woo Woo
Jong Hwan Oh (ep 1)
Jong Jun Park
Ju Hong Kang (ep 5)
Jun Ho Song (eps 1, 6)
Jung Eu Han (eps 2, 4)
Jung Eun Yeom (ep 1)
Jung Geun Kim (ep 8)
Jung Hee Park (ep 8)
Kahoru Akaogi (ep 2)
Kaori Akimoto (ep 3)
Kinji Yoshimoto (ep 12)
Koudai Iwata (ep 7)
Kumiko Ozawa (ep 1)
Kun Soo Lim (eps 6, 9, 12)
Kyoung Hwan Kim (ep 1)
Kyung Whan Kim (ep 6)
Mako Izumi (eps 3, 7, 9, 12)
Makoto Hara (eps 2, 7)
Makoto Ito (ep 8)
Makoto Sawazaki (eps 2, 7)
Mamiko Nakanishi (ep 9)
Masami Abe (eps 3, 7)
Michiko Oohigashi (ep 1)
Miki Koshida (ep 8)
Min Sun Kim (ep 4)
Min-Ho Jang (eps 2, 4, 7, 10)
Minako Sasaki (ep 1)
Minoru Kouno (eps 3, 9)
Mitsuhiro Kumita (ep 9)
Myoung Hoon Park (eps 1, 6, 9, 12)
Myoung Sim Kim (ep 5)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (ep 9)
Nobuo Horii
Osamu Hirayama (ep 12)
Osamu Komurai (eps 2, 11)
Rin-Sin (ep 12)
Ryō Iwasaki (ep 2)
Ryūtarō Minagawa (ep 3)
Sa Ka Sim (ep 6)
Sang Gyu Lee (eps 6, 9)
Sang Il Sim (ep 1)
Sang Kyu Lee (ep 1)
Sat Kat Oh (eps 6, 9, 12)
Satoshi Urushihara
Satoshi Yamaguchi (ep 2)
Se Hwan Han (eps 6, 9, 12)
Seiki Tanaka (ep 7)
Seizo Toma (ep 3)
Shintaro Muraki (ep 8)
Shinya Kusumegi (eps 7, 9)
Shuu Watanabe (ep 8)
Soon An Jeong
Sun Kyung Park (ep 8)
Sung-Chul Kim (ep 5)
Sung-Hee HAN (ep 5)
Taichiro Ohara (ep 8)
Takaaki Sekizaki (ep 12)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 8)
Takashi Kanda (ep 2)
Takashi Koizumi (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 9, 11
)

Takayuki Noguchi (ep 12)
Takeshi Nishino (ep 11)
Tsutomu Miyazawa (eps 2, 12)
Tsuyoshi Konagawa (ep 1)
Yasuhiro Hayashi
Yasunori Ota (ep 3)
Yohko Ariizumi (ep 7)
Yoon Suk Hue (ep 4)
Yoon-Sook Heo (ep 7)
Yoshifumi Nakamura (ep 8)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 11)
Yoshinobu Makita (ep 12)
Yoshinori Wakana (ep 8)
Young Hoon Han (ep 5)
Yu Bang Song (ep 5)
Yuki Kikuchi (ep 1)
Yukihiro Kobayashi (ep 3)
Yukiko Ishibashi (ep 12)
Yung Gwan Lee (eps 6, 9)
Yung Kwan Lee (ep 1)
Music producer: Atsushi Yamamori (eps 1-12)
Original Supervision: Masanobu Kawahara
Photography:
Fujiko Tabata (eps 1-12)
Hiroshi Yoshida (eps 1-12)
Kazuhiro Udagawa (eps 1-12)
Koichi Gonda (eps 1-12)
Masato Andō (eps 1-12)
Naohisa Haijima (eps 1-12)
Tatsuaki Koike (eps 1-12)
Tohru Sugawara (eps 1-12)
Yuji Shirai (eps 1-12)
Yuko Orikasa (eps 1-12)
Yumiko Morimoto (eps 1-12)
Yumiko Suibun (eps 1-12)
Yurie Tadano (eps 1-12)
Production Desk:
Min Jung Song (eps 4, 10)
Shingo Chiba (eps 1-12)
So Young Ha (ep 6)
Production Generalization:
Osamu Koshinaka
Takuro Hatakeyama
Publicity:
Jun Kasai (eps 5-12)
Shinya Tsuruoka (eps 1-12)
Recording Adjustment: Ayumu Anzai (eps 1-12)
Recording Assistant: Mitsuharu Ito (eps 1-12)
Sound Effects: Yasuyuki Konno (Swara Pro; eps 1-12)
Sound Work Manager: Masazumi Yagihashi (eps 1-12)
Special Effects: Ryoudai Nakata (eps 1-12)
Special Skill Effects:
Kinji Yoshimoto (eps 1-12)
Sadahime Matsubara (Fortes; eps 1-12)
Story Concept: Kinji Yoshimoto
Theme Song Arrangement:
Masaru Yokoyama (OP)
Tatsushi Hayashi (ED)
Theme Song Composition:
Masaru Yokoyama (OP)
Tatsushi Hayashi (ED)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Keiko Kimoto (OP/ED)
Kinji Yoshimoto (ED)
Theme Song Performance:
ENA (OP)
Kanae Itō (ED)
Rie Kugimiya (ED)
Yuko Goto (ED)
Atsuko Tanaka as Claudette
Aya Hirano as Nanael
Ayako Kawasumi as Leina
Mamiko Noto as Tomoe

Ayaka Saito as Ymir
Eri Kitamura as Alleyne
Hitomi Nabatame as Shizuka
Kanae Itō as Airi
Kaori Mizuhashi as Elina
Miyū Takeuchi as Aldra
Rie Kugimiya as Melona
Rie Tanaka as Nyx
Ryoka Yuzuki as Cattleya
Sayaka Ohara as Melpha
Yui Kano as Irma
Yuki Kaida as Echidna
Yuko Goto as Menace
Yuko Kaida as Listy

Akira Ishida as Delmore(ep 12)
Atsushi Ono as Count Vance(eps 1, 8-9, 12)
Daichi Endō as Innkeeper(ep 2)
Erina Kurita as Female Shopkeeper(ep 2)
Fumihiko Tachiki as Setra(eps 1, 3, 6, 12)
Go Inoue as Customer(ep 9)
Kazuyoshi Hayashi as Customer B(ep 11)
Kenji Takahashi as
Customer B(ep 6)
Passerby(ep 8)
Thug B(ep 3)
Kokoro Kikuchi as Hachiel(eps 1, 12)
Mami Kameoka as Court Lady(eps 8-9)
Naoki Koshida as Irma's Brother(ep 5)
Rie Kugimiya as Rana(10 episodes
eps 1, 3-8, 10-12
)
Sanae Kobayashi as Maria(ep 9)
Seirou Ogino as Thug A(ep 3)
Takako Honda as
Head Angel(eps 1, 12)
Narrator(eps 2-11)
Takashi Oohara as
Customer A(ep 6)
Elf(ep 4)
Tomo Adachi as Assasin(ep 6)
Toshihiko Nishimura as Customer A(ep 11)
Yasuhiro Mamiya as Court Magician(eps 1-12)
Yuki Kaida as Betting Clerk(ep 11)
Yuko Goto as Female Soldier(ep 10)
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
acca effe (ep 10)
CODE (ep 8)
Def.c (eps 10, 12)
FAI International (5 episodes
eps 2-3, 7, 9, 11
)

Fanout (eps 7, 9-11)
Frontline (eps 9-12)
G&G Direction (ep 8)
GoHands (ep 12)
Hanjin Animation (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9-12
)

Hoods Entertainment (eps 9, 11)
Last House (ep 8)
M.S.J. Musashino-Seisakujyo (ep 10)
R.I.C. (ep 10)
Studio A.P.P.P. (eps 11-12)
Studio Mark (eps 8, 11)
Studio Pineapple (ep 8)
Xebec (ep 11)
Animation Production: ARMS
Art Design: Kusanagi
Background Art:
Korea Easter Studio (eps 1-12)
Studio Easter
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2009-09-24)
Chiba TV (2009-10-08)
Sun TV (2009-10-08)
Tokyo MX (2009-10-06)
Color Specification:
CCR (eps 4, 9-10)
Studio aB (ep 8)
Cooperation: Quaras (eps 1-12)
Design Works: FORTES
Editing: Taguma Henshūshitsu (eps 2-12)
Film Editing: Good Job (eps 1-12)
Finish Animation:
AI (ep 8)
FAI International (eps 7, 9, 11)
Fanout (eps 7, 9-12)
Frontline (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-12
)

Hanjin Animation (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9-12
)

Jiwoo Animation (eps 6, 12)
Jiwoo Production (eps 1-3)
M.S.J. Musashino-Seisakujyo (ep 10)
R.I.C. (eps 4, 7, 10)
Finishing Inspection:
CCR (eps 4, 9-10)
Studio aB (ep 8)
In-Between Animation:
AI (ep 8)
Def.c (ep 12)
FAI International (eps 7, 9, 11)
Fanout (eps 7, 9-12)
Frontline (8 episodes
eps 1-3, 7, 9-12
)

Hanjin Animation (8 episodes
eps 2-4, 7, 9-12
)

Jiwoo Animation (eps 6, 12)
Jiwoo Production (eps 1-3)
M.S.J. Musashino-Seisakujyo (ep 10)
R.I.C. (eps 4, 7, 10)
Key Animation:
Debris Sapporo (ep 1)
Def.c (ep 11)
Hanjin Animation (6 episodes
eps 2, 4, 7, 10-12
)

Jiwoo Animation (eps 6, 9, 12)
Jiwoo Production (ep 1)
Manglobe (ep 2)
Studio Mark (ep 2)
Studio Victory (ep 3)
TNK (ep 2)
Music Production: Media Factory
Original Creator: Hobby Japan
Photography: Studio Cosmos (eps 1-12)
Production Assistance:
Hanjin Animation (eps 4, 10)
Jiwoo Animation (ep 6)
Studio Gazelle (ep 5)
TNK (ep 8)
Recording Studio: Tavac Studio (eps 1-12)
Sound Effects: Swara Production
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Special Skill Effects: FORTES
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Joe Digiorgi
Translation: Duane Johnson
Executive producer: John Sirabella

Script Adaptation: Dan Green
Angora Deb as Leina
Gladys Weiner as Claudette
Jessica Calvello as Nanael
Michele Knotz as Tomoe

Darla Chaney as Melona
Emlyn Morinelli as Irma
Eva Christensen as
Cattleya
Lana
Georgette Reilly as Shizuka
Jessica Paquet as
Menace
Risty
Kate Vincent as Ymir
Kenzie Brooke as
Aldra
Alleyne
Melissa Hope as
Elina
Melpha
Michele Knotz as Airi
Mitzi Shanks as Nyx
Reba Salasa as Nowa
Trina Hilbe as Echidna

Allison Cohen as Head Angel
Billy Regan as Setora
Dan Green as Vance
Emlyn Morinelli as Hachiel
Mitzi Shanks as Narration
Wayne Grayson as Owen

English companies
ADR Production: Headline Sound Studios
Distributor: Siren Visual (Australia and New Zealand)
Internet Streaming:
Crackle
Crunchyroll
Licensed by: Media Blasters
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology