AT-X

Kanji name: エー・ティー・エックス
Foundation date: 2000-06-26
Official website:
AT-X (Japanese)
About:
AT-X is TV Tokyo's anime satellite channel.
News: Show:
New TV Series (Mar 10, 2005)
New Anime coming to Japan (Apr 14, 2003)
New Anime coming to Japan (Aug 12, 2001)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Anime with which this company was involved:
07-Ghost (TV) : Broadcaster

11eyes (TV) : Broadcaster

30-sai no Hoken Taiiku (TV) : Broadcaster

Abnormal Physiology Seminar (TV) : Broadcaster

Accel World (TV) : Broadcaster

Ace of Diamond (TV) : Broadcaster

Aesthetica of a Rogue Hero (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ah My Buddha (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ai Mai Mi (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
AIKa R-16: Virgin Mission (OAV) : Broadcaster

AIKa ZERO (OAV) : Broadcaster

Akame ga KILL! (TV) : Broadcaster

Akane Iro ni Somaru Saka (TV) : Broadcaster

Akatsuki no Yona (TV) : Broadcaster

Alien Nine (special) : Broadcaster
, 製作
Amatsuki (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Ambition of Oda Nobuna (TV) : Production

Amnesia (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Angel's Drop (TV) : Broadcaster

Aoi Sekai no Chūshin de (TV) : Broadcaster

Arakawa Under the Bridge (TV) : Broadcaster

Arakawa under the Bridge × Bridge (TV) : Broadcaster

Aria - The Natural (TV) : Broadcaster

Aria the Animation (TV) : Broadcaster

Aria the Origination (TV) : Broadcaster

Aria the OVA ~Arietta~ : Broadcaster
, Production
Arpeggio of Blue Steel (TV) : Broadcaster

Astarotte's Toy (TV) : Broadcaster

Asura Cryin' (TV) : Broadcaster

Asura Cryin' 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Ayakashi (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production Committee
Azumanga Daioh (TV) : Broadcaster

B Gata H Kei - Yamada’s First Time (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
B-Daman CrossFire (TV) : Broadcaster

Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts (TV) : Broadcaster

Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Bakegyamon (TV) : Broadcaster

Bakemonogatari (TV) : Broadcaster

Bakumatsu Gijinden Roman (TV) : Broadcaster

Bamboo Blade (TV) : Broadcaster

Barom One (TV) : Broadcaster

Battle Girls - Time Paradox (TV) : Broadcaster

Ben-To (TV) : Broadcaster

Binbō Shimai Monogatari (TV) : Broadcaster

Black Bullet (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Blade of the Immortal (TV) : Broadcaster

Bladedance of Elementalers (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Blassreiter (TV) : Broadcaster

Blessing of the Campanella (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie) : Production

Bludgeoning Angel Dokuro-chan (TV) : Broadcaster

Blue Drop (TV) : Broadcaster

Bokurano (TV) : Broadcaster

Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Second (OAV) : Broadcaster

A Bridge to the Starry Skies (TV) : Broadcaster

Brothers Conflict (TV) : Production

Btooom! (TV) : Broadcaster

Burn-Up Scramble (TV) : Broadcaster

Bus Gamer (TV) : Broadcaster

Campione! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
CANAAN (TV) : Broadcaster

Capeta (TV) : Broadcaster

Cardfight!! Vanguard (TV) : Broadcaster

Cat Planet Cuties (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
A Certain Magical Index (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
A Certain Magical Index II (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Chitose Get You!! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Choboraunyopomi Gekijō Dainimaku Ai Mai Mi: Mōsō Catastrophe (TV) : Broadcaster

Chu-Bra!! (TV) : Broadcaster

Cinderella Boy (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
CODE-E (TV) : Broadcaster

Comic Party: Revolution (TV) : Broadcaster

Coppelion (TV) : Broadcaster

Corpse Princess (TV) : Broadcaster

Croisée in a Foreign Labyrinth - The Animation (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Cross Fight B-Daman eS (TV) : Broadcaster

Cross Game (TV) : Broadcaster

Cuticle Detective Inaba (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
C³ (TV) : Broadcaster

D-Fragments (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV) : Broadcaster

Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) : Broadcaster

Daimidaler the Sound Robot (TV) : Production

Danbōru Senki W (TV) : Broadcaster

Dance in the Vampire Bund (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
A Dark Rabbit Has Seven Lives (TV) : Production

Date A Live (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Date A Live II (TV) : Production

Dead Girls (OAV) : Broadcaster

Demon King Daimao (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Demon Lord Dante (TV) : Broadcaster

Demonbane (TV) : Broadcaster

Diabolik Lovers (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Diamond Daydreams (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Divergence Eve (TV) : Broadcaster

Dog & Scissors (TV) : Broadcaster

Dojin Work (TV) : Broadcaster

Dragonar Academy (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Dragonaut - The Resonance (TV) : Broadcaster

DRAMAtical Murder (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ebiten: Ebisugawa Public High School's Tenmonbu (TV) : Production

ef: a tale of melodies (TV) : Broadcaster

ef: a tale of memories (TV) : Broadcaster

Ehrgeiz (TV) : Broadcaster

Eiga Jewelpet Sweets Dance Princess (movie) : Production

El Cazador de la Bruja (TV) : Broadcaster

Elfen Lied (TV) : Broadcaster

Engage Planet Kiss Dum (TV) : Broadcaster

Engaged to the Unidentified (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Everyday Tales of a Cat God (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Familiar of Zero F (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Fantastic Detective Labyrinth (TV) : Broadcaster

Fate/kaleid liner Prisma Illya (TV) : Production

Figure 17 (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
FireStorm (TV) : Broadcaster

Flag (ONA) : Broadcaster

Fortune Arterial: Akai Yakusoku (TV) : Broadcaster

Free! - Iwatobi Swim Club (TV) : Broadcaster

Free! Eternal Summer (TV) : Broadcaster

Freezing (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Freezing Vibration (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ga-Rei-Zero (TV) : Broadcaster

GA: Geijutsuka Art Design Class (TV) : Broadcaster

Gakuen Heaven (TV) : Broadcaster

Galaxy Angel Rune (TV) : Broadcaster

Gantz (TV) : Broadcaster

Gasshin Sentai Mechander Robo (TV) : Broadcaster

gdgd Fairies (TV) : Broadcaster

gdgd Fairies (TV 2) : Broadcaster

Gekkan Shōjo Nozaki-kun (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Genma Wars (TV) : Broadcaster

Ghastly Prince Enma Burning Up (TV) : Broadcaster

Gift - eternal rainbow (TV) : Broadcaster

Gingitsune (TV) : Broadcaster

Gintama' (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Girl Who Leapt Through Space (TV) : Broadcaster

Girl's High (TV) : Broadcaster

Glass Mask (TV 2/2005) : Broadcaster

Godannar (TV) : Broadcaster

Gokujō!! Mecha Mote Iinchō (TV) : Broadcaster

Gosick (TV) : Broadcaster

Gun Frontier (TV) : Production

Gunbuster 2: Diebuster (OAV) : Broadcaster

Gundam Build Fighters (TV) : Broadcaster

Gungrave (TV) : Broadcaster

Gurren Lagann (TV) : Broadcaster

.hack//Roots (TV) : Broadcaster

Hakuōki (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hakuōki Dai-nishō Shikon Sōkyū (movie) : Production

Hakuōki: A Memory of Snow Flowers (OAV) : Production

Hakuoki: Demon of the Fleeting Blossom - Dawn of the Shinsengumi (TV) : Production

Hakuōki: Record of the Jade Blood (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hakushaku to Yōsei (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hamatora (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hanamaru Kindergarten (TV) : Broadcaster

Hanaukyo Maid Team: La Verite (TV) : Broadcaster

Hanayamata (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Harukanaru Toki no Naka de 3: Owari Naki Unmei (TV) : Broadcaster

Hatenkō Yūgi (TV) : Broadcaster

Hayate the Combat Butler (TV) : Broadcaster

Hayate the Combat Butler!! (TV) : Broadcaster

Heaven's Memo Pad (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Hero Tales (TV) : Broadcaster

Heroic Age (TV) : Broadcaster

High School DxD (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
High School DxD New (TV) : Production

High School of the Dead (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Highschool of the Dead: Drifters of the Dead (OAV) : Production

Higurashi no Naku Koroni Kai (TV) : Broadcaster

Himawari! (TV) : Broadcaster

Hime Chen! Otogi Chikku Idol Lilpri (TV) : Broadcaster

Hitohira (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
I couldn't become a hero, so I reluctantly decided to get a job. (TV) : Broadcaster

Ichigo Mashimaro (OAV) : Broadcaster

Idaten Jump (TV) : Broadcaster

IDOLM@STER: XENOGLOSSIA (TV) : Broadcaster

Ikki Tousen (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ikki Tousen: Dragon Destiny (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ikki Tousen: Great Guardians (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ikki Tousen: Shūgaku Tōshi Keppu-roku (OAV) : Production

Ikki Tousen: Xtreme Xecutor (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) : Broadcaster

Indian Summer (OAV) : Production

Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san (TV) : Broadcaster

Invaders of the Rokujyōma!? (TV) : Broadcaster

Is This a Zombie? (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Is This a Zombie? of the Dead (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV) : Broadcaster

Juden Chan (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
K (TV) : Broadcaster

Kaasan - Mom's Life (TV) : Broadcaster

Kaleido Star (TV) : Broadcaster

Kaleido Star: Legend of Phoenix - Layla Hamilton Story (OAV) : Broadcaster

Kamen no Maid Guy (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kamichama Karin (TV) : Broadcaster

Kamichu! (TV) : Broadcaster

Kamisama Dolls (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kanamemo (TV) : Broadcaster

Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (OAV) : Broadcaster

Kanokon: The Girl Who Cried Fox (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Karas (OAV) : Production

Kasimasi - Girl Meets Girl (TV) : Broadcaster

Katekyo Hitman Reborn! (TV) : Broadcaster

Kemeko Deluxe! (TV) : Broadcaster

Ketsu-Inu (TV) : Broadcaster

Kiba (TV) : Broadcaster

Kiddy Grade (TV) : Broadcaster

Kinmoza! Kiniro + Mosaic (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kirarin Revolution (TV) : Broadcaster

Kishin Taisen Gigantic Formula (TV) : Broadcaster

Kiss×sis (TV) : Broadcaster

Koihime Musō (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku o - Yōkoso Tsugumi Ryōhe (TV) : Broadcaster

Kotoura-san (TV) : Broadcaster

Koutetsu Sangokushi (TV) : Broadcaster

Ladies versus Butlers! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV) : Broadcaster

LBX (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Legend of the Legendary Heroes (TV) : Broadcaster

Lemon Angel Project (TV) : Broadcaster

Level E (TV) : Broadcaster

Listen to Me, Girls. I Am Your Father! (TV) : Broadcaster

Little Busters! (TV) : Broadcaster

Little Busters! Refrain (TV) : Broadcaster

Live On Cardliver Kakeru (TV) : Broadcaster

Love Lab (TV) : Production

Love, Election and Chocolate (TV) : Broadcaster

Lovedol ~Lovely Idol~ (TV) : Broadcaster

Madō King Granzort: Bōken-hen (OAV) : Broadcaster

Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's (TV) : Broadcaster

Magician's Academy (TV) : Broadcaster

Magikano (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Magimoji Rurumo (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Maji de Otaku na English! Ribbon-chan: Eigo de Tatakau Mahō Shōjo (TV) : Broadcaster

Majikoi - Oh! Samurai Girls (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Mangirl! (TV) : Broadcaster

Manyū Hiken-chō (TV) : Broadcaster

Marginal Prince (TV) : Broadcaster

Maria Holic (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Maria Holic Alive (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Maria Watches Over Us 4th Season (TV) : Broadcaster

Mashiroiro Symphony - The color of lovers (TV) : Broadcaster

Meshimase Lodoss-tō Senki Sorette Oishii no? (TV) : Broadcaster

Minami-ke (TV) : Broadcaster

Minami-ke Tadaima (TV) : Broadcaster

Minami-ke: Okaeri (TV) : Broadcaster

Minami-ke: Okawari (TV) : Broadcaster

Miracle Train - Ōedo-sen e Yōkoso (TV) : Broadcaster

Misaki Chronicles (TV) : Broadcaster

Mission-E (TV) : Broadcaster

Mitsudomoe (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Mitsudomoe Zōryōchū! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
MM! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Modern Magic Made Simple (TV) : Broadcaster

Moetan (TV) : Broadcaster

Mokke (TV) : Broadcaster

Momo Kyun Sword (TV) : Broadcaster

Monochrome Factor (TV) : Broadcaster

Motto To Love Ru (TV) : Broadcaster

Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
My Bride is a Mermaid (TV) : Broadcaster

Myself; Yourself (TV) : Broadcaster

Mysterious Girlfriend X (TV) : Production

(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) : Broadcaster

Nabari no Ou (TV) : Broadcaster

Nagasarete Airantou (TV) : Broadcaster

Natsu no Arashi! (TV) : Broadcaster

Natsu no Arashi! Akinai-chū (TV) : Broadcaster

Natsume's Book of Friends (TV) : Broadcaster

Natsume's Book of Friends (TV 4) : Broadcaster

Needless (TV) : Broadcaster

Neo Angelique Abyss (TV) : Broadcaster

Neo Angelique Abyss -Second Age- (TV) : Broadcaster

Night Raid 1931 (TV) : Broadcaster

Nobunaga The Fool (TV) : Broadcaster

Nobunagun (TV) : Broadcaster

Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu (TV) : Broadcaster

Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Finale (OAV) : Production

Nogizaka Haruka no Himitsu: Purezza (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production Committee
Non Non Biyori (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Nyaruko: Crawling with Love! (TV) : Broadcaster

Occult Academy (TV) : Broadcaster

Ōkami-san & Her Seven Companions (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
One Week Friends (TV) : Broadcaster

Oneechan ga Kita (TV) : Broadcaster

Onegai My Melody Yū & Ai (movie) : Production

OniAi (TV) : Production

Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne—!! (TV) : Broadcaster

Oreshura (TV) : Broadcaster

Over Drive (TV) : Broadcaster

Panty & Stocking with Garterbelt (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Penguindrum (TV) : Broadcaster

Phantom ~Requiem for the Phantom~ (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Pilot's Love Song (TV) : Broadcaster

Polar Bear's Café (TV) : Broadcaster

Polyphonica (TV) : Broadcaster

Polyphonica Crimson S (TV) : Broadcaster

Potemayo (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Prince of Tennis II (TV) : Broadcaster

Princess Lover! (TV) : Broadcaster

Princess Princess D (live-action TV) : Broadcaster

Prism Ark (TV) : Broadcaster

Problem children are coming from another world, aren't they? (TV) : Broadcaster

Project Blue Earth SOS (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Psychic Squad (TV) : Broadcaster

Pururun! Shizuku-chan Aha (TV) : Broadcaster

Queen's Blade 2: The Evil Eye (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Queen's Blade Utsukushiki Tōshi-tachi (OAV) : Production

Queen's Blade: Rebellion (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Queen's Blade: The Exiled Virgin (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Qwaser of Stigmata (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Qwaser of Stigmata II (TV) : Broadcaster

R-15 (TV) : Broadcaster

Ragnarok The Animation (TV) : Broadcaster

Rakugo Tennyo Oyui (TV) : Broadcaster

Re:␣Hamatora (TV) : Production

Recently, my sister is unusual. (TV) : Broadcaster

Rideback (TV) : Broadcaster

RIN - Daughters of Mnemosyne (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Rio - Rainbow Gate! (TV) : Broadcaster

Ro-Kyu-Bu! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Ro-Kyu-Bu! SS (TV) : Production

S.A (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Sacred Blacksmith (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Saint Beast: Kouin Jojishi Tenshi Tan (TV) : Broadcaster

Saint October (TV) : Broadcaster

Saki (TV) : Broadcaster

Saki Episode of Side A (TV) : Broadcaster

Saki Zenkoku-hen (TV) : Broadcaster

Samurai Girls (TV) : Broadcaster

Sands of Destruction (TV) : Broadcaster

Sasameki Koto (TV) : Broadcaster

School Days (TV) : Broadcaster

School Rumble: 2nd Semester (TV) : Broadcaster

SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) : Broadcaster

Seitokai Yakuindomo (TV) : Broadcaster

Seitokai Yakuindomo* (TV) : Broadcaster

Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) : Production

Sekai-ichi Hatsukoi Season 2 (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sekirei: Pure Engagement (TV) : Broadcaster

Selector Infected Wixoss (TV) : Broadcaster

Senran Kagura: Ninja Flash! (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Senyū. (TV) : Broadcaster

Seven of Seven (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
(The) Severing Crime Edge (TV) : Production

Shakugan no Shana III (Final) (TV) : Broadcaster

Shattered Angels (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Shikabane Hime: Kuro (TV) : Broadcaster

Shin Koihime Musō (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Shin Koihime Musō: Otome Tairan (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Shin Mazinger Shōgeki! Z-Hen (TV) : Broadcaster

Shining Tears X Wind (TV) : Broadcaster

Shinseikiden Mars (TV) : Broadcaster

Shrine of the Morning Mist (TV) : Broadcaster

Shugo Chara!! Doki— (TV) : Broadcaster

Simoun (TV) : Broadcaster

Sin Strange Plus (TV) : Broadcaster
, Broadcaster
Sisters of Wellber (TV) : Broadcaster

Sisters of Wellber Zwei (TV) : Broadcaster

Sket Dance (TV) : Broadcaster

Sketchbook ~full color'S~ (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Skip Beat! (TV) : Broadcaster

Sky Girls (TV) : Broadcaster

Slap Up Party -Arad Senki- (TV) : Broadcaster

Slayers Evolution-R (TV) : Broadcaster

Slayers Revolution (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
So I Can't Play H (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Softenni (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sola (TV) : Broadcaster

SoniAni -Super Sonico the Animation- (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sora no Manimani (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sora o Miageru Shōjo no Hitomi ni Utsuru Sekai (TV) : Broadcaster

Soul Eater (TV) : Broadcaster

Soul Eater Not! (TV) : Production

Soul Link (TV) : Broadcaster

Sound of the Sky (TV) : Broadcaster

Space Dandy (TV) : Broadcaster

Sparrow's Hotel (TV) : Broadcaster

Speed Grapher (TV) : Broadcaster

Spice and Wolf (TV) : Broadcaster

Spice and Wolf II (TV) : Broadcaster

Squid Girl Season 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Steins;Gate (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Strain: Strategic Armored Infantry (TV) : Broadcaster

Strait Jacket (OAV) : Broadcaster

Strange+ (TV) : Broadcaster

Strike the Blood (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Submarine Super 99 (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Sumomomo Momomo - Chijō Saikyō no Yome (TV) : Broadcaster

Sunday Without God (TV) : Production

Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector (TV) : Broadcaster

Survival Game Club! (TV) : Broadcaster

Sword Art Online (TV) : Broadcaster

Tamayura (OAV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tamayura - Hitotose (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tamayura - More Aggressive (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Tayutama - Kiss on My Deity (TV) : Broadcaster

Teekyū (TV 2) : Broadcaster

To Love-Ru (OAV) : Broadcaster

To Love-Ru -Trouble- Darkness (TV) : Broadcaster

Toaru Kagaku no Railgun (OAV) : Production

Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki (movie) : Production

ToHeart - Remember my memories (TV) : Broadcaster
, 製作
ToHeart2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Tokimeki Memorial ~Only Love~ (TV) : Broadcaster

Tonari no Seki-kun (TV) : Broadcaster

Toradora! (TV) : Broadcaster

Touka Gettan (TV) : Broadcaster

(The) Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk (TV) : Broadcaster

Tsuki wa Higashi ni Hi wa Nishi ni - Operation Sanctuary (TV) : Broadcaster

Tsuyokiss - Cool×Sweet (TV) : Broadcaster

Umi Monogatari ~Anata ga Ite Kureta Koto~ (TV) : Broadcaster

Umineko - When They Cry (TV) : Broadcaster

Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Uta no Prince-sama - Maji Love 1000% (TV) : Broadcaster

Utawarerumono (TV) : Broadcaster

Vampire Knight (TV) : Broadcaster

Virus Buster Serge (TV) : Broadcaster

Wagnaria!! (TV) : Broadcaster

Wagnaria!! Season 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Waiting in the Summer (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Wake Up, Girls! (TV) : Production

Walkure Romanze (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Wanna Be the Strongest in the World (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
WATAMOTE (TV) : Production

We Without Wings - Under the Innocent Sky (TV) : Broadcaster

Web Ghost PiPoPa (TV) : Broadcaster

When They Cry - Higurashi (TV) : Broadcaster

White Album (TV) : Broadcaster

White Album 2 (TV) : Broadcaster

Wild 7: Swirling Canal (TV) : Broadcaster

Wind: A Breath of Heart (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Wizard Barristers: Benmashi Cecil (TV) : Broadcaster

Wooser's Hand-to-Mouth Life (TV) : Broadcaster

Yama no Susume (TV) : Broadcaster

Yama no Susume Second Season (TV) : Broadcaster

Yamishibai: Japanese Ghost Stories (TV) : Broadcaster

Yondemasu yo, Azazel-san (TV) : Broadcaster

Yosuga no Sora (TV) : Broadcaster

Yotsunoha (OAV) : Broadcaster

Yowamushi Pedal (TV) : Broadcaster

Yukikaze (OAV) : Broadcaster

Yuruyuri - Happy Go Lily (TV) : Broadcaster

Zakuro (TV) : Broadcaster

Zan Sayonara Zetsubō Sensei (TV) : Broadcaster

Zegapain (TV) : Broadcaster

Zettai Seigi Love Pheromone (TV) : Broadcaster

Zombie-Loan (TV) : Broadcaster

Zone of the Enders (TV) : Broadcaster
, Production
Zone of the Enders: Idolo (OAV) : Co-Production

This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z all licensing