Yuuki ONO

小野 友樹
Family name (in kanji): 小野
Given name (in kanji): 友樹
Date of birth: 1984-06-22
Hometown: Shizuoka, Japan
Blood type: AB
Web Diary / Blog:
Non-anime roles:
Fernando Javier Riku in "Storm Lover 2nd V" (VG) (Japanese)
Jin Amamiya in "Yumeiro Cast" (VG) (Japanese)
Karis in "Summon Night 5" (VG) (Japanese)
Kilo in "Guardian's Violation" (VG) (Japanese)
Lancelot in "Granblue Fantasy" (VG) (Japanese)
Mira in "Katsute Mahou Shoujo to Aku wa Tekitai Shite Ita." (Drama CD) (Japanese)
Rintaro Tatewaki in "Magic Kyun! Renaissance" (VG) (Japanese)
Toramaru Oogami in "Walpurgis no Uta ~Walpurgisgedichte~" (VN) (Japanese)
Twin Adder Dispatch in "FINAL FANTASY XIV" (MMORPG) (Japanese)
Wen Yang in "Dynasty Warriors 8" (VG) (Japanese)
Yakumo in "Toukiden 2" (VG) (Japanese)
Yoh Kuryuuin in "Mispri! Miss Princess" (VG) (Japanese)
News: Show:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
Cheer Boys!! (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED;as BREAKERS)
Magic-kyun Renaissance (TV) : Theme Song Performance (as ArtiSTARs)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) : Theme Song Performance (ED)
Watashi ga Motete Dōsunda (TV) : Theme Song Performance (OP)
You and Me. (TV) : Insert Song Performance (Homare Black)

Cast in:
Ace of Diamond (TV) as Shun Isashiki
Ace of Diamond: Second Season (TV) as Jun Isashiki
And Yet the Town Moves (TV) as Ayumu Arashiyama; Guitar Student (ep 8); White Alien (ep 10)
Arata The Legend (TV) as Kannagi
Baka and Test - Summon the Beasts 2 (TV) as Shunpei Natsukawa
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts OVA as Shunpei Natsukawa (eps 1-2)
Battery the Animation (TV) as Shūgo Kadowaki
Battle Spirits: Brave (TV) as Subordinate (ep 3)
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes (TV) as Sora Ryuuyō
Battle Spirits: Sword Eyes Gekitōden (TV) as Sora Ryuuyō
Blood-C (TV) as Resident (ep 4)
Cheer Boys!! (TV) as Shō Tokugawa
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled (OAV) as Franz Vallo
D.C. II: Da Capo II (TV) as Starter (ep 4); Student (4 episodes
eps 3, 10, 12-13
)

D.C.II S.S. ~Da Capo II Second Season~ (TV) (ep 8); Student (eps 1-2, 4)
D.C.III ~Da Capo III~ (TV) as Kiyotaka Yoshino
Daily Lives of High School Boys (TV) as Karasawa
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV) as Shirō Ashiya/Demon General Alciel
Devil Survivor 2 The Animation (TV) as Berserker (4 episodes
eps 3, 8, 11, 13
)

Devils and Realist (TV) as Mycroft Swallow
Dog Days' (TV) as Jean Calzone
Durarara!!×2 Shō (TV) as Chikage Rokujo
Fairy Tail (TV) as Jason
Food Wars! Shokugeki no Soma (TV) as Isami Aldini
Food Wars! The Second Plate (TV) as Isami Aldini
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet (TV) as Cugel
Gifū Dōdō!! Kanetsugu to Keiji (TV) as Hanada Kazuma (eps 23-25)
Gingitsune (TV) as Taisuke Kinugawa
Gintama (TV) as Kawasaki (Kunoichi Cafe's store manager; ep 97); Shigeshige Tokugawa (ep 83)
Gintama (TV 4) as Shigeshige Tokugawa
Gintama' (TV) as Tokugawa Shigeshige
Gintama' (TV 2012) as Shigeshige Tokugawa
Good Luck Girl! (TV) as Urashimanoko Mizunoe
Granblue Fantasy the Animation (TV) as Gran
Hamatora (TV) as Moral
Hell Girl: Three Vessels (TV) as Co-Worker (ep 16)
(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan (TV) as Zarāvant (4 episodes
eps 20-21, 23-24
)

(The) Heroic Legend of Arslan: Dust Storm Dance (TV) as Zarāvant (ep 8)
High Score (TV) as Reiji Fujiwara
Honto ni Atta! Reibai-Sensei (TV) as Romeo (eps 20-21); Vice Principal; Wanibuchi
Hunter × Hunter (TV 2011) as Boatsman A (ep 1)
Hybrid Child (OAV) as Kuroda
Hyōka (TV) as A capella Club Member (ep 12)
Inazuma Eleven GO (TV) as Taiga Kishibe
Inazuma Eleven GO Galaxy (TV) as Taiga Kishibe
Inu X Boku Secret Service (TV) as Boy 1 (ep 3)
ItaKiss (TV) as Clerk (ep 4); Male student A (ep 8); Starting official (ep 3); Teacher (ep 6); Watanabe
Jigoku Youchien (ONA) as Kiichi-kun
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure: Diamond Is Unbreakable (TV) as Jōsuke Higashikata
Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens (TV) as Male student (ep 5)
Kimi ni Todoke - From Me to You (TV) as Kazuichi Arai (Pin)
Kimi ni Todoke 2nd Season (TV) as Kazuichi Arai (Pin)
Kokoro Connect (TV) as Shingo Watase
Kuroko's Basketball (TV) as Taiga Kagami
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 2) as Taiga Kagami
Kuroko's Basketball (TV 3) as Taiga Kagami
Kyō no Asuka Show (ONA)
Magic-kyun Renaissance (TV) as Rintarō Tatewaki
Maid Sama! (TV) as Patron B (ep 12); Shou (ep 10)
Maria the Virgin Witch (TV) as Garfa
Medaka Box (TV) as Zenkichi Hitoyoshi
Medaka Box Abnormal (TV) as Zenkichi Hitoyoshi
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV) as Member D (ep 11)
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya (TV 2009 renewal) as Member D
(The) Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya (ONA) as Comp. Society Member D
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE (TV) as Deymon Large (ep 31); Jonathan Gistav
Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun (TV) as Masayuki Hori
Muromi-san (TV) as Ichthyosaur (ep 3)
Mushi-Uta (TV) as Student (ep 1)
Muv-Luv Alternative: Total Eclipse (TV) as Colleague (ep 3); Imperial Army Soldier A (ep 2)
My Little Monster (TV) as Nagoya; Tomio
Myself; Yourself (TV) as Anime Red (ep 9); Male student (ep 3); Student council president (ep 2)
(The) Mystic Archives of Dantalian (TV) as Soldier (ep 9)
Nanana's Buried Treasure (TV) as Jūgo Yama
Nishi no Yoki Majo - Astraea Testament (TV) as Soldier A (ep 11)
Noragami (TV) as Yuusuke Urasawa (ep 4)
OZMAFIA!! (TV) as Hameln
(The) Pet Girl of Sakurasou (TV) as Teacher B (ep 23); Upperclassman B (ep 18)
Prince of Stride: Alternative (TV) as Asuma Mayuzumi
Princess Jellyfish (TV) as Inari's subordinate (eps 5, 7, 11)
Re:␣Hamatora (TV) as Moral (eps 11-12)
RIN-NE (TV) as Ghost of the Haunted House (ep 14)
(The) Rolling Girls (TV) as Rick (eps 3-4)
Ryo (movie) as Nakamura Hanjirō
Saint October (TV) as Joshua
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors (TV) as Zhao Yun (Chō Un) Gundam
Sekai Ichi Hatsukoi (TV) as Guest (ep 6)
Servamp (TV) as Tetsu Sendagaya
Shokugeki no Sōma: Takumi no Shitamachi Gassen (special) as Isami Aldini
Silver Spoon (TV) as Shinichirō Inada
Silver Spoon (TV 2) as Shinichirō Inada
Sket Dance (TV) as Misato (eps 44, 62, 72)
Starry Sky (TV) as Shuugo Kouji
Steins;Gate (TV) as Viral Attackers (ep 17)
Strike the Blood (TV) as Dimitrie Vatler
Tari Tari (TV) as Tōru Hamada (eps 11-12)
Terraformars Revenge (TV) as Bao Zhilan
This Boy is a Professional Wizard (TV) as Chiharu Kashima
Toward the Terra (TV) as Dr. Nordy; Male student (ep 7); Operator (ep 9)
Twin Star Exorcists (TV) as Kamui
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV) as Magnus
Valvrave the Liberator (TV) as Kyūma Inazuka
Valvrave the Liberator (TV 2) as Kyūma Inazuka
Watashi ga Motete Dōsunda (TV) as Yūsuke Igarashi
Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches (TV) as Daichi Shinagawa (eps 3, 7); Mitsuru Kameda
Yamada-kun to 7-nin no Majo (OAV) as Mitsuru Kameda
You and Me. (TV) as Kaname Tsukahara
You and Me. Season 2 (TV) as Kaname Tsukahara
Yozakura Quartet ~Hana no Uta~ (TV) as Eiji Shinozuka
Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's (TV) as Kiryu Kyosuke
Yume Tsukai (TV) as Station attendant (ep 6)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none