Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all

©2013 Reiji Kaito・MEDIA FACTORY/Unbreakable Machine-Doll PARTNERS.


Alternative title:
Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai (Japanese)
機巧少女は傷つかない (Japanese)
Objectionable content: Significant
Plot Summary: It is the early 20th century, and Raishin Akabane is a student puppeteer from Japan, who has come to the Walpurgis Royal Academy of Machine Arts in England to study the emerging field of Machinart: a combination of magic and technology with military applications. He is accompanied by a girl named Yaya, who is actually his Automaton: a living machine doll powered by magical circuits specialized in hand-to-hand combat. In the Academy, there is a combat tournament exclusive to the Top 100 students and their automata, to decide who shall be bestowed with the title of "Wiseman", the greatest puppeteer.
User Ratings: 408 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 28 votes (sub:24, dub:3, raw:1)
 Excellent: 81 votes (sub:79, raw:1, others:1
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Very good: 114 votes (sub:108, dub:1, others:5
2 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 German subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 Good: 110 votes (sub:106, raw:2, others:2
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Russian subtitled
)
 Decent: 48 votes (sub:44, ?:1, others:3
1 French subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
1 Portuguese subtitled
)
 So-so: 10 votes (sub:8, others:2
1 Russian subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
)
 Not really good: 8 votes (sub:8)
 Weak: 5 votes (sub:5)
 Bad: 2 votes (sub:2)
 Awful: 1 vote (sub:1)
 Worst ever: 1 vote (sub:1)
Seen in part or in whole by 703 users, rank: #1394 (of 6083)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.552 (Very good−), std. dev.: 1.5186, rank: #1123 (of 6075)
Weighted mean: 7.445 (Good+), rank: #1185 (of 6075) (seen all: 7.53 / seen some: 7.70 / won't finish: 5.12)
Bayesian estimate: 7.448 (Good+), rank: #976 (of 4578)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 12
Episode titles: We have 12
Vintage: 2013-10-07
Opening Theme:
"Anicca" by Hitomi Harada
Ending Theme:
#1: "Maware! Setsugetsuka" (回レ!雪月花) by Ai Kayano, Hitomi Harada, & Yui Ogura
#2: "Anicca" by Hitomi Harada (eps 7,12)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Kinji Yoshimoto
Series Composition: Yuuko Kakihara
Script:
Toshimitsu Takeuchi (eps 5-8)
Yuuko Kakihara (eps 1-4)
Storyboard:
Goichi Iwahata (ep 6)
Housei Suzuki (ep 5)
Kinji Yoshimoto (OP; ED; eps 1-2)
Takashi Kobayashi (ep 7)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (eps 3-4, 8)
Episode Director:
Housei Suzuki (eps 1, 3, 5)
Kinji Yoshimoto (OP; ED)
Noriyuki Nomata (ep 2)
Shunji Yoshida (eps 6, 8)
Takashi Kobayashi (ep 7)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 4)
Original creator: Reiji Kaitō
Original Character Design: LLO
Character Design: Atsuko Watanabe
Art Director: Manabu Otsuzuki (KUSANAGI)
Chief Animation Director:
Atsuko Watanabe
Tomohito Hirose
Animation Director:
Atsuko Watanabe (OP; ED)
Hiromi Higuchi (eps 2, 5, 7)
Isao Sugimoto (ep 6)
Keiko Kurosawa (eps 5, 7-8)
Ryoko Amisaki (eps 1, 3, 7)
Takao Takegami (ep 4)
Takashi Narikawa (eps 1, 3, 7)
Takehiko Matsumoto (ep 7)
Sound Director: Jin Aketagawa
Cgi Director: Masafumi Uchiyama
Director of Photography: Kazuyoshi Shiomi
Executive producer:
Hiroshi Matsumoto (Kadokawa Media Factory)
Nobuhiro Osawa (GENCO)
Producer:
Hisato Usui (Showgate)
Kozue Kananiwa (MOVIC)
Shō Tanaka (Kadokawa Media Factory)
Takuro Hatakeyama (GENCO)
Tetsuya Tsuchihashi (AT-X)

2nd Key Animation:
Aya Higami (eps 6-8)
Ayaka Hasegawa (ep 7)
Chie Saito (斉藤千恵; ep 7)
Eri Suzuki (Lerche; eps 1, 7)
Hiroichi Matsumoto (Anime R; ep 1)
Hiroko Kasuga (ep 7)
Hiromi Higuchi (ep 6)
Hiromi Shudō (eps 2-5)
Hiroto Nakagawa (Anime R; ep 1)
Katsura Satou (ep 3)
Kazu Yasui (Anime R; ep 1)
Kazuki Baba (Anime R; ep 1)
Kiyomi Nanba (Lerche; eps 1, 6-8)
Miho Ichikawa (ep 6)
Minje Jo (eps 6-8)
Misaki Kaneko (eps 6-8)
Mizuki Yoshida (Lerche; ep 1)
Rumi Abe (ep 8)
Ryuichi Saito (Lerche; ep 1)
Shintarō Shimizu (ep 8)
Shizuka Sawahata (Lerche; ep 1)
Takuya Miyahara (ep 8)
Yasuyuki Tada (eps 3, 7)
Yayoi Komine (ep 3)
Yukie Ōji (ep 7)
Yuuka Kojima (小島祐佳; Lerche; eps 1, 8)
Action Director:
Futoshi Higashide (eps 7-8)
Animation producer: Yūji Higa
Assistant Animation Director:
Hiromi Higuchi (ep 6)
Takashi Narikawa (eps 4, 6)
Background Art:
Bien Van (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Diem (Nam Hai; eps 3-4, 8)
Diem Thi (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Duong (Nam Hai; eps 3-4, 8)
Hai Duc (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Hieu Viet (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Hiroaki Hirata (KUSANAGI; eps 1-2, 4-8)
Hung Manh (Nam Hai; ep 7)
Kien Pham (Nam Hai; eps 6-7)
Linh Tran (Nam Hai; eps 6-7)
Long (Nam Hai; ep 5)
Long Hoang (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Manabu Otsuzuki (KUSANAGI; eps 4-6, 8)
Minh Hoang (Nam Hai; eps 6-7)
Ngan Hoang (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Oanh (Nam Hai; eps 3-5, 8)
Oanh Kim (Nam Hai; ep 7)
PhI (Nam Hai; ep 5)
Phuong N (Nam Hai; eps 3-5, 8)
Phuong Ngoc (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Quan (Nam Hai; eps 3, 5)
Quoc (Nam Hai; ep 5)
Suong Truc (Nam Hai; eps 6-7)
Takanori Fujimura (KUSANAGI; eps 1-2, 4-5)
Thinh (Nam Hai; eps 3-5, 8)
Tien (Nam Hai; eps 3-4, 8)
Tien Le (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Trang (Nam Hai; eps 3-5, 8)
Trang Nguyen (Nam Hai; eps 6-7)
Tuyet Hong (Nam Hai; ep 2)
Vuong (Nam Hai; eps 3-5, 8)
Xuan Dinh (Nam Hai; eps 6-7)
Yusuke Ikeda (Nam Hai; eps 6-8)
CG:
Ato Nonaka (Larx Entertainment; eps 1-4, 6-7)
Daisuke Kato (加藤大輔; Larx Entertainment; eps 1-7)
Maiko Kitamata (Larx Entertainment; eps 1-3)
Masafumi Uchiyama (Larx Entertainment; eps 4-6)
Takuya Takayama (Larx Entertainment; eps 1-3, 5)
Tomohiro Hirayama (Larx Entertainment; eps 1-4, 6-7)
Tomoya Mizuno (Larx Entertainment; eps 1-7)
CGI Action: Kōsetsu Chiba
Color Check:
Kumiko Yanagisawa (ep 1)
Mio Takekawa (eps 3, 6-7)
Rie Asai (ep 4)
Yoshiko Matsuno (eps 5, 8)
Yumi Nagi (ep 2)
Color Coordination:
Kumiko Yanagisawa (ep 1)
Mio Takekawa (eps 3, 6-7)
Rie Asai (ep 4)
Yoshiko Matsuno (eps 5, 8)
Yumi Nagi (ep 2)
Color design: Kumiko Yanagisawa
Cooperation: Daisuke Kobayashi (Quaras)
Costume Design: Keiko Kurosawa
Doll Design: Tomohito Hirose
Editing: Masaki Sakamoto (Morita Editing Room)
Editing Assistant:
Kaoru Shirakawabe (eps 7-8)
Yukie Oikawa
English Translation Supervisor: Junichi Inakagata
Finish Animation:
BICH THUAN (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Fumie Kato (eps 2, 5)
Hiroki Sugiyama (eps 1-8)
Kanna Machida (eps 1-8)
Kika Yamaguchi (eps 2, 5)
Linh Bich (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Manami Kosugi (ep 1)
Megumi Yamashita (eps 1-8)
Mio Takekawa (ep 1)
Ngan Quynh (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Nguyet Minh (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Rie Asai (浅利梨栄; eps 1, 7-8)
Sachi Ozawa (eps 1-5, 7-8)
Saki Tada (多田早紀; eps 1-8)
Tarō Kaguchi (ep 1)
Terue Nakamura (中村照江; eps 2, 5)
Thuong Hoa (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Trang Cong (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Truc Xuan (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
TRUNG SON (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Yaeko Minakami (eps 2, 5)
Yoshiko Matsuno (eps 1, 7)
Yumi Nagi (ep 1)
Yūsuke Okuzawa (奥沢友祐; eps 1-5, 7-8)
In-Between Animation:
Aya Higami (eps 1-6, 8)
Dien Thanh (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Kanako Itoh (eps 4-7)
Ky Hong (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Ky Huynh (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Mai Nguyen (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Miho Ichikawa (eps 4-5, 7)
Minje Jo (eps 1-6)
Misaki Kaneko (eps 1-6)
Nghia Lap (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Nguyet Minh (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Nozomi Kawano (eps 1-8)
Saori Kami (eps 1-7)
Shintarō Shimizu (eps 1-7)
Takuya Miyahara (eps 1-7)
THANH THONG (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Thanh Van (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Thinh Xuan (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
THU TRANG (Sao Sang; eps 1-3)
Thuy Thu (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Trang Thu (Sao Sang; ep 7)
Trung Duc (Sao Sang; eps 1-3, 7)
Yumiko Yamamoto (eps 4-8)
In-Between Check:
Kazuhisa Takeda (eps 1-7)
Miho Ichikawa (eps 1-8)
Shūichirō Semura (eps 1-7)
Key Animation:
Akihiko Oka (ep 8)
Akira Shinoda (ep 6)
Atsushi Kasano (ED; eps 1, 4, 7)
Ayako Karatani (ep 3)
Ayano Fujita (eps 1, 3-4, 7)
Chie Saito (斉藤千恵; ep 2)
Chiho Fujiwara (eps 1, 4, 7)
Daisuke Takemoto (eps 1, 4)
Eikō Aoyagi (eps 2, 5, 8)
Eri Nakajima (OP)
Eri Ogawa (ED)
Eri Suzuki (eps 2, 5)
Fumiko Yoshida (ep 7)
Futoshi Higashide (OP; eps 3, 8)
Haruna Nagata (eps 2, 5)
Hiroichi Matsumoto (ep 7)
Hiromi Higuchi (eps 1-3)
Hiromi Ogata (ep 1)
Hiroshi Tatezaki (ep 4)
Hiroshi Tsukada (OP; ED; eps 4, 7)
Hiroyuki Terada (ep 6)
Ichirin Hiromichi (ep 4)
Izumi Yasui (ep 7)
Junichi Yokose (横瀬順一; eps 2, 5)
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 6)
Kaori Oka (eps 1, 4, 7)
Kaori Yamazaki (山崎香; ep 7)
Katsunori Kikuchi (菊地勝則; eps 4, 7)
Katsuyuki Tamura (OP; ED; ep 7)
Kazunori Shibata (ep 3)
Kazutaka Satō (ED)
Keiko Kurosawa (OP; eps 1-5, 8)
Kenji Kajiwara (eps 4, 7-8)
Kenji Sakai (eps 3, 5)
Kenta Mimuro (ep 2)
Kinji Yoshimoto (OP; ED)
Kiyomi Nanba (eps 2, 5)
Kōta Sera (世良コータ; ep 6)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 8)
Kyoko Niimura (ED)
Makoto Iino (OP; ED; ep 1)
Mamoru Tamiya (ED; eps 1, 3, 6)
Masahiro Yoshisaki (ep 8)
Masahisa Ōhashi (eps 3, 6)
Maya Uenishi (ep 6)
Mayuka Itou (ED; eps 4-5, 7)
Mina Ozawa (ep 3)
Minoru Kobata (ep 5)
Misako Nemoto (ED)
Mitsuo Tano (ep 7)
Miyako Nishida (ep 7)
Momoka Komatsu (ED; eps 1, 3-4)
Momoko Makiuchi (OP; ep 1)
Naoki Sousaka (ep 1)
Naoki Tajima (OP)
Noboru Kawamori (ep 6)
Nobunori Wakana (eps 1, 4)
Noriko Shibata (ep 2)
Osamu Nuita (eps 3, 6, 8)
Rie Arakawa (eps 2, 5, 8)
Rie Ikegami (池上理恵; ep 6)
Rie Kaneko (ep 5)
Rui Kondou (近藤瑠依; eps 6, 8)
Ryoko Amisaki (ED)
Ryuichi Saito (eps 3, 5)
Ryuji Totake (ep 8)
Ryuji Tsuzuku (ep 5)
Satoshi Kubo (ep 5)
Satoshi Urushihara (ep 7)
Seigo Nishi (ep 8)
Shigeru Uchihara (eps 1, 4, 6-7)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 3, 6)
Shinichi Wada (eps 2, 6, 8)
Shinpei Koikawa (ep 2)
Shintaro Muraki (ep 3)
Shiori Kobayashi (ep 8)
Shizuka Sawahata (eps 1, 4, 7)
Shouhei Obara (ep 8)
Takashi Hashimoto (ep 1)
Takashi Koizumi (小泉孝司; ep 7)
Takashi Narikawa (OP; ED; eps 1, 3, 6)
Takayuki Sano (OP)
Tomihiro Konishi (ep 7)
Toru Yoshida (eps 1, 4, 6-7)
Toshihide Masudate (ep 5)
Toshihiko Araki (ep 4)
Toyohiro Okada (eps 3-4)
Tsutomu Shibuya (eps 2, 5, 8)
Yayoi Komine (eps 5, 8)
Yoko Iizuka (ep 8)
Yoshiaki Taniguchi (eps 5, 8)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 4)
Yoshihiro Nakamura (ep 6)
Yoshikazu Fujiwara (eps 1, 4)
Yoshiki Nozawa (5 episodes
eps 1, 3, 5-6, 8
)

Youko Kuboyama (eps 2-3, 8)
Yui Kusakabe (ep 6)
Yuichi Nakazawa (ep 1)
Yuji Ito (ED; eps 1, 4)
Yuji Moriyama (OP)
Yuri Takasaki (ep 6)
Yusako Minami (ep 6)
Yūshi Kunimatsu (ep 6)
Yusuke Kamata (ep 3)
Yuuka Kojima (小島祐佳; eps 2, 4, 6-7)
Yuuki Hara (ep 4)
Logo Design: Yuuko Mukadeya (Musicago Graphics)
Main Animator: Takashi Narikawa
MD License Manager: Misato Aoki
Music producer: Gō Wakabayashi
Original Illustrator: LLO
Photography:
Haruna Imai (Lerche; eps 6-8)
Kaori Demura (Lerche; eps 3, 6)
Kazuyoshi Shiomi (Lerche; eps 2-3, 5-6)
Mikako Isobe (Lerche; eps 1-3, 5-8)
Naoki Serizawa (Lerche; eps 6-7)
Nobuyuki Watanabe (Lerche; eps 3, 6-8)
Ryūji Hirakawa (Lerche; eps 3-4, 6-8)
Sena Nakagawa (Lerche; eps 3, 6-8)
Shiori Kurata (Lerche; eps 3-4, 6-7)
Tomoko Minobe (Lerche; eps 1-8)
Tomoyuki Kunii (Lerche; eps 1-8)
Yukari Takehana (Lerche; eps 3-4, 6-8)
Yuusuke Mishina (Lerche; eps 3, 7-8)
Planning Cooperation: Akinori Hirayama
Production Advancement:
Aki Fukuda (ED; eps 1, 4, 7)
Akira Nishimura (ep 6)
Kenta Sasaki (ep 8)
Manabu Eguchi (eps 2, 5)
Masaaki Okabayashi (OP)
Rika Matsushita (ep 3)
Production Desk: Masaaki Okabayashi
Production producer: Naruhito Yamazaki
Production Supervision: Shinsaku Tanaka
Prop Design: Tomohito Hirose
Publicity Collaboration: Tokuchi Isotani
Recording Adjustment: Ayumu Anzai
Recording Assistant:
Junpei Fujiwara
Kimitaka Shindō
Set Design: Kazushige Kanehira (KUSANAGI)
Sound Effects: Yasuyuki Konno (Swara Production)
Sound Production Manager: Masazumi Yagihashi
Special Animation Director: Satoshi Urushihara (OP)
Special Thanks To: Tatsuhiro Nitta
Sub-Character Design: Keiko Kurosawa
Theme Song Arrangement:
Hige Driver (ED)
Toku (OP)
Theme Song Composition:
Hige Driver (ED)
Toku (OP)
Theme Song Lyrics:
Hige Driver (ED)
LINDEN (OP)
Theme Song Performance:
Ai Kayano (ED)
Hitomi Harada (OP; ED)
Yui Ogura (ED)
Video Clip Director:
Kinji Yoshimoto (ED)
Masato Matsune (Alice From Japan; ED)
Video Editing:
Kazuhiro Nagao (Good Job Tokyo)
Yoshihiro Kohama (Good Job Tokyo)
Visual Coordinator: Sadahime Matsubara (Fortes)
Website Production: Takeshi Furuuchi (Streaming Japan)
Hiro Shimono as Raishin Akabane
Hitomi Harada as Yaya

Ai Kayano as Irori
Jouji Nakata as Sigmund
Kana Asumi as Frey
Megumi Takamoto as Charlotte Blue
Shizuka Itou as Kimberly
Yui Ogura as Komurasaki
Yukana as Shoko Karyusai

Akinori Egoshi as Male Student B(ep 2)
Asuka Nishi as Henriette Belew
Atsushi Kousaka as
Puppeteer B(ep 1)
Student C(髙坂篤志; ep 7)
Atsushi Ono as Edward Rutherford(eps 4, 6)
Atsushi Tamaru as
Puppeteer C(ep 1)
Student B(ep 7)
Genki Muro as
Male Student B(ep 4)
Public Morals Committee Member A(ep 3)
Stagehand C(ep 5)
Hironobu Hatakeyama as Male Student A(ep 4)
Itaru Yamamoto as
Security Guard(ep 3)
Security Guard B(ep 6)
Junichi Suwabe as Krewel
Junichi Yanagita as
Male Student A(ep 2)
Security Guard A(ep 6)
Security Guard C(ep 8)
Kaito Ishikawa as Passenger C(ep 1)
Kana Hanazawa as
Hotaru
Nadeshiko Akabane(花澤香奈; ep 5)  (ep 7)
Ken Narita as Bronson(eps 5, 7-8)
Kenji Kitamura as Passenger B(ep 1)
Kenta Sasa as Stagehand B(ep 5)
Mamiko Noto as Lisette Norden
Minami Takahashi as Girl B(younger sister; ep 1)
Miyuki Ichijou as Yomi(ep 6)
Natsuki Hanae as Puppeteer A(ep 1)
Rie Murakawa as Female Student(ep 2)
Risa Taneda as Cedric Granville
Ryōsuke Kanemoto as
Announcer(ep 6)
Stagehand E(ep 5)
Student A(ep 7)
Ryoukichi Takahashi as Stagehand A(ep 5)
Saori Ōnishi as Girl A(older sister; ep 1)
Taishi Murata as
Male Student C(ep 3)
Passenger A(ep 1)
Security Guard B(ep 8)
Security Guard C(ep 6)
Stagehand D(ep 5)
Teacher(ep 4)
Takahiro Fujiwara as Security Guard A(藤原貴弘; ep 8)
Yoshitaka Yamaya as
Male Student B(ep 3)
Male Student C(ep 4)
Yuuki Kaji as Felix Kingsfort
Yuuki Ono as Magnus
Japanese companies
2nd Key Animation:
Ace Company (ep 2)
AI (eps 2, 6)
Anime R (eps 1, 4-7)
Beat Frog (eps 6, 8)
Bee Com (ep 3)
BEEP (ep 8)
DCI (ep 6)
FAI International (ep 3)
G&G Direction (ep 2)
GoHands (ep 1)
Graphinica (eps 4, 7)
ingresA (eps 6, 8)
Jumondo (eps 6-8)
Lerche (ep 1)
Nakamura Production (eps 2-3, 5-8)
Neox (ep 4)
Rising Force (ep 5)
Seigasha (eps 2, 5, 8)
Shinryū (eps 2, 6, 8)
Studio Angle (ep 6)
Studio Cockpit (ep 2)
Studio Elle (ep 2)
Studio Live (ep 2)
SynergySP (ep 7)
Toei Animation Philippines (ep 3)
Triple A (ep 3)
Wafū Animation (ep 1)
Wombat (eps 4, 7)
Animation Production: Lerche
Background Art:
Kusanagi (eps 1-8)
Nam Hai (eps 1-3, 5-8)
Broadcaster:
AT-X (2013-10-07)
BS11 Digital (2013-10-10)
Tokyo MX (2013-10-07)
TV Aichi (2013-10-08)
Yomiuri Telecasting Corporation (2013-10-07)
CG Production:
Larx Entertainment (OP; ED; eps 1-8)
Sao Sang (eps 1-3)
Editing Studio: Morita Editing Room
Finish Animation:
BEEP (eps 7-8)
Big Owl (ep 8)
Jumondo (eps 7-8)
Lerche (OP; ED)
Sao Sang (eps 1-7)
Shanghai Pixie Studio (eps 1-8)
Shinryū (eps 7-8)
TAP (ep 8)
Triple A (ep 7)
Wafū Animation (ep 8)
In-Between Animation:
BEEP (eps 7-8)
Big Owl (ep 8)
Jumondo (eps 7-8)
Sao Sang (eps 1-7)
Shanghai Pixie Studio (eps 1-8)
Shinryū (eps 7-8)
TAP (ep 8)
Triple A (ep 7)
Wafū Animation (ep 8)
Key Animation: Studio Liberty (ep 2)
Logo Design: musicago graphics
Music Production: Media Factory
Photography:
Lerche (OP; ED; eps 1-8)
Recording Studio: Procen Studio
Set Design: Kusanagi
Sound Effects: Swara Production
Sound Production: Magic Capsule
Video Editing: Good Job Tokyo
Visual Coordination: FORTES
Website Production: Streaming Japan
English staff
English cast
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp
Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O'Hara
(none)
English companies
Internet Streaming: FUNimation Entertainment
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology