Fairy Tail (TV)

Have you seen this? want to / seen some / seen all
[ adapted from Fairy Tail (manga) ]

Related anime:
    Fairy Tail (OAV) (side story)
    Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014) (sequel)
    Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess (sequel)
      Fairy Tail the Movie: Prologue - The First Morning (OAV) (prequel)

Alternative title:
フェアリーテイル (Japanese)
魔導少年 (Chinese (Taiwan))
Genres: action, comedy, magic
Objectionable content: Mild
Copyright notice: ©Hiro Mashima•KODANSHA/Fairy Tail Guild•TV TOKYO
Plot Summary: Lucy is a 17-year-old girl, who wants to be a full-fledged mage. One day when visiting Harujion Town, she meets Natsu, a young man who gets sick easily by any type of transportation. But Natsu isn't just any ordinary kid, he's a member of one of the world's most infamous mage guilds: Fairy Tail.
User Ratings: 2054 ratings have been given [details]
 Masterpiece: 525 votes (sub:446, dub:59, raw:2, edit.dub:1, others:17
6 Spanish subtitled
4 Portuguese subtitled
3 Arabic subtitled
1 Spanish edited dub
1 German subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Tagalog dubbed
)
 Excellent: 512 votes (sub:414, dub:85, edit.dub:1, others:12
6 Spanish subtitled
2 Portuguese subtitled
2 Italian subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
1 Greek subtitled
)
 Very good: 354 votes (sub:257, dub:67, raw:2, ?:2, others:26
7 Spanish subtitled
6 Russian subtitled
6 Portuguese subtitled
1 Italian subtitled
1 czech subtitled
1 French subtitled
1 Chinese mandarin subtitled
1 Tagalog dubbed
1 Arabic subtitled
1 Russian dubbed
)
 Good: 209 votes (sub:171, dub:36, others:2
1 Portuguese subtitled
1 Spanish subtitled
)
 Decent: 129 votes (sub:111, dub:12, others:6
2 Russian dubbed
2 Portuguese subtitled
1 Arabic subtitled
1 French subtitled
)
 So-so: 105 votes (sub:96, dub:8, others:1
1 French subtitled
)
 Not really good: 58 votes (sub:56, dub:2)
 Weak: 49 votes (sub:45, dub:4)
 Bad: 35 votes (sub:34, dub:1)
 Awful: 43 votes (sub:41, dub:2)
 Worst ever: 35 votes (sub:33, dub:2)
Seen in part or in whole by 4558 users, rank: #163 (of 6016)
Median rating: Very good
Arithmetic mean: 7.762 (Very good−), std. dev.: 2.4096, rank: #812 (of 6009)
Weighted mean: 7.492 (Good+), rank: #1083 (of 6009) (seen all: 8.33 / seen some: 7.82 / won't finish: 4.23)
Bayesian estimate: 7.492 (Good+), rank: #882 (of 4575)
Running time: 24 minutes per episode
Number of episodes: 175
Episode titles: We have 175
Vintage:
2009-10-12 to 2013-03-30
2010-09-30 (Animax Asia)
2011-10-31 (Philippines, GMA Network)
2013-06-03 (Portugal, SIC K)
Release dates: We have 1
Opening Theme:
#1: "Snow Fairy" by FUNKIST (eps 1-11)
#2: "S.O.W. Sense of Wonder" (S.O.W.センスオブワンダー) by Idoling!!! (eps 12-24)
#3: "ft." by FUNKIST (eps 25-35)
#4: "R.P.G. ~Rockin' Playing Game" by SuG (eps 36-48)
#5: "Egao no Mahō" (エガオノマホウ) by MAGIC PARTY (eps 49-60)
#6: "Fiesta" by +Plus (eps 61-72)
#7: "Evidence" by Daisy x Daisy (eps 73-85)
#8: "The Rock City Boy" by JAMIL (eps 86-98)
#9: "Towa no Kizuna" (永久のキズナ) by Daisy x Daisy (eps 99-111)
#10: "I Wish" by Milky Bunny
#11: "Hajimari no Sora" (はじまりの空; "Sky of Beginning") by +Plus (eps 125-137)
#12: "Tenohira" (テノヒラ; "Palm of the Hand") by HERO (eps 138-)
#13: "breakthrough" by GOING UNDER GROUND (eps 151-166)
#14: "Fairy Tail ~Yakusoku no Hi~" (フェアリーテイル~約束の日~; Fairy Tail ~The Promised Day~) by Chihiro Yonekura (eps 167-)
Ending Theme:
#1: "Kanpeki gu~no ne" (完璧ぐ~のね) by Watarirouka Hashiri Tai (eps 1-11)
#2: "Tsuioku Merry-Go-Round" (追憶メリーゴーランド) by onelifecrew (eps 12-24)
#3: "Gomen ne, Watashi." (ごめんね, 私。) by Shiho Nanba (eps 25-35)
#4: "Kimi ga Iru Kara" (君がいるから) by Mikuni Shimokawa (eps 36-)
#5: "HOLY SHINE" by Daisy X Daisy
#6: "Be as One" by w-inds (eps 61-72)
#7: "Hitori Samishiku" (ひとりさみしく) by ShaNa (eps 73-85)
#8: "Don't think.Feel !!!" by Idoling!!! (eps 86-98)
#9: "Kono Te Nobashite" (この手を伸ばして; "Reach Out This Hand") by Hi-Fi Camp (eps 99-)
#10: "Boys Be Ambitious!!" (ボーイズ・ビー・アンビシャス) by Hi-Fi Camp
#11: "Glitter" (Starving Trancer Remix) by Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga (eps 125-137)
#12: "Yell ~Kagayaku Tame no Mono~" (YELL~輝くためのもの~; "The Thing For Shining") by Sata Andagi (eps 138-)
#13: "Kimi ga Kureta Mono" (キミがくれたもの; "What you gave me") by Shizuka Kudo
#14: "We're the Stars" by Aimi (eps 167-)
Links: We have 3
Trivia: We have 8
Reviews:
News: Show:
Funimation panel (Jul 28, 2012)
Fairy Tail Panel (Oct 15, 2011)
Funimation (Apr 25, 2011)
Day 1 (Apr 23, 2011)
Funimation Industry Panel (Apr 23, 2011)
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register

Blu-Ray + DVD combo
    Fairy Tail - Part 1 (BD+DVD) 2011-11-22 (from $31.66)
    Fairy Tail - Part 2 (BD+DVD) 2011-12-27 (from $32.14)
    Fairy Tail - Part 3 (BD+DVD) 2012-01-24 (from $27.72)
    Fairy Tail - Part 4 (BD+DVD) 2012-02-28 (from $31.56)
    Fairy Tail - Collection 1 (BD+DVD) 2013-04-30 (from $32.02)
    Fairy Tail - Collection 2 (BD+DVD) 2013-07-23 (from $31.27)
    Fairy Tail - Part 5 (BD+DVD) 2013-07-23 (from $30.62)
    Fairy Tail - Part 6 (BD+DVD) 2013-08-20 (from $32.02)
    Fairy Tail - Part 7 (BD+DVD) 2013-12-10 (from $31.56)
    Fairy Tail - Part 8 (BD+DVD) 2014-02-04 (from $32.12)
    Fairy Tail - Part 9 (BD+DVD) 2014-03-25 (from $32.02)
    Fairy Tail - Part 10 (BD+DVD) 2014-05-20 (from $26.11)
    Fairy Tail - Part 11 (BD+DVD) 2014-07-15 (from $32.39)
    Fairy Tail - Part 12 (BD+DVD) 2014-09-16 (from $32.02)
    Fairy Tail - Part 13 (BD+DVD) 2014-10-28 (from $32.02)

Japanese staff
Japanese cast
Director: Shinji Ishihira
Series Composition: Masashi Sogo
Script:
Atsuhiro Tomioka (35 episodes
eps 2, 7, 12, 15, 21-22, 26, 33, 36, 40, 44, 56, 61, 65, 69, 75, 82, 86, 93, 102, 104, 107, 111, 126, 128, 132, 136, 140, 145, 148, 156-157, 160, 169, 174
)

Fumihiko Shimo (37 episodes
eps 5-6, 11, 14, 18, 25, 29, 32, 37, 39, 43, 47, 54, 58, 66, 70, 74, 81, 85, 92, 101, 105, 108, 113, 127, 130, 135, 137, 141, 144, 149, 158-159, 163, 166, 171, 173
)

Masashi Sogo (65 episodes
eps 1, 4, 9-10, 17, 19, 23, 27, 30, 34, 41, 45, 48-53, 57, 59, 62-64, 68, 72-73, 77-79, 83-84, 88-90, 94-99, 103, 110, 114-124, 131, 133, 139, 142, 150-153, 162, 165, 170, 175
)

Shoji Yonemura (37 episodes
eps 3, 8, 13, 16, 20, 24, 28, 31, 35, 38, 42, 46, 55, 60, 67, 71, 76, 80, 87, 91, 100, 106, 109, 112, 125, 129, 134, 138, 143, 146-147, 154-155, 161, 164, 168, 172
)

Storyboard:
Hirokazu Hisayuki (ep 51)
Hiroyuki Fukushima (OP 4-6; 52 episodes
eps 10, 12, 14, 19, 28, 31, 36, 39, 43-44, 46, 50, 54, 59, 63, 65, 69-70, 75, 77, 81, 83, 86-87, 92, 98, 100, 110-111, 115, 117, 119, 125, 127, 129, 133, 135, 137, 141-142, 145, 147, 151-153, 158, 161, 165-166, 168, 170, 172
)

Jun'ichi Wada (ep 173)
Kenji Yasuda (OP3)
Kyōhei Ishiguro (eps 37, 42, 47)
Lee Kan Min (ep 82)
Mamoru Enomoto (eps 55, 155)
Masaomi Ando (5 episodes
eps 71, 90, 102, 107, 122
)

Mashu Itō (eps 11, 18, 30)
Naomichi Yamato (OP2; 7 episodes
eps 13, 49, 57, 66, 80, 93, 103
)

Noriaki Saito (5 episodes
eps 136, 146, 154, 163, 171
)

Shinji Ishihira (OP1,7-14;ED1-14; 75 episodes
eps 1-9, 15, 20-24, 26-27, 29, 32-35, 38, 45, 48, 53, 56, 58, 61, 64, 67, 72-73, 76, 78-79, 84, 88-89, 91, 95-97, 99, 101, 104-105, 108-109, 112, 116, 118, 120, 123-124, 128-134 even, 138-140, 143-144, 148-151, 156, 159, 162, 164, 169, 174-175
)

Susumu Nishizawa (ep 85)
Takahiko Kyōgoku (ep 40)
Touma Shirakawa (eps 17, 22, 26)
Tsuyoshi Hida (ep 113)
Yasuo Iwamoto (ep 160)
Yoshiyuki Asai (8 episodes
eps 16, 25, 41, 94, 106, 114, 126, 131
)

Yoshiyuki Sanami (ep 60)
Yusaku Saotome (4 episodes
eps 52, 62, 68, 74
)

Episode Director:
Daisuke Tsukushi (ep 43)
Eisuke Hayashi (6 episodes
eps 22, 34, 41, 53, 59, 67
)

Hazuki Mizumoto (5 episodes
eps 33, 45, 61, 118, 170
)

Hirokazu Yamada (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)

Hiroshi Kimura (eps 63, 83, 101)
Hiroshi Tamada (ep 92)
Hiroyuki Fukushima (7 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 28, 39, 48, 166
)

Hitomi Efuku (eps 128, 142)
Jun'ichi Wada (eps 150, 173)
Kazunobu Fuseki (11 episodes
eps 78, 88, 95, 106, 124, 132, 144, 151, 159, 164, 175
)

Kazunobu Shimizu (ep 158)
Kiichi Suzuno (eps 2, 6)
Kyōhei Ishiguro (5 episodes
eps 8, 23, 32, 42, 47
)

Lee Kan Min (ep 82)
Mamoru Enomoto (11 episodes
eps 44, 55, 70, 86, 94, 112, 123, 135, 145, 155, 172
)

Masaomi Ando (15 episodes
eps 15, 31, 35, 47, 51, 60, 71, 76, 79, 90, 102, 107, 114, 122, 138
)

Masayuki Oozeki (eps 58, 65)
Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 9, 17, 24)
Nanako Sasaki (eps 75, 85)
Naomichi Yamato (10 episodes
eps 4, 13, 49, 57, 66, 73, 80, 93, 103, 131
)

Nobuhiro Takamoto (ep 153)
Noriaki Saito (11 episodes
eps 26, 54, 69, 81, 99, 116, 127, 146, 154, 163, 171
)

QZo (eps 110, 120)
Satoshi Shimizu (eps 11, 18)
Shigeru Yamazaki (eps 5, 14)
Shigetaka Ikeda (eps 152, 161)
Shunichi Yoshizawa (eps 21, 36, 97)
Takahiko Kyōgoku (ep 40)
Takahiro Majima (ep 30)
Takeyuki Yanase (ep 50)
Tetsuya Watanabe (ep 27)
Tsuyoshi Hida (11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Yasuo Iwamoto (9 episodes
eps 64, 72, 89, 109, 119, 130, 143, 160, 169
)

Yasushi Muroya (ep 100)
Yasuyuki Fuse (3 episodes
eps 126, 139, 149
)

Yoshihisa Matsumoto (4 episodes
eps 133, 141, 162, 168
)

Yoshitaka Makino (ep 91)
Yoshiyuki Asai (eps 7, 16, 25)
Yusaku Saotome (16 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98, 108, 117, 134
)

Yūsuke Onoda (4 episodes
eps 115, 129, 140, 148
)

Unit Director:
Eisuke Hayashi (preview; ED 1-10)
Hazuki Mizumoto (OP 8-9, 13; ED 9, 13)
Hiroshi Ishiodori (ED1)
Hiroyuki Fukushima (OP 4-6; ED 4-6)
Kazunobu Fuseki (OP14; ED14)
Kenji Yasuda (OP3)
Naomichi Yamato (OP 2, 11-12; ED 2, 7-8, 10-12)
Yuu Nobuta (OP1)
Original creator: Hiro Mashima
Character Design: Aoi Yamamoto
Art Director: Junko Shimizu
Chief Animation Director: Takao Sano
Animation Director:
Aki Nishizaki (ep 37)
Akiko Matsuo (7 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 68, 84, 98
)

Aoi Yamamoto (OP3)
Asako Inayoshi (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 32, 42
)

Atsushi Aono (ep 21)
Atsushi Soga (5 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110, 120
)

Eiichi Tokukura (ep 83) 
Emi Honda (ep 128)
Emi Kouno (ep 136)
Erika Arakawa (ep 46)
Futoshi Higashide (ep 170)
Gen Kanae (ep 54) 
Hidenori Kane (ep 26)
Hirokazu Hisayuki (OP6; 4 episodes
eps 47, 51, 60, 79
)

Hiroki Ikeshita (13 episodes
eps 61, 70, 78, 88, 95, 106, 114, 123, 135, 145, 155, 166, 175
)

Hiroko Kuurube (4 episodes
eps 143, 149, 160, 169
)

Hiromi Sakamoto (ep 83)
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 64)
Hyun Woo Ju (ep 139)
Hyung Woo Shin (ep 92)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (4 episodes
eps 146, 154, 163, 171
)

Jo Won Hee (eps 116, 139)
Jouji Yanase (eps 5, 14)
Jun Hanzawa (4 episodes
eps 91, 104, 111, 121
)

Kanta Suzuki (ep 35)
Karuta Sorashima (ep 75)
Katsunori Kikuchi (eps 152, 161)
Kazuyuki Igai (eps 2, 6, 113)
Kenichiro Suzuki (ep 133)
Kenji Shinohara (OP 7-8; ED1)
Kiryou Iwamoto (eps 72, 89)
Konomi Sakurai (ep 141) 
Kosuke Yoshida (5 episodes
eps 99, 119, 126-127, 130
)

Lee Kan Min (4 episodes
eps 41, 53, 59, 67
)

Mariko Ito (ep 43)
Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 154, 163)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (eps 91, 111)
Masakazu Yamagishi (ep 158)
Masaki Inada (eps 9, 17, 24)
Masanori Iizuka (OP 13-14; 10 episodes
eps 52, 62, 102, 107, 122, 131, 138, 150, 162, 173
)

Masanori Jo (ep 54) 
Masato Numazu (eps 144, 164)
Masatsugu Yamamoto (3 episodes
eps 140, 148, 157
)
 
Masayuki Tanaka (eps 56, 74)
Michinori Shiga (ep 92)
Mikio Fujiwara (4 episodes
eps 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Miyuki Koga (ep 30)
Naomi Yoshida (eps 108, 117)
Nobuharu Ishido (11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Nobuhiko Kawakami (ep 128)
Noriko Ogura (eps 71, 153)
Noritomo Hattori (5 episodes
eps 1, 10, 90, 134, 161
)

Osamu Ohkubo (ep 91)
Ryo Haga (6 episodes
eps 64, 81, 99, 119, 136, 146
)

Sadahiko Sakamaki (ep 134)
Satoru Minowa (eps 11, 18)
Satoshi Hata (eps 76, 86, 94)
Satoshi Kimura (eps 31, 40)
Sayaka Koiso (OP 10, 12)
Seiji Kishimoto (eps 63, 85, 101)
Seok Pyo Hong (eps 69, 89, 116)
Seong Ho Park (ep 26)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 129)
Shinako Okayama (ep 36)
Shinya Ojiri (ep 115)
Shiori Mikuni (ep 100)
Shunji Murata (OP 1-5; ED 2-6; 5 episodes
eps 22, 25, 39, 48, 82
)

Suk Pyo Song (ep 81)
Takahisa Ichikawa (ep 108)
Takashi Uchida (OP 9, 11; ED9; 4 episodes
eps 19, 34, 55, 97
)

Tatsunori Sakamoto (ep 126)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (eps 3, 38)
Tomoaki Chishima (ep 1)
Tomohiro Koyama (21 episodes
eps 7, 16, 28, 33, 45, 49, 57, 66, 73, 80, 93, 103, 112, 118, 124, 132, 142, 151, 159, 168, 172
)

Tomoki Mizuno (eps 4, 13, 44)
Tomoshige Inayoshi (ep 27)
Toshiko Sasaki (eps 11, 18)
Yeong Beom Kim (ep 26)
Yousuke Kabashima (eps 23, 37)
Yuji Ushijima (17 episodes
eps 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98, 108, 117, 134, 152, 161
)

Yuka Takashina (ED8)
Yuya Takahashi (3 episodes
eps 72, 109, 130
)

Sound Director: Shoji Hata
Director of Photography:
Atsushi Iwasaki
Youichirou Satou (assistant)
2nd Key Animation:
Ai Okabayashi (ep 35)
Ai Okamura (ep 71)
Ai Tsuruta (ep 54)
Akane Kanemaru (eps 144, 164)
Aki Nishizaki (4 episodes
eps 31, 47, 60, 71
)

Akiko Seki (eps 17, 24)
Ami Kadokura (ep 164)
Asami Shimizu (ep 63)
Asuka Tsubuki (ep 7)
Atsuko Saitō (ep 139)
Atsushi Soga (ep 120)
Aya Sonoda (ep 12)
Ayaka Nakajima (eps 104, 111)
Ayako Ishii (ep 84)
Ayako Ito (7 episodes
eps 7, 10, 41, 78, 88, 100, 102
)

Ayako Mori (ep 9)
Ayana Nishino (eps 154, 171)
Ayataka Tanemura (eps 144, 164)
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 133)
Chie Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 21-22, 44, 48
)

Chie Yamazaki (ep 35)
Chiori Haneda (ep 144)
Chiyo Imamaki (10 episodes
eps 109, 119, 126, 130, 143, 149, 154, 160, 169, 171
)

Chiyō Nishikawa (ep 11)
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 170)
Dai Oohara (OP9; ep 36)
Daiji Kanbara (ep 5)
Daijirō Ichieda (ep 35)
Daisuke Ishibashi (4 episodes
eps 106, 118, 150, 164
)

Daitoku Kawaguchi (ep 173)
De Li (ep 149)
Emiko Kataoka (eps 130, 150)
Eri Harada (ep 137)
Eri Iizuka (eps 38, 46, 98)
Eri Ikeda (eps 7, 10, 16)
Eri Yoshikawa (ep 24)
Erika Arakawa (ep 12)
Eriko Iida (eps 40, 42, 47)
Erina Oshima (ep 24)
Eun Suk Won (Production Reed; ep 28)
Eun-Young Lee (Production Reed; ep 28)
Feng Cheng Hu (ep 149)
Fumi Kajiki (ep 126)
Fumiaki Murakami (Wao World; ep 137)
Fumiko Kikuta (ep 156)
Gang Xu (ep 149)
Gyeong Seop Kim (ep 72)
Haruka Watanabe (ep 74)
Haruko Ichikawa (ep 158)
Hideaki Aizawa (APPP; ep 14)
Hideaki Furusawa (ep 65)
Hideki Shibuya (OP13; eps 102-103)
Hideyuki Sugiura (eps 104, 111)
Hime Kanenobu (ep 88)
Hirofumi Okita (eps 50, 58)
Hiroki Itai (ep 54)
Hiroki Yoshida (ep 144)
Hiroko Kaneda (ep 36)
Hiroko Seigan (ep 154)
Hiromi Funatsu (ep 91)
Hiromi Ishigami (ep 12)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (ep 3)
Hiroshi Yoneda (IngresA; ep 157)
Hiroyuki Fukushima (ep 10)
Hiroyuki Saitou (ep 70)
Hitomi Aso (ep 9)
Hitomi Onozuka (ep 141)
Hitoshi Miyajima (eps 143, 171)
Hitoshi Nagai (ep 46)
Hong Rong (FAI International; eps 1, 40)
Hyun Woo Ju (ep 72)
Hyung Joon Mubon (Synod; ep 155)
I Gun Rim (ep 106)
Ietaka Son (ep 92)
Ji Eun Kim (Synod; eps 92, 155)
Jian Liu (ep 149)
Jie Chen (FAI International; ep 1)
Jin Qiu Gu (ep 149)
Jo Won Hee (ep 72)
Jojo (eps 154, 160)
Jun Maeda (ep 120)
Junichi Matsumoto (ep 85)
Junko Matsushita (ep 105)
Junpei Matsumoto (ep 129)
Kana Hayasaka (ep 84)
Kanako Yoshida (eps 50, 58)
Kanami Nakao (eps 142, 151)
Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 51)
Kaori Abe (ep 119)
Kaori Hashimoto (ep 54)
Kaori Nakamura (eps 3, 38)
Kaori Yamamoto (eps 3, 38, 46)
Kaoru Suzaki (ep 141)
Kasumi Kametani (ep 11)
Katsuhiko Bizen (eps 9, 17)
Katsuhiro Kumagai (eps 22, 61)
Katsunori Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 127, 139, 154, 169, 171
)

Kazuhiro Kohara (eps 119, 139)
Kazuhiro Wakagi (ep 106)
Kazuki Baba (Anime R; ep 111)
Kazumasa Takeuchi (ep 149)
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (ep 36)
Kei Sato (ep 126)
Keiko Watanabe (eps 9, 17, 24)
Kenji Hashimoto (ep 144)
Kenji Kanie (ep 75)
Kento Kobayashi (ep 154)
Kiminori Itō (ep 35)
Kiryou Iwamoto (ep 130)
Kōdai Enokido (ep 46)
Koichi Morishima (4 episodes
eps 54, 119, 149, 171
)

Kōji Nobuhara (eps 146, 169)
Kōta Itō (OP4; eps 22, 48, 94)
Kou Kitakaze (Studio Toy Box; ep 155)
Kozue Saitō (ep 91)
Kumiko Abe (6 episodes
eps 27, 32, 35, 40, 42, 47
)

Kumiko Kasuga (ep 75)
Kuniko Yano (ep 7)
Kyohei Ohyabu (ep 91)
Kyoko Hyodo (ep 144)
Kyōko Nagata (eps 110, 120)
Kyōko Nakajima (ep 92)
Lee Sung Jae (ep 72)
Ling Ge (ep 149)
Madoka Nakazawa (ep 46)
Maki Okada (eps 34, 39)
Maki Sugizono (ep 40)
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 60)
Makoto Matsui (ep 174)
Makoto Oohara (ep 50)
Mamiko Sekiya (OP; ep 1)
Manami Iida (eps 58, 65)
Manami Ito (OP9)
Mari Saitou (ep 48)
Maria Ichino (APPP; ep 14)
Mariko Inagaki (eps 94, 97, 102)
Marina Sato (OP2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 4, 7, 10, 48
)

Masaaki Kanba (ep 7)
Masaaki Yamamoto (ep 139)
Masaharu Morinaka (ep 170)
Masahiko Matsunaga (ep 9)
Masami Yamashita (ep 170)
Masaru Nakajima (OP; 4 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 22
)

Masaru Sano (OP; eps 34, 39, 41)
Masateru Inada (ep 174)
Masato Nishikawa (Anime R; ep 14)
Masayuki Shimizu (3 episodes
eps 65, 110, 120
)

Masayuki Yoshida (ep 9)
Mayuko Yamamoto (ep 92)
Mayumi Matsubara (eps 35, 40)
Mi Young Lee (Synod; ep 155)
Michiko Oda (eps 50, 58, 110)
Michiko Takegami (eps 58, 65)
Mieko Seki (ep 139)
Miho Sekimoto (ep 164)
Miho Yoshioka (ep 144)
Mika Ikunuma (Production Reed; ep 24)
Mika Nakajima (ep 46)
Mika Suzuki (ep 8)
Mika Takazawa (ep 54)
Miki Mutō (ep 110)
Miki Takemoto (OP6)
Minori Inahara (Studio Toy Box; ep 155)
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (3 episodes
eps 109, 119, 169
)

Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 118)
Miyuki Kuroki (ep 118)
Miyuki Sasagawa (ep 91)
Motoki Kurihara (ep 106)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 140, 164)
Mutsumi Nakata (ep 22)
Nanako Ninomiya (eps 84, 98)
Naohiro Samata (ep 164)
Naoki Takahashi (ep 7)
Naoko Ōkubo (ep 123)
Narumi Takahashi (ep 144)
Natsumi Ishizaki (OP 8-10, 12-13; 7 episodes
eps 78, 93-94, 107, 144-145, 150
)

Natsuo Kawamura (ep 11)
Nobuyuki Mitani (ep 110)
Noeko Kashiuchi (eps 102, 113)
Norie Tanaka (ep 160)
Noritaka Tateguchi (ep 110)
Rie Harada (3 episodes
eps 64, 113, 119
)

Rie Kaneko (ep 131)
Rie Usui (ep 24)
Risa Ogasawara (eps 38, 46, 98)
Risa Tabata (Studio Toy Box; ep 155)
Ryō Nagashima (Anime R; ep 111)
Ryoko Kawamura (OP6; 6 episodes
eps 7, 10, 39, 41, 48, 107
)

Ryosuke Kuwabara (ep 130)
Ryou Kamei (eps 34, 61, 102)
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 17)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (ep 51)
Sakiko Uda (ep 8)
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (6 episodes
eps 27, 32, 35, 40, 42, 47
)

Saori Den (eps 110, 120)
Saori Sakiguchi (ep 63)
Satomi Tamura (ep 35)
Satoshi Kimura (ep 51)
Satoshi Miyoshi (Nakamura Production; ep 137)
Satoshi Mutsuda (eps 147, 165)
Satoshi Yaguchi (ep 22)
Setsuko Umino (eps 127-128)
Shigeru Chiba (ep 109)
Shinya Yamada (eps 160, 169)
Shiro Okumura (ep 145)
Shouta Ueno (Wao World; ep 137)
Shunsuke Matsuo (ep 92)
Shuri Toida (ep 35)
Shuuhei Hosokawa (ep 170)
So Ryeon Park (Production Reed; ep 28)
Sonomi Sugimura (eps 22, 25, 48)
Taeko Mihashi (Nakamura Production; ep 137)
Taiichiro Kohara (eps 147, 174)
Takao Imae (Studio Toy Box; ep 155)
Takayoshi Watabe (ep 131)
Takayuki Kanouchi (ep 105)
Takeshi Kanegae (eps 9, 17)
Takeshi Oda (ep 154)
Takushi Ueno (4 episodes
eps 22, 25, 34, 61
)

Tatsurou Arai (ep 173)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (OP13)
Teruyo Katō (ep 77)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (ep 144)
Tetsuya Wakano (ep 160)
Tomoaki Satō (ep 141)
Tomoe Kikuchi (Nakamura Production; ep 137)
Tomoka Motohashi (ep 74)
Tomoko Shimizu (eps 139, 149)
Tomomi Nakamura (ep 42)
Tomomi Nishimura (eps 9, 17)
Tomomi Ueda (ep 137)
Toshiaki Miki (eps 94, 166)
Tsuyoshi Moride (ep 81)
Wei Gu (ep 149)
Xiao Jie Liu (ep 149)
Yao Zhang (ep 149)
Yasuhiro Ueno (eps 156, 174)
Yayoi Sato (ep 84)
Yi Peng (ep 149)
Yoichi Sakai (eps 131, 150)
Yōko Naeki (ep 63)
Yoko Ono (ep 7)
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (ep 12)
Yoshiyuki Ōkubo (OP13; eps 150, 172)
Yosuji Kudo (eps 35, 79)
Yū Araki (ep 141)
Yu Kobayashi (eps 34, 114)
Yūhei Murota (ep 8)
Yūichi Dan (ep 74)
Yūichi Naitō (eps 58, 65, 110)
Yuji Gotou (OP 5, 12; ep 107)
Yuka Hayashi (ep 156)
Yuka Koichi (ep 12)
Yukari Nakata (eps 144, 164)
Yuki Hijikata (ep 9)
Yūki Ikumi (eps 156, 174)
Yuki Kudou (Nakamura Production; ep 137)
Yukie Sasaki (ep 46)
Yukiko Aikei (ep 40)
Yukiko Kawamoto (ep 35)
Yuko Fuji (ep 106)
Yuma Nomura (ep 159)
Yumi Shimojō (5 episodes
eps 54, 127, 130, 160, 171
)

Yumi Yoshida (eps 35, 40)
Yuriko Sugaya (eps 84, 98)
Yuriko Takeuchi (ep 133)
Yūsuke Shigemura (ep 12)
Yuuta Takanami (ep 126)
Yuya Kishi (ep 40)
Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 157, 164)
Yuya Takahashi (ep 130)
3D Effects: Hiromitsu Saitou
Animation producer: Kenjiro Kawato
Art Assistant: Michihiro Nakao
Assistant Animation Director:
Emi Kouno (ep 130)
Hitoshi Miyajima (ep 26)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (ep 139)
Jung-Duk Seo (ep 139)
Junichi Fukunaga (ep 26)
Katsuhiro Kumagai (ep 127)
Kazuhiro Kohara (ep 139)
Koichi Morishima (ep 81)
Kosuke Yoshida (eps 54, 139)
Makiko Fujiwara (ep 42)
Masaaki Yamamoto (eps 54, 81, 139)
Masakuni Kaneko (ep 54)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 126)
Mika Takazawa (ep 81)
Noritaka Tateguchi (ep 58)
Reika Hoshino (ep 81)
Seok Pyo Hong (ep 139)
Shigenori Taniguchi (ep 130)
Tomoko Kusunoki (ep 126)
Tomoshige Inayoshi (ep 42)
Yae Ootsuka (ep 128)
Assistant Key Animation Director:
Atsuko Saitō (ep 160)
Kosuke Yoshida (ep 169)
Yuya Takahashi (ep 160)
Assistant Layout Animation Director:
Atsuko Saitō (ep 154)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 154)
Kosuke Yoshida (ep 160)
Background Art:
Akiko Manabe (Studio Easter)
Chiho Fukatani (Studio Forest)
Eiko Hamada (Studio Easter)
Eun Seong Cho (Studio Forest)
Hea Joo Won (Studio Forest)
Hee Nam Kim (Studio Forest)
Hiroko Murai (Headworks)
Hiromi Sakahigashi (Headworks)
Hisayo Usui (Studio Easter)
Izumi Ozawa (Studio Easter)
Jeong Ryeon Kim (Studio Forest)
Ju Hee Lim (Studio Forest)
Kaoru Chiba (Headworks)
Ki Hwan Jung (Studio Forest)
Kimiyo Saito (Studio Easter)
Kouki Nagayoshi (Headworks)
Kuk Hee Kang (Studio Forest)
Makiko Hirasawa (Studio Easter)
Mari Sasagawa (Studio Easter)
Marie Murata (Studio Easter)
Mariko Kuroda (Studio Forest)
Michihiro Nakao (Studio Forest)
Mie Kasai (Studio Easter)
Miwa Suzuki (Headworks)
Miyuki Onodera (Studio Easter)
Naomi Kigure (Studio Forest)
Riho Aihara (Studio Forest)
Sachie Endou (Studio Easter)
Samuel David King (Studio Forest)
Sang-Jin Park (Studio Forest)
Satoshi Shibata (Studio Forest)
Shinichi Tanimura (Studio Easter)
So Hyang Yoo (Studio Forest)
Soon Neay Her (Studio Forest)
Sung Wook Choi (Studio Forest)
Takako Saito (Studio Forest)
Takayuki Suzuki (Studio Forest)
Tomomi Kobayashi (Studio Forest)
Tomomi Sugimoto (Studio Forest)
Yang Pyung Chung (Studio Forest)
Yasufumi Wada (Headworks)
Yuki Ikeda (Studio Easter)
Yuki Kimura (Studio Forest)
Yukiko Kitamura (Studio Forest)
Color design:
Emiko Onodera (assistance)
Keiko Kai
Color setting:
Chika Yamada
Daiki Ura
Ed Composer: Yasushi Akimoto
Editing: Yuuji Oka
End Card Illustration: Aoi Yamamoto (ep 175)
Finish Animation:
Aiko Shinohara (Studio Easter)
Aiko Suzuki (Studio Elle)
Akane Yamazaki (D-COLORS)
Akihiro Nakagawa (Rising Force)
Aya Itō (D-COLORS)
Ayumi Nakahara (DEFA)
Chie Sugiyama (DEFA)
Chiharu Hashimoto (D-COLORS)
Chikamichi Kojima (C2C)
Daiki Ura (DEFA)
Emi Nonaka (Studio Easter)
Emiko Katou (DEFA)
Emiko Onodera (Studio Easter)
Genta Makabe (Dogakobo)
Hitomi Fujii (AI)
Hitomi Ikeda (Studio Easter)
Ikuna Kamei (C2C)
In Su Jang (Lee Production)
Jin Xia Can (Marvy Jack)
Jin Young Yeo (Studio Easter)
Jun Ono (Studio Elle)
Kaori Maruyama (DEFA)
Kasumi Hoshi (C2C)
Kei Ishiguro (Dogakobo)
Keiko Kai (Studio Easter)
Keita Hara (Rising Force)
Kiyomi Takahashi (DEFA)
Kouta Shiraishi (Studio Easter)
Kumiko Anno (Studio Easter)
Lee Jaeyoung (Lee Production)
Mai Kuroki (Studio Elle)
Maika Sakurai (C2C)
Maki Hashimoto (Studio Elle)
Maki Iguchi
Maki Kanemori (D-COLORS)
Makoto Tsumashika (Studio Elle)
Masako Ogasawara (D-COLORS)
Mayu Yoshida (Studio Elle)
Mayumi Oikawa (D-COLORS)
Michiko Kado (Studio Elle)
Miho Saito (C2C)
Minori Nishida (D-COLORS)
Miyuki Shimada (Studio Easter)
Nami Kumatani
Ranko Kobayashi (D-COLORS)
Rieko Sakai
Ryou Kimura
Sachika Koga (AI)
Sanae Kimura
Saori Aoki
Satoko Suzuki (Rising Force)
Satomi Yokoyama (IseriA)
Satsuki Kamoi (D-COLORS)
Sayaka Numahata (Dogakobo)
Shin Ōno (AI)
Shizumi Sakai (Studio Elle)
Shun Hasegawa (Studio Easter)
So Young Ryeo (Lee Production)
Taisuke Utsumi (DEFA)
Takeshi Kurihara (C2C)
Tomoe Nagai (Rising Force)
Tsugumi Arima (C2C)
Yan Chen (Marvy Jack)
Yayoi Hirano
Yoko Suzuki (Studio Elle)
Young Hee Lee (Lee Production)
Young Mi Lee (Lee Production)
Yuka Itō (Dogakobo)
Yuka Yamamitsu (D-COLORS)
Yuki Itakura (AI)
Yuki Tozawa (DEFA)
Yukie Noda
Yurie Matsūra (Rising Force)
Yūta Takeuchi (Dogakobo)
In-Between Animation:
Ai Kaneko
Ai Okabayashi
Ai Yamazaki
Aimi Sakai
Akari Yoshida
Akihiko Adachi
Akira Sato (APPP)
Akira Togashi
Asuka Nakaji (Wish)
Atsuko Saitō (C2C)
Atsuto Kurita
Atsuyuki Yukawa
Ayaka Nakajima (Production Reed)
Ayako Ito
Ayana Nishino (C2C)
Ayataka Tanemura
Ayumi Kurokawa (Production Reed)
Ayumu Ikeda (Satelight)
Azusa Kasahara
Chie Yamazaki
Chiharu Sato (Advance Shakujii)
Chiharu Takemura (Synergy SP)
Chika Ishida
Chitomi Takase
Chitomi Yamamoto
Chizuru Kanai
Chizuru Satō
Dachiko Fukuda
Daigo Kofuku (Satelight)
Daijirō Ichie
Daisuke Uehara (Rising Force)
Ei Zengo (Dogakobo)
Emi Matsunaga (Asahi Production)
Eri Furukawa
Eri Ikeda
Erika Okamoto
Etsurō Murao (Satelight)
Eun Cheol Park (Sung San)
Eunhye Lee (Marvy Jack)
Fukutarō Hattori (Studio Mouse)
Fumiaki Murakami
Harumi Yamashita
Haruna Gōtsu (Graphinica)
Hatsune Hoshino (Production Reed)
He Liu (C2C)
Hideyuki Sugiura (Production Reed)
Hikari Sakano (Wish)
Hiroaki Tanaka (Satelight)
Hiroki Itai
Hiroki Yoshida
Hiroko Kando
Hiroko Takahashi
Hiromi Masuko
Hiromi Shimojō
Hiroshi Yamazaki (Production Reed)
Hisaaki Mitsumune
Hisaaki Okui (APPP)
Hisae Ono (Satelight)
Hitomi Onozuka (Rising Force)
Hui Jian Huang
Hye Ran Cheon (Lee Production)
Ikue Ozaki
Ikumi Kakiuchi (IngresA)
Izumi Harawa
Izumi Kondō
Jian Ke Chen (Marvy Jack)
Jun Myoung Jeong (Sung San)
Kanako Miura (Studio L)
Kanako Satō
Kaori Abe (C2C)
Kaori Hashimoto (C2C)
Kaori Ishii (C2C)
Kaori Saito (Wish)
Kaori Tanazawa
Kaori Yamamoto
Kaori Yokoe
Katsuhiko Bizen
Kazuaki Shimada (Dogakobo)
Kazuki Kuramoto
Kazumi Nakajima
Keigo Nagao (Asahi Production)
Ken Endō
Kenji Hashimoto (Studio Mouse)
Kenji Kanie
Kentarō Kawajiri
Kentarō Kurisaki
Kento Kobayashi (C2C)
Ki Pung Kim (Marvy Jack)
Kiminori Itō
Kiyomi Matsuura
Kiyoshi Hara (Graphinica)
Kōhei Tokuoka
Kōshi Ari (Dogakobo)
Kōta Sera
Kōyū Tanji
Kozue Uchiyama (Synergy SP)
Kumi Suzuki (Synergy SP)
Kunitoshi Ishii (Dogakobo)
Kyō Shiranita (APPP)
Kyohei Fukushima (Sunshine Corporation)
Kyohei Konishi (C2C)
Kyōko Nagata (Doagkobo)
Madoka Togami
Mai Watanabe
Maiko Fukutomi (Dogakobo)
Makiko Miyaoka (C2C)
Makoto Nakazawa (Synergy SP)
Makoto Oohara (Dogakobo)
Manabu Kataoka
Manami Iida (Dogakobo)
Mao Yumoto (Wish)
Mari Aizawa (Asahi Production)
Mari Saitou (Satelight)
Mari Shirakawa
Mari Sugita (Studio Gash)
Mariko Inagaki
Marina Maki (Graphinica)
Marina Nishikawa (APPP)
Masahiro Yoshida (Sunshine Corporation)
Masahisa Katō (Studio L)
Masumi Hōjō (Anime Spot)
Mauricio Garcia-Vargas (Anime Spot)
Mayumi Takase
Mayumi Watanabe (Synergy SP)
Megumi Kanee (Studio L)
Megumi Matsumoto (Dogakobo)
Mei Yamamoto (IngresA)
Mi Hyang Kim (Sung San)
Mi Hyeon Seo (Lee Production)
Michiko Oda (Dogakobo)
Michiko Takegami (Dogakobo)
Michinori Yamaguchi
Miho Yoshioka
Mika Kikuchi (Studio L)
Miki Mutō (Dogakobo)
Miki Takemoto (Satelight)
Miki Takeshita (Dogakobo)
Miki Urashima (Rising Force)
Minami Seki (Satelight)
Minami Takemura
Mirai Nagao
Mitsuhiro Nanbe (C2C)
Miyuki Sato
Momoko Hamada
Mutsuki Kawanishi (Marvy Jack)
Myeong Heui Han (Lee Production)
Naho Ōwaki (C2C)
Naomi Sakata (Dogakobo)
Naomi Takehara
Naomichi Yamaguchi
Naoto Kawano (Synergy SP)
Naruki Iwasaki
Natsuko Sadamoto (Wish)
Noeko Kashiuchi
Nosuzu Yasumoto
Pei Ni Hong
Rie Yoshida (Production Reed)
Risa Ogasawara
Rui Yakata
Ryō Sakamoto (Dogakobo)
Ryō Takanami (Studio L)
Ryū Miura (Satelight)
Ryū Sumu (Rising Force)
Ryūichirō Yamazaki (Asahi Production)
Ryūtarō Yamazaki (Asahi Production)
Ryuuji Iwabuchi
Sachiko Fukuda (Dogakobo)
Sakie Endō
Sanae Takahashi (C2C)
Saori Den (Dogakobo)
Saori Mutō
Satomi Tamura
Satoshi Mutsuda (APPP)
Satoshi Noma (APPP)
Satoshi Sudo (Picture Magic)
Sayaka Nonogami
Sayo Takezawa
Sayuri Ehara (Rising Force)
Sayuri Hanada (Synergy SP)
Seigo Okazaki
Sera Yamashita
Seung He Ha (Lee Production)
Shigenobu Inoue
Shiho Hayashi
Shizuka Shirakura
Shizuka Toyoda (Dogakobo)
Shōma Ōno (Graphinica)
Shunji Maki
Shunpei Matsumoto (C2C)
Shuri Toida
Taiga Sakakibara (Satelight)
Takahiro Inoue (Wish)
Takakura Fuse (Sunshine Corporation)
Takana Matano
Takashi Shinozuka (Studio L)
Takayoshi Watanabe (Satelight)
Takayuki Nakao
Takeshi Son (C2C)
Takurō Sakurai
Takuya Azuma (Sunshine Corporation)
Tatsuji Narita (Dream Force)
Tatsuma Usui (Studio L)
Tatsuya Takahashi (APPP)
Terumi Hattori
Teruyuki Omine (Satelight)
Tetsuya Matsumoto (Studio Mouse)
Tomohide Kikunaga (Marvy Jack)
Tomoko Morita (Satelight)
Tomomi Kehara (IngresA)
Tomomi Ousaka (Rising Force)
Tōru Hamazaki (Rising Force)
Toshiaki Tatsume
Toshie Hiraga
Toshihiko Tanaka
Tsubomi Ishihara (Dogakobo)
Tsutomu Kaburagi (Dream Force)
Wakana Hiratsuka (C2C)
Wei Ni Huang
Xiao Chuan Zhao (Marvy Jack)
Yan Qing Jiang
Yoichi Sakai
Yoshinori Masui (Graphinica)
Yoshito Matsunaga
Yoshiyuki Ōkubo (Satelight)
Yū Aoki
Yu Imai (APPP)
Yui Kusakabe
Yui Ōsone
Yūichi Naitō (Dogakobo)
Yuji Gotou
Yūji Tateno
Yuka Chōmei
Yuka Iwabe
Yukari Furumura (IngresA)
Yūki Ikumi (Asahi Production)
Yūki Kitajima (Rising Force)
Yuki Yabuta
Yukika Chomei
Yukiko Kawamoto
Yukiko Ueda (Dogakobo)
Yumi Yoshida
Yumiko Totsu
Yurie Amano
Yurika Higashizaka
Yusako Minami
Yuta Ito
Yūya Sawaguchi (Marvy Jack)
Insert Song Performance: Ryoko Ono
Key Animation:
Ai Okabayashi (ep 79)
Aika Kawasaki (eps 21, 30)
Aimei Sugai (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)

Akane Imada (eps 72, 89)
Aki Kumata (ep 120)
Aki Nishizaki (eps 8, 79)
Aki Takahashi (ep 94)
Akie Kawada (ep 158)
Akihiko Oka (ep 154)
Akihiko Ota (ep 158)
Akihiro Taniguchi (OP 3-5; 5 episodes
eps 25, 39, 73, 76, 86
)

Akihiro Tsuda (ep 41)
Akiko Kawazoe (eps 11, 18)
Akiko Kumata (eps 31, 35)
Akiko Matsuo (ep 38)
Akio Hirakawa (ep 69)
Akio Kitahara (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Akira Hamaguchi (OP10)
Akira Kiryū (ep 26)
Akira Watabe (9 episodes
eps 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 108, 117, 161
)

Akito Dobashi (OP10)
Akiyoshi Hosogaya (eps 17, 24)
Ani Katō (4 episodes
eps 50, 55, 65, 153
)

Anna Yamaguchi (ep 3)
Arisa Kajiyama (ep 154)
Asako Inayoshi (OP2; OP6; 5 episodes
eps 23, 27, 31, 51, 79
)

Asami Imamura (4 episodes
eps 77, 105, 113, 137
)

Asami Masuda (9 episodes
eps 73, 82, 85, 93, 100-101, 114-115, 122
)

Asami Moromasa (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14)
Asami Shimizu (eps 152, 161)
Asami Sodeyama (ep 108)
Asao Takahashi (ep 170)
Asuka Shimizu (eps 21, 36)
Asuka Yamaguchi (ep 168)
Atsuko Saitō (5 episodes
eps 109, 119, 126, 130, 149
)

Atsuko Sugawara (ep 40)
Atsuko Yamazaki (eps 21, 36)
Atsushi Irie (ep 30)
Atsushi Komatsu (Anime R; eps 18, 157)
Atsushi Nikaidō (eps 12, 38, 46)
Atsushi Ogata (4 episodes
eps 85, 101, 115, 140
)

Atsushi Soga (4 episodes
eps 50, 58, 110, 120
)

Atsushi Usui (Studio Create; eps 153, 170)
Aya Kobashi (G&G Direction; eps 19, 128)
Aya Maeda (ep 26)
Aya Sonoda (eps 20, 46, 56)
Aya Yamaguchi (ep 171)
Aya Yoshioka (4 episodes
eps 21, 30, 36, 153
)

Ayako Ito (18 episodes
eps 43-44, 49, 55, 57, 61, 66, 73, 76, 82, 86, 94, 107, 118, 124, 132, 172, 175
)

Ayako Kanemaru (7 episodes
eps 3, 29, 46, 56, 74, 84, 98
)

Ayako Karatani (ep 23)
Ayako Kurata (OP5; ED6)
Ayako Mori (eps 17, 24)
Ayana Nishino (ep 160)
Ayu Imoto (7 episodes
eps 77, 87, 105, 113, 147, 156, 165
)

Ayumi Namiki (ep 158)
Ayumi Ōkubo (ep 141)
Ayumi Tsukamoto (Nakamura Production; eps 22, 32)
Azuma Sugawara (5 episodes
eps 109, 119, 126, 149, 160
)

Byun Gil Young (OP13; 7 episodes
eps 100, 114, 122, 138, 145, 150, 168
)

Chiaki Fujita (ep 73)
Chiaki Suda (12 episodes
eps 33, 82, 93, 100, 114, 122, 145, 155, 166, 168, 172, 175
)

Chie Kinoshita (ep 75)
Chie Ōtsuki (ep 75)
Chiemi Kurosaki (ep 92)
Chiho Fujiwara (Anime R; ep 18)
Chikae Kuwahara (eps 108, 161)
Chikai Okado (OP)
Chiori Haneda (ep 144)
Chisa Sogabe (ep 126)
Chiyo Imamaki (eps 64, 69)
Chizuko Kusunoki (ep 62)
Chizuru Kiuchi (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14, 141)
Cho Won Hee (ep 99)
Chuji Nakajima (ep 144)
Dai Nishino (ep 108)
Dai Oohara (eps 30, 97)
Dai Suzuki (ep 23)
Daiki Matsuura (ep 89)
Daiki Ōta (AI; ep 90)
Daisuke Ishibashi (3 episodes
eps 132, 144, 164
)

Daisuke Kurose (ep 135)
Daisuke Nakamura (ep 13)
Daisuke Terakado (ep 26)
Daisuke Tsumagari (eps 33, 45)
Daisuke Yamauchi (9 episodes
eps 30, 33, 36, 45, 86, 103, 112, 123, 142
)

Daitoku Kawaguchi (15 episodes
eps 70, 93, 100, 114, 122, 131, 138, 142, 145, 150, 155, 159, 166, 168, 172
)

Ding Cai (eps 77, 96, 105)
Dong-Wook Lee (ep 139)
Ei Kanatomi (ep 82)
Eiichi Akiyama (eps 15, 23, 32)
Eiichi Tokukura (eps 63, 70, 83)
Eiji Fukuyama (9 episodes
eps 7, 18, 69, 99, 119, 127, 136, 154, 169
)

Eiji Kaneda (10 episodes
eps 7, 55, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 170, 173
)

Eiji Komatsu (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 31-32, 37, 47, 60, 71
)

Eisuke Matsubara (4 episodes
eps 50, 55, 65, 80
)

Eizō Kaneda (ep 97)
Eri Furuhata (eps 3, 38)
Eri Iizuka (eps 117, 134)
Eri Ishikawa (15 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 98, 108, 117, 134
)

Eri Ogawa (ep 113)
Erika Arakawa (eps 3, 20, 56)
Eriko Iida (5 episodes
eps 8, 23, 37, 60, 79
)

Erina Oshima (eps 9, 17, 24)
Etsuko Kawano (eps 4, 7, 16)
Etsuko Sumimoto (ep 21)
Etsunobu Iwanaga (OP2; ED4; eps 41, 48)
Etsuo Nakashiro (eps 111, 121)
Etsushi Mori (ep 153)
Fujio Aoshishi (eps 111, 121)
Fujio Inose (eps 15, 31, 35)
Fujio Oda (4 episodes
eps 9, 17, 24, 132
)

Fumihide Sai (OP3)
Fumiko Kikuta (eps 165, 174)
Fumiko Kon (4 episodes
eps 26, 69, 119, 136
)

Futoshi Higashide (eps 91, 104)
Fuyumi Toriyama (ep 170)
Gen Kanae (ep 54)
Hajime Yoshida (3 episodes
eps 154, 163, 169
)

Haruka Sanefuji (ep 92)
Haruka Watanabe (eps 52, 62)
Harumi Ozeki (eps 41, 53)
Hayao Enokido (ep 109)
Hayao Nishitani (ep 126)
Hayao Ōkawa (ep 141)
Hee Kang Kim (6 episodes
eps 116, 139, 143, 146, 160, 171
)

Hideaki Aizawa (APPP; ep 5)
Hideaki Shimada (ep 163)
Hidekazu Ebina (ep 92)
Hideki Shibuya (8 episodes
eps 7, 13, 44, 91, 93, 131, 150, 168
)

Hideki Takahara (ep 97)
Hidemi Yamashita (OP3; ep 45)
Hidenori Hanesaka (ep 153)
Hidenori Miyahara (eps 37, 40, 52)
Hideo Maru (4 episodes
eps 99, 119, 153, 169
)

Hideo Nakamura (eps 133, 141)
Hideoki Kusama (ep 103)
Hideyasu Okamoto (10 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 49, 55, 61, 80, 90, 155, 169
)

Hideyuki Hamada (3 episodes
eps 103, 112, 123
)

Hideyuki Kataoka (ED5; ep 43)
Hikaru Naraoka (5 episodes
eps 108, 117, 134, 152, 161
)

Hikaru Suzuki (ep 163)
Hiroaki Ikeda (eps 110, 120)
Hiroaki Iwata (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14)
Hiroaki Kawaguchi (ep 7)
Hiroaki Motoigi (ep 30)
Hiroaki Shimizu (OP11; 11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Hirofumi Onodera (eps 63, 70, 83)
Hirokazu Hisayuki (OP6; 7 episodes
eps 35, 42, 47, 51, 60, 71, 79
)

Hirokazu Ueno (ep 141)
Hiroki Fukuda (ep 133)
Hiroki Ikeshita (OP4,7,9,11-12;ED13; 27 episodes
eps 1-2, 4, 10-11, 13, 16, 18, 25, 34, 39, 44, 48-49, 55, 70, 78, 88, 95, 106, 122, 131, 145, 150, 155, 166, 172
)

Hiroki Saito (eps 89, 126)
Hiroki Tokuda (eps 87, 174)
Hiroko Oguri (OP 9, 11, 14; ep 123)
Hiroko Seigan (4 episodes
eps 146, 149, 160, 163
)

Hiromi Funatsu (8 episodes
eps 7, 16, 31, 35, 91, 104, 111, 121
)

Hiromi Inoue (ep 20)
Hiromi Maezawa (OP 8, 12-13; 4 episodes
eps 55, 91, 166, 172
)

Hiromi Nanbe (ep 35)
Hiromi Sakamoto (OP10; eps 36, 75)
Hiromichi Saito (ep 74)
Hironobu Dannoura (ep 158)
Hiroo Shigeta (ep 7)
Hiroshi Matsumoto (8 episodes
eps 20, 29, 38, 52, 62, 98, 108, 117
)

Hiroshi Mimata (eps 77, 96)
Hiroshi Murayama (eps 70, 83)
Hiroshi Ogawa (ep 77)
Hiroshi Oikawa (ep 153)
Hiroshi Yamamoto (12 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 27, 31-32, 35, 40, 47, 51, 60, 71
)

Hirotaka Marufuji (OP4)
Hiroto Yokote (ep 171)
Hirotoshi Arai (eps 18, 38)
Hiroyoshi Iida (G&G Direction; 7 episodes
eps 19, 119, 127, 136, 144, 169-170
)

Hiroyuki Horiuchi (ep 8)
Hiroyuki Kaidou (OP5; ep 43)
Hiroyuki Koizumi (ep 23)
Hiroyuki Shimizu (OP5; 8 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 123, 135, 142, 151
)

Hisae Ono (ep 57)
Hisao Muramatsu (ep 91)
Hisashi Samejima (ep 36)
Hisateru Manabe (eps 72, 89)
Hitomi Aso (eps 9, 17, 24)
Hitomi Kaiho (eps 20, 38)
Hitomi Matsuura (OP14; eps 144, 164)
Hitomi Sakamoto (ep 63)
Hitoshi Miyajima (5 episodes
eps 64, 81, 119, 146, 149
)

Hong Shen (ep 40)
Hye Jung Ho (3 episodes
eps 116, 136, 139
)

Hye Seon Heo (ep 99)
Hye-Jung Heo (ep 89)
Hye-Ran Park (ep 139)
Hyo Eun Kim (ep 89)
Hyo Yun Kim (ep 81)
Hyon Ok Kim (ep 26)
Hyun Gun Jang (ep 67)
Hyun Woo Ju (4 episodes
eps 64, 116, 146, 160
)

Ichiro Hattori (eps 1, 26, 161)
Ichiro Sato (ep 14)
Ichiro Uno (ep 85)
Ikuko Matsushita (OP8)
Ikuo Sannaitō (ep 84)
Il Song Park (eps 143, 146)
Inosuke Naitou (3 episodes
eps 129, 153, 157
)

Iriko Kawano (ep 141)
Isamu Utsuki (ep 153)
Isao Kanedai (ep 54)
Issei Kume (ep 92)
Je Han Lee (ep 82)
Jie Chen (eps 40, 60)
Jiemon Futsuzawa (7 episodes
eps 109, 119, 130, 136, 143, 154, 163
)

Jin Wook Im (ep 127)
Jo Won Hee (5 episodes
eps 54, 64, 69, 81, 89
)

Jouji Yanase (eps 14, 75)
Ju Hyun Kim (ep 145)
Jun Hanzawa (3 episodes
eps 111, 121, 133
)

Jun Maeda (eps 110, 120)
Jung Chul Kim (8 episodes
eps 26, 64, 72, 81, 116, 139, 146, 149
)

Jung Ha Seo (eps 64, 73, 100)
Jung Hee Park (ep 92)
Jung In Park (ep 170)
Jung-Duk Seo (6 episodes
eps 64, 72, 81, 116, 146, 160
)

Junichi Fukunaga (4 episodes
eps 54, 109, 163, 171
)

Junichi Kigawa (13 episodes
eps 4, 13, 44, 93, 100, 107, 118, 122, 131, 150, 159, 168, 172
)

Junko Matsushita (8 episodes
eps 7, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Junpei Matsumoto (ep 157)
Kaito Senkōji (ep 133)
Kana Ineo (eps 3, 38)
Kana Kōno (eps 50, 58, 65)
Kanako Daigen (eps 38, 46)
Kanako Yoshida (eps 58, 65, 110)
Kaname Wakabayashi (ep 9)
Kanayo Nakanishi (ep 35)
Kang Ei Shin (eps 59, 67)
Kang Won Kim (eps 26, 64)
Kanta Suzuki (ep 31)
Kaori Abe (eps 127, 130)
Kaori Ikeda (eps 38, 46)
Kaori Nakamura (4 episodes
eps 12, 20, 29, 46
)

Kaori Saito (ep 111)
Kasumi Oota (ep 158)
Kasumi Wada (ep 85)
Katsuhiro Hosoya (OP4)
Katsuhiro Kumagai (OP6; ED6; 6 episodes
eps 28, 39, 41, 44, 48, 57
)

Katsuhisa Yamamoto (eps 8, 15, 27)
Katsuki Aoshima (OP 11, 14; 13 episodes
eps 55, 61, 80, 90, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)

Katsunobu Ito (eps 93-94)
Katsunori Kikuchi (16 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 68, 74, 98, 117, 134, 144, 152, 161
)

Katsunori Tanaka (4 episodes
eps 130, 146, 149, 160
)

Katsuo Izumi (eps 3, 38)
Katsuyuki Sato (eps 143, 169)
Katsuyuki Yamazaki (ep 127)
Kazuaki Shimada (4 episodes
eps 58, 65, 110, 120
)

Kazue Kinoshita (3 episodes
eps 108, 117, 152
)

Kazuhiko Ishii (ep 30)
Kazuhiko Shibuya (ED1; ep 86)
Kazuhiro Kohara (9 episodes
eps 54, 64, 81, 109, 126, 130, 143, 149, 160
)

Kazuhiro Taga (Yuei; eps 16, 22, 141)
Kazuki Miura (eps 16, 25)
Kazuko Shibata (7 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148
)

Kazuma Tanaka (ep 144)
Kazunobu Fuseki (OP14)
Kazunori Osawa (ep 92)
Kazuo Ohara (eps 128, 172)
Kazuo Takigawa (ep 152)
Kazushi Matsumoto (ep 152)
Kazuya Hayashi (ep 1)
Kazuya Miyoshi (OP2; eps 7, 102, 107)
Kazuya Saito (OP 11, 14; 10 episodes
eps 21, 36, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)

Kazuya Sako (ep 50)
Kazuyo Nakamura (eps 61, 80, 172)
Kazuyuki Fujita (ep 169)
Kazuyuki Igai (eps 54, 171)
Kazuyuki Ueda (OP2)
Kazuyuki Yamayoshi (eps 21, 36)
Kei Hyoudou (ep 35)
Kei Oohashi (ep 85)
Keiichi Ishida (eps 21, 30)
Keiichirou Honjou (ep 153)
Keiko Ichihara (6 episodes
eps 15, 31, 35, 50, 58, 65
)

Keiko Kitayama (ep 154)
Keiko Motoya (ep 170)
Keiko Nagamine (ep 118)
Keiko Okuda (ep 21)
Keisei Noguchi (AI; 3 episodes
eps 90, 102, 107
)

Keita Hagio (ep 158)
Keizou Ichikawa (8 episodes
eps 23, 31, 37, 40, 47, 51, 60, 71
)

Ken Kaneaki (ep 82)
Ken Kazamatsuri (ep 141)
Ken Obata (APPP; eps 5, 14)
Ken Sugita (ep 92)
Ken Takahashi (ep 26)
Ken'ichi Fujisawa (ep 2)
Kenichiro Ogata (ep 16)
Kenji Kanie (ep 148)
Kenji Miuma (ep 120)
Kenji Sakai (ep 16)
Kenji Terao (eps 33, 45)
Kensuke Ishikawa (ep 7)
Kenta Mizusaki (ep 38)
Kenta Taniguchi (ep 53)
Kiko Hashimoto (eps 2, 6)
Kiminori Itō (5 episodes
eps 37, 42, 51, 60, 71
)

Kiryou Iwamoto (eps 72, 89)
Kiyomi Itakura (eps 133, 141)
Kiyoshi Nohji (Anime R; 4 episodes
eps 18, 104, 111, 121
)

Koichi Morishima (7 episodes
eps 69, 81, 109, 126, 143, 154, 163
)

Koichi Nakaya (ep 23)
Koichi Takai (Anime R; OP 11, 14; 11 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 170, 173
)

Koichiro Ueda (eps 43, 86, 94)
Koji Haneda (OP8)
Koji Kataoka (6 episodes
eps 26, 54, 119, 127, 136, 171
)

Koji Maruoka (5 episodes
eps 19, 55, 61, 80, 90
)

Koji Nagatomi (4 episodes
eps 8, 27, 51, 79
)

Kōji Nobuhara (3 episodes
eps 149, 160, 163
)

Kōki Sugawara (24 episodes
eps 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 77, 84, 87, 96, 98, 105, 108, 113, 117, 125, 134, 137, 147, 152-153, 156, 161, 165, 174
)

Konomi Sakurai (ep 141)
Kosuke Iwanaga (eps 135, 142)
Kosuke Yoshida (9 episodes
eps 26, 99, 109, 127, 143, 149, 160, 163, 171
)

Kōta Itō (14 episodes
eps 28, 34, 39, 41, 44, 53, 76, 80, 86, 92, 94, 128, 132, 172
)

Kōta Moroishi (ep 37)
Kou Kitakaze (ep 171)
Kouhei Hashimoto (ep 174)
Kouhei Yamazaki (ep 133)
Kouichi Hayamizu (8 episodes
eps 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 158, 162, 173
)

Kouichiro Kawano (ep 18)
Kozue Saitō (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)

Kumiko Abe (eps 8, 15, 37)
Kumiko Kakoi (ep 171)
Kumiko Kasuga (ep 154)
Kyohei Ohyabu (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)

Kyoko Kotani (OP 2, 10, 12-13; ep 87)
Kyoko Niimura (ep 110)
Kyōko Ōkubo (eps 21, 36)
Kyoko Sugiyama (eps 146, 153)
Lee Jae Min (Sunny; eps 92, 155)
Lee Ju Hyun (ep 115)
Lee Kan Min (OP7; 8 episodes
eps 16, 25, 41, 48-49, 78, 82, 122
)

Lee Sung Jae (4 episodes
eps 54, 64, 69, 89
)

Madoka Nakazawa (ep 68)
Maho Yoshikawa (ep 23)
Mai Kondo (ep 38)
Mai Kuwabara (eps 36, 75)
Mai Toda (ep 33)
Maiko Ochiai (eps 108, 117)
Maki Fujita (17 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 25, 39, 48, 53, 59, 67, 73, 90, 100, 131, 150, 166, 172, 175
)

Maki Okada (OP 7-8, 10; 11 episodes
eps 33, 45, 57, 61, 70, 76, 88, 94, 102, 118, 123
)

Maki Okano (ep 122)
Makiko Fujiwara (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 32, 42, 47, 51, 71, 79
)

Makoto Nakamura (ep 30)
Mami Taniguchi (ep 164)
Mamiko Nakanishi (eps 50, 58, 110)
Mamoru Abiko (OP8)
Mamoru Enomoto (ep 44)
Mamoru Tamiya (OP14; eps 151, 173)
Mana Aono (eps 58, 65, 147)
Manabu Imura (OP6; 6 episodes
eps 15, 27, 32, 40, 71, 79
)

Manabu Kushibuchi (ep 72)
Manabu Morishige (ep 27)
Manabu Shioda (7 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140
)

Manami Hattori (eps 60, 71)
Manami Ito (10 episodes
eps 33, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)

Mao Furukawa (13 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165
)

Mari Toyokawa (ep 72)
Maria Ichino (APPP; ep 5)
Marie Nagano (5 episodes
eps 3, 10, 41, 80, 90
)

Mariko Goto (6 episodes
eps 49, 57, 66, 88, 138, 145
)

Mariko Inagaki (eps 128, 155)
Mariko Ito (ED5; ep 43)
Mariko Yamamoto (ep 30)
Marina Sato (OP2; ep 55)
Masaaki Kudo (ep 91)
Masaaki Yamamoto (11 episodes
eps 26, 81, 89, 99, 109, 119, 126-127, 149, 163, 169
)

Masaharu Tomoda (OP7; 5 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 148
)

Masahiko Inuzuka (ep 92)
Masahiko Kaneda (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 32, 47, 51, 60, 71, 79
)

Masahiko Matsunaga (eps 9, 24)
Masahiko Matsuyama (eps 111, 121)
Masahiro Furihata (ep 158)
Masahiro Hamamori (eps 144, 164)
Masahiro Kataoka (ep 8)
Masahiro Okamura (ep 4)
Masahiro Sekiguchi (6 episodes
eps 21, 30, 36, 104, 111, 121
)

Masahiro Toriumi (eps 67, 70, 83)
Masahiro Yoshisaki (Angle; 10 episodes
eps 11-12, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 173
)

Masakazu Endō (ep 40)
Masaki Inada (eps 17, 96)
Masakuni Kaneko (AI; 4 episodes
eps 90, 99, 102, 107
)

Masami Nagata (ep 158)
Masanobu Fujioka (ep 12)
Masanori Hashimoto (ep 152)
Masanori Iizuka (AI; OP10; 4 episodes
eps 90, 145, 159, 168
)

Masanori Jo (eps 54, 69, 99)
Masao Kane (7 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 157
)

Masao Ookubo (ED1)
Masao Suwa (OP 1-2, 11, 13; 25 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 6-7, 16, 28, 39, 49, 57, 66, 78, 88, 95, 102, 107, 118, 124, 132, 150, 159, 166, 168, 172, 175
)

Masao Takeda (ep 20)
Masaru Sano (eps 33, 45)
Masaru Yoshioka (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Masashi Nishikawa (ep 133)
Masashi Ōmura (ep 45)
Masashi Wakayama (ep 43)
Masatetsu Kane (eps 54, 69, 99)
Masato Hagiwara (ep 72)
Masato Kato (ep 164)
Masato Nishikawa (3 episodes
eps 75, 157, 171
)

Masato Numazu (OP14; 4 episodes
eps 132, 138, 145, 164
)

Masato Okada (ep 83)
Masatsugu Yamamoto (ep 129)
Masayasu Yoshida (eps 26, 69, 127)
Masayo Matsumoto (eps 154, 170)
Masayoshi Moto (ep 77)
Masayuki Fujita (ED1)
Masayuki Shimizu (3 episodes
eps 58, 110, 120
)

Masayuki Takagi (ep 54)
Masayuki Yagi (eps 9, 24)
Masayuki Yoshida (eps 9, 17)
Masayuki Yoshiki (ep 141)
Maya Uenishi (Angle; eps 11, 38, 46)
Mayu Ōno (eps 3, 38)
Mayu Yoshida (eps 2, 6)
Mayumi Nakamura (eps 110, 120)
Megumi Itoi (eps 49, 57)
Megumi Okazaki (ep 164)
Megumi Yamazaki (ep 92)
Megumi Yoshimura (ep 38)
Michiaki Sugimoto (OP14; 13 episodes
eps 78, 88, 95, 106, 118, 124, 132, 138, 144, 151, 159, 164, 175
)

Michihiro Kosaka (ep 64)
Michiko Tomoda (ep 5)
Michinori Shika (ep 10)
Michio Satô (6 episodes
eps 12, 29, 46, 127, 133, 141
)

Michiyo Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 153)
Mie Ōishi (ep 117)
Mieko Seki (3 episodes
eps 143, 154, 169
)

Miho Sekimoto (ep 144)
Mika Nakajima (ep 68)
Mika Takazawa (ep 26)
Mika Yamamoto (ep 26)
Miki Nonaka (ep 126)
Miki Takahashi (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14, 126)
Miki Takemoto (eps 57, 151)
Miki Yoshikawa (ep 43)
Mikihiko Ando (ep 153)
Mikio Tsuchiya (ep 7)
Min Ki Han (eps 128, 172)
Mina Itou (eps 47, 50, 58)
Mineko Ueda (eps 105, 113)
Minoru Okabe (ep 128)
Mio Inoguchi (ep 65)
Misao Abe (eps 4, 59)
Mitsuhiro Iida (Studio Create; eps 153, 170)
Mitsuhiro Kumita (4 episodes
eps 25, 39, 41, 49
)

Mitsuhiro Nanbe (7 episodes
eps 127, 130, 136, 143, 149, 160, 171
)

Mitsuhiro Yoneda (eps 9, 17)
Mitsumasa Kimura (ep 92)
Mitsuo Shindo (eps 152, 161)
Mitsuo Tano (4 episodes
eps 109, 126, 143, 160
)

Mitsuru Nakata (eps 40, 42, 52)
Mitsushi Kasano (Angle; eps 11, 33)
Mitsuteru Kubo (5 episodes
eps 9, 17, 24, 92, 128
)

Miwako Shibata (eps 9, 17, 24)
Miyuki Abe (ep 73)
Miyuki Goto (ep 18)
Miyuki Honda (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14)
Miyuki Koga (ep 153)
Miyuki Matsumoto (ep 42)
Miyuki Nakamura (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14)
Miyuki Nakayama (eps 43, 120)
Mizue Ogawa (ep 7)
Mizuki Satō (eps 133, 141)
Momoko Makiuchi (ep 36)
Motohiko Kurihara (ep 170)
Motoki Yagi (ep 171)
Mutsuki Kawanishi (eps 148, 157)
Mutsumi Nakata (5 episodes
eps 22, 28, 34, 39, 44
)

Myoung Hyun Kim (4 episodes
eps 59, 67, 73, 100
)

Nahoko Iiyama (ep 110)
Nami Inoue (eps 3, 38)
Namiko Ebihara (6 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 35, 40, 42
)

Naohiro Ōsugi (5 episodes
eps 7, 15, 25, 27, 40
)

Naohiro Samata (ep 148)
Naoki Suehiro (ep 60)
Naoki Yamamura (ep 42)
Naoki Yamauchi (ep 47)
Naoko Ōkubo (ep 45)
Naoko Shōkin (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Naoko Tanaka (ep 42)
Naomi Okita (ep 120)
Naomi Yoshida (ep 108)
Naotaka Hayashi (ep 6)
Naotaka Kunihiro (APPP; ep 5)
Naoyuki Owada (ep 158)
Naruki Iwasaki (5 episodes
eps 8, 27, 32, 37, 42
)

Natsuki Inoue (4 episodes
eps 20, 29, 46, 56
)

Natsuki Watanabe (eps 2, 6)
Natsuko Suzuki (ep 158)
Natsumi Hattori (OP 12-13; 10 episodes
eps 66, 102, 131, 138, 145, 150, 155, 168, 172, 175
)

Natsumi Ishizaki (OP 11,14; 23 episodes
eps 80, 88, 90, 97, 100, 102-103, 112, 114, 118, 123, 131, 135, 138, 142, 145, 151, 155, 159, 162, 168, 173, 175
)

Noboru Kawamori (eps 38, 46)
Noboru Takahashi (eps 108, 117)
Nobuharu Ishido (9 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Nobuhiro Nagata (ep 145)
Nobuhiro Okazaki (7 episodes
eps 10, 19, 49, 80, 90, 127, 155
)

Nobuko Shinohara (15 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 25, 34, 41, 48-49, 57, 70, 90, 102, 107, 124, 132
)

Nobunori Wakana (10 episodes
eps 1, 4, 13, 16, 26, 41, 48, 55, 61, 164
)

Nobuo Horii (OP5)
Nobuo Iino (eps 121, 133)
Nobuyoshi Yoshida (ep 40)
Nobuyuki Mitani (eps 50, 58, 65)
Noeko Kashiuchi (4 episodes
eps 107, 118, 124, 132
)

Noriaki Saito (eps 154, 171)
Noriko Hatta (eps 75, 158)
Noriko Ogura (ep 79)
Noriko Ozeki (eps 21, 36, 94)
Noriko Shimazawa (OP)
Noriko Teshima (ep 30)
Noritaka Tateguchi (5 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110, 120
)

Noritomo Hattori (OP9)
Noriyoshi Sasaki (3 episodes
eps 115, 129, 140
)

Nozomi Ōnuki (ep 133)
Nozomi Sakamoto (ep 89)
Oh Hyun Ah (ep 64)
Osamu Kurosawa (ep 170)
Osamu Nuita (ep 11)
Osamu Ohkubo (ep 91)
Osamu Sato (OP3)
Peng Guan (eps 77, 96, 105)
Potechin (ep 61)
Reika Hoshino (eps 72, 89)
Reiko Fujita (8 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 49, 61, 80, 90, 171
)

Rie Aoki (eps 74, 84)
Rie Harada (ep 125)
Rie Ishikawa (ep 84)
Rie Kimura (Studio Bambino; eps 5, 14)
Rie Nakajima (ep 166)
Rie Omori (ep 103)
Rie Usui (eps 9, 17, 24)
Rika Mishima (OP 3-4, 7-8; 10 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 162, 173
)

Risa Ogasawara (3 episodes
eps 134, 152, 161
)

Risa Tabata (ep 171)
Rui Kondou (ep 158)
Rumi Abe (ep 121)
Rumi Miyata (3 episodes
eps 104, 111, 121
)

Ryo Haga (OP9; 3 episodes
eps 99, 109, 119
)

Ryohei Sekimoto (ep 70)
Ryokichi Yoshizawa (ep 52)
Ryōko Fujikawa (ep 169)
Ryoko Kawamura (6 episodes
eps 43, 55, 57, 66, 70, 155
)

Ryōta Kuratani (ep 126)
Ryōta Sakaguchi (ep 92)
Ryotarou Akao (eps 110, 120)
Ryou Kamei (9 episodes
eps 28, 34, 41, 44, 73, 76, 82, 86, 94
)

Ryou Kodama (eps 127, 160)
Ryu Mi Kim (ep 99)
Ryuji Totake (Studio Mark; eps 11, 40)
Ryūtarō Minagawa (eps 47, 120)
Ryuuta Yanagi (OP 1-2; OP5; ep 4)
Ryuutarou Sakaguchi (ep 9)
Sachiko Muroyama (eps 72, 126)
Sachiko Oniwa (eps 20, 29, 62)
Sachiko Suzuki (ep 74)
Sachiyo Matsubayashi (eps 60, 71, 79)
Sae Nishino (Studio Wanpack; eps 5, 14)
Sahori Uchida (eps 96, 164)
Sakiko Uda (eps 37, 42)
Sakiko Yoshida (eps 21, 36, 86)
Sakurako Mitsuhashi (6 episodes
eps 15, 37, 51, 60, 71, 79
)

San Kim (7 episodes
eps 116, 136, 139, 143, 146, 149, 160
)

Sang Il Lee (ep 92)
Sang Jin Lee (ep 139)
Sang-Jin Park (ep 118)
Saori Sakiguchi (8 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Sato Tominaga (10 episodes
eps 35, 77, 87, 105, 113, 125, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Satomi Matsuura (ep 30)
Satomi Miyazaki (ep 158)
Satomi Watabe (4 episodes
eps 13, 23, 32, 42
)

Satoru Fujimoto (OP14; ep 43)
Satoru Kurihara (eps 154, 158)
Satoru Shiraishi (ep 154)
Satoshi Fujioka (10 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 174
)

Satoshi Hata (OP3; 5 episodes
eps 25, 39, 44, 57, 73
)

Satoshi Kimura (7 episodes
eps 8, 10, 15, 27, 31-32, 35
)

Satoshi Kubo (10 episodes
eps 21, 77, 87, 96, 105, 125, 137, 147, 165, 174
)

Satoshi Mutsuda (ep 65)
Satoshi Yaguchi (eps 22, 39)
Sawa Fukami (eps 3, 20, 38)
Sayaka Ikeda (Anime R; ep 14)
Sayaka Koiso (OP7; ED 4, 10-11; 16 episodes
eps 4, 13, 28, 39, 48, 53, 59, 67, 73, 82, 93, 122, 131, 150, 166, 175
)

Sayo Yamazaki (ep 96)
Seiji Kishimoto (ep 101)
Seika Saruwatari (ep 153)
Seizo Toma (eps 40, 47, 60)
Seok Pyo Hong (eps 146, 163)
Setsuko Umino (3 episodes
eps 54, 143, 154
)

Seung Hyun Hong (ep 145)
Shigeki Sato (eps 130, 154)
Shigemi Aoyagi (16 episodes
eps 1, 16, 48, 61, 66, 77, 80, 90, 103, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Shigenori Taniguchi (11 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 119, 129, 136, 140, 148, 157
)

Shigeru Chiba (ep 26)
Shigeru Uchihara (ep 69)
Shiho Tanaka (5 episodes
eps 3, 29, 74, 84, 98
)

Shin Young Kim (eps 59, 67, 69)
Shingo Nakamura (G&G Direction; eps 19, 128)
Shingo Nishiyama (eps 3, 20)
Shinichi Iimura (eps 110, 120)
Shinichi Takahashi (10 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 31, 35, 40, 47, 51, 60, 71
)

Shinichi Tokairin (7 episodes
eps 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Shinichi Wada (ep 158)
Shinichiro Minami (OP11; 9 episodes
eps 16, 25, 41, 57, 66, 94, 102, 107, 118
)

Shinichiro Suzuki (ep 104)
Shinji Abe (ep 42)
Shinji Okazaki (eps 1, 61)
Shinkirō Hattori (ep 141)
Shinobu Ookawa (ep 96)
Shinsuke Kasahara (eps 12, 40)
Shintarou Douge (ep 36)
Shinya Kameyama (ep 164)
Shinya Kokaji (ep 11)
Shinya Ojiri (ep 63)
Shinya Ono (4 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110
)

Shinya Yamada (7 episodes
eps 26, 81, 99, 126-127, 130, 163
)

Shiori Nakasone (ep 126)
Shiro Okumura (eps 152, 161)
Shōta Kawaguchi (ep 3)
Shōta Tsukuyama (Studio Gamei; ep 135)
Shou Kawashima (ep 120)
Shou Sugai (OP9; ep 111)
Shouhei Hamaguchi (ep 144)
Shouta Nanba (ep 120)
Shouta Ueno (eps 11, 18)
Shūichi Minami (eps 5, 14)
Shunji Murata (OP2)
Shunta Sakamoto (eps 43, 45, 55)
Shuntarō Yamada (ep 126)
Shuuichi Kodama (eps 21, 30)
Shuuji Miyazaki (OP10)
Shuuji Takahara (ep 39)
Sin Hyeong Sik (ep 54)
Sinomin (OP9; 8 episodes
eps 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 162, 173
)

Son Ja Ye (ep 81)
Song Jin Hee (ep 116)
Song Jae Lee (3 episodes
eps 143, 146, 149
)

Song Ju Yi (3 episodes
eps 116, 136, 139
)

Song Pyo Hok (ep 149)
Sonomi Sugimura (12 episodes
eps 22, 28, 34, 39, 41, 44, 49, 55, 57, 61, 66, 76
)

Sotaro Shiraishi (ep 126)
Sun Hyun Hong (ep 138)
Sung Il Kim (ep 122)
Tae Jin Kim (ep 118)
Tae Seon In (ep 99)
Taeko Oda (eps 169-170)
Taeko Ōgi (Studio Bambino; 5 episodes
eps 5, 14, 81, 143, 154
)

Taichi Shinko (ep 72)
Taiichi Nakaguma (eps 76, 94)
Taisuke Iwasaki (ep 6)
Taizo Yoshida (ep 120)
Takaaki Sonoda (ep 36)
Takaaki Tanabe (Nakamura Production; eps 22, 40, 52)
Takahiro Arai (ep 43)
Takahiro Ninagawa (ep 170)
Takahisa Ichikawa (4 episodes
eps 12, 26, 108, 117
)

Takahito Itazume (ep 171)
Takao Abo (ep 153)
Takao Imae (ep 169)
Takao Maki (ep 8)
Takashi Ajiri (Snowlight Staff; ep 11)
Takashi Habe (OP4; eps 1, 3)
Takashi Hirabayashi (Studio Create; ep 153)
Takashi Igari (eps 21, 30)
Takashi Nagayoshi (APPP; eps 5, 14)
Takashi Ono (eps 23, 43)
Takashi Shiokawa (ep 43)
Takashi Uchida (ep 34)
Takayoshi Hashimoto (ep 31)
Takayuki Kanouchi (eps 87, 96)
Takayuki Murakami (eps 2, 6)
Takehiro Hamatsu (OP5; ep 43)
Takenori Tsukuma (OP7; 11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Takeshi Atomura (eps 84, 108)
Takeshi Itou (10 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165
)

Takeshi Miyamoto (ep 80)
Takeshi Morita (eps 21, 36, 112)
Takeshi Moriyama (6 episodes
eps 46, 52, 62, 68, 74, 84
)

Takeshi Na (ep 157)
Takeshi Nishino (eps 118, 145)
Takumi Dōyama (ep 92)
Takumi Yokota (OP10)
Takushi Ueno (22 episodes
eps 28, 34, 39, 44, 48-49, 55, 59, 67, 73, 76, 82, 86, 94, 100, 107, 114, 122, 128, 155, 166, 175
)

Tamotsu Tomaru (ep 62)
Tatsurou Arai (14 episodes
eps 70, 93, 100, 122, 131, 138, 142, 145, 150, 155, 159, 166, 168, 172
)

Tatsuya Ikeda (eps 133, 141)
Teruhiko Yamazaki (ep 168)
Tetsu Honda (ep 99)
Tetsukazu Yamagishi (eps 33, 45)
Tetsurō Nireki (eps 92, 173)
Tetsuya Ishii (eps 2, 6)
Tetsuya Saeki (11 episodes
eps 70, 93, 100, 114, 122, 131, 138, 145, 155, 166, 172
)

Tetsuya Sato (7 episodes
eps 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Tetsuya Wakano (4 episodes
eps 72, 89, 109, 146
)

Tōko Nakamura (eps 11, 18)
Tokunori Tokunaga (ep 53)
Tomoaki Chidori (eps 10, 94)
Tomoe Nishio (OP14; 6 episodes
eps 128, 142, 151, 162, 171, 173
)

Tomoe Tanaka (10 episodes
eps 22, 28, 34, 41, 53, 59, 67, 76, 82, 86
)

Tomohiro Kawahara (ep 8)
Tomohiro Koyama (OP9; 4 episodes
eps 28, 45, 57, 66
)

Tomohito Matsuhiro (13 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 152, 161
)

Tomoka Motohashi (eps 52, 62)
Tomokazu Shimabukuro (Nakamura Production; 4 episodes
eps 22, 37, 40, 42
)

Tomokazu Sugimura (ep 43)
Tomoki Mizuno (OP 1, 10-13; 31 episodes
eps 13, 22, 34, 41, 44, 49, 53, 55, 57, 61, 66, 73, 78, 88, 93, 100, 107, 118, 122, 131-132, 138, 142, 145, 150, 155, 159, 166, 168, 172, 175
)

Tomoko Fukunaga (ep 35)
Tomoko Hamanaka (17 episodes
eps 73, 82, 85, 93, 100-101, 114, 122, 129, 140, 145, 148, 155, 157, 166, 172, 175
)

Tomoko Shimizu (eps 154, 169)
Tomomi Nakamura (ep 42)
Tomomi Nishimura (eps 9, 17, 24)
Tomomi Ueda (eps 2, 6)
Tomonori Mine (Studio Gamei; ep 135)
Tomoshige Inayoshi (OP2; OP6; 6 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 40, 71, 79
)

Tomoya Takayama (eps 2, 6)
Tomoyuki Kinoshita (Studio Gimlet; eps 31, 35, 170)
Tomoyuki Munehiro (APPP; ep 5)
Tomoyuki Tajima (ep 42)
Tōru Imanishi (OP5)
Toshi Shishikura (G&G Direction; ep 19)
Toshiaki Miki (6 episodes
eps 57, 66, 76, 86, 88, 94
)

Toshiharu Kudō (ep 110)
Toshiharu Kumaoka (ep 41)
Toshiharu Sugie (OP 1, 3-14; 28 episodes
eps 1, 3-4, 10, 13, 16, 22, 28, 39, 41, 48, 55, 61, 66, 78, 80, 86, 90, 97, 102, 107, 112, 114, 122, 131, 135, 168, 175
)

Toshihide Masudate (ep 111)
Toshihiro Irie (5 episodes
eps 29, 46, 56, 84, 98
)

Toshihiro Kawakami (ep 153)
Toshihiro Nakashige (ep 126)
Toshiko Baba (4 episodes
eps 7, 16, 107, 118
)

Toshiko Inada (eps 23, 35)
Toyoaki Nakajima (G&G Direction; ep 19)
Tsubasa Ito (ep 150)
Tsuguo Sakamoto (ep 56)
Tsuguru Fukuda (ep 42)
Tsutomu Yabuki (OP8)
Tsuyoshi Moriyama (6 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 56
)

Tsuyoshi Tanabe (ep 153)
Wataru Ami (ep 11)
Wataru Hasegawa (ep 158)
Wataru Sekimoto (ep 133)
Xi Tao Zhen (eps 77, 96, 105)
Yan Jun Lan (eps 77, 96, 105)
Yasue Fukamoto (ep 26)
Yasuhiro Fujita (4 episodes
eps 80, 93, 100, 107
)

Yasuhiro Hayashi (OP)
Yasuko Miyazaki (eps 66, 104)
Yasuko Sakuma (ep 173)
Yasunaga Fukamoto (ep 89)
Yasunori Matsumoto (eps 89, 126)
Yasushi Shingou (8 episodes
eps 105, 125, 137, 147, 153, 156, 165, 174
)

Yasutami Murakami (ep 94)
Yasuyuki Ebara (OP12; ep 87)
Yasuyuki Noda (ED1)
Yayoi Kamigaki (ep 128)
Yayoi Komine (ep 158)
Ye Son Kim (ep 59)
Yoko Iizuka (5 episodes
eps 50, 55, 65, 80, 141
)

Yoko Mihashi (ep 8)
Yōko Naeki (7 episodes
eps 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148
)

Yoko Tsubaki (13 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98
)

Yong Sik Kim (eps 59, 67)
Yooichi Shimizu (eps 41, 53, 59)
Yoon-Sook Heo (ep 92)
Yoshie Kimoto (eps 37, 69)
Yoshifumi Terai (APPP; ep 14)
Yoshihide Yuuzumi (ep 149)
Yoshihiro Itoo (ep 128)
Yoshihiro Nishio (eps 41, 53, 59)
Yoshihiro Yoshioka (ep 81)
Yoshikatsu Matsuzaki (6 episodes
eps 46, 56, 68, 74, 84, 98
)

Yoshiki Hirakawa (ep 72)
Yoshiko Imasato (ep 133)
Yoshimi Imagawa (ep 158)
Yoshinobu Aohachi (Yuei; ep 22)
Yoshinori Taniguchi (ep 127)
Yoshio Usuda (OP 1-2; 5 episodes
eps 1, 7, 10, 48, 93
)

Yoshio Yoshimatsu (Studio Mark; 3 episodes
eps 11, 133, 141
)

Yoshitaka Yajima (ep 120)
Yoshito Narimatsu (8 episodes
eps 7, 13, 25, 41, 53, 66, 93, 102
)

Yoshiya Yamamoto (ep 127)
Yosuji Kudo (9 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 32, 37, 47, 51, 60, 71
)

Young Il Kim (ep 139)
Young Rae Jo (ep 81)
Young Song Jang (ep 139)
Yousuke Kabashima (eps 8, 23, 37)
Yousuke Obuchi (4 episodes
eps 8, 15, 27, 32
)

Yu Kobayashi (OP 10, 12; 13 episodes
eps 34, 39, 44, 48, 53, 59, 67, 76, 80, 86, 93, 100, 124
)

Yu Ogasawara (ep 154)
Yu Mi Kim (5 episodes
eps 89, 139, 146, 149, 160
)

Yūhei Murota (4 episodes
eps 15, 23, 51, 60
)

Yui Kinoshita (eps 72, 89)
Yūichi Dan (eps 52, 62)
Yūichi Haga (eps 111, 121)
Yuichi Hirano (ep 165)
Yuichiro Masuda (3 episodes
eps 119, 127, 133
)

Yuji Gotou (OP14; 23 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 28, 41, 48, 53, 61, 78, 88, 93, 102, 106, 118, 123-124, 131, 135, 142, 151, 162, 172-173
)

Yuji Mukoyama (3 episodes
eps 91, 104, 111
)

Yuji Nakao (15 episodes
eps 63, 67, 70, 77, 83, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Yūji Tsuchiya (eps 21, 30, 36)
Yūji Wada (eps 5, 14)
Yuka Koichi (5 episodes
eps 3, 29, 46, 74, 98
)

Yuka Seriguchi (ep 31)
Yuka Takashina (OP 4, 7)
Yukari Watabe (eps 23, 37)
Yuki Hijikata (eps 9, 17, 24)
Yuki Iwai (eps 3, 12, 96)
Yuki Kinoshita (eps 68, 84, 98)
Yuki Masutani (ep 42)
Yūki Morishita (5 episodes
eps 64, 81, 109, 126, 130
)

Yuki Tsugihashi (ep 72)
Yukie Harada (4 episodes
eps 94, 102, 118, 132
)

Yukie Kawakami (eps 154, 158)
Yukie Sasaki (ep 68)
Yukie Suzuki (OP 3-4; eps 33, 45)
Yukiko Aikei (eps 27, 47)
Yukiko Fukuzoe (ep 142)
Yukiko Ibe (OP 10, 13; ep 13)
Yukiko Iwata (eps 63, 70, 83)
Yukiko Kawakita (eps 11, 18)
Yukiko Miyamoto (ep 53)
Yukiko Nagao (ep 170)
Yukiko Ohba (eps 152, 161)
Yukiko Oohashi (ED 2-3, 7-12, 14; ep 114)
Yukiko Shimizu (ep 161)
Yukio Okano (4 episodes
eps 26, 54, 127, 136
)

Yukiyoshi Shikiji (OP5; ep 43)
Yuko Dangi (eps 31, 35, 42)
Yūko Hineno (ep 171)
Yuma Nomura (OP13)
Yūma Yokomatsu (eps 27, 35)
Yumi Haruki (ep 154)
Yumi Shimojō (eps 69, 109)
Yumie Wada (Nakamura Production; 5 episodes
eps 22, 37, 40, 42, 52
)

Yumiko Ishii (ep 72)
Yumiko Tomiki (eps 104, 169)
Yun Hee Kim (5 episodes
eps 124, 132, 151, 162, 173
)

Yurie Amano (eps 52, 62)
Yusuke Adachi (ep 135)
Yūsuke Isouchi (eps 2, 6)
Yūsuke Nakamura (ep 11)
Yusuke Shimizu (OP4)
Yusuke Yoshigaki (OP 3)
Yutaka Kosugi (ep 28)
Yutaka Sugiura (ep 119)
Yuu Sano (ep 141)
Yuuhei Ueda (ep 33)
Yuuichi Nakajima (ep 53)
Yuuki Sasaki (ep 40)
Yuuki Yamashita (eps 148, 157)
Yuuko Yoshida (5 episodes
eps 20, 38, 52, 62, 98
)

Yuya Kawamura (OP14)
Yūya Sawaguchi (eps 148, 157)
Yuya Takahashi (3 episodes
eps 119, 130, 149
)

Zenjirou Ukulele (eps 50, 65)
Music Performance:
Hideyo Takakuwa (Flute)
Makoto Motoi (Violin)
Photography:
Asami Hasegawa (Studio BACU)
Atsuko Okui (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Atsuko Shibata (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Atsushi Iwasaki (ED6)
Ayaka Miura (Studio BACU)
Ayako Honma (Satelight Digital)
Chihiro Ide (BeStack)
Daisuke Hasegawa (T2 Studio)
Eiji Kobayashi (BeStack)
Eri Katō (T2 Studio)
Fumiaki Nimura (Satelight Digital)
Hayao Takao (Studio BACU)
Hironobu Horikoshi (T2 Studio)
Jin Yamanaka (T2 Studio)
Jirō Kageyama (T2 Studio)
Jiro Tazawa (T2 Studio)
Jun Kandō (Satelight Digital)
Jun Kubota (Satelight Digital)
Kazuyuki Kurita (T2 Studio)
Keiko Sasaki (T2 Studio)
Keisuke Nozawa (Studio BACU)
Kentarō Minegishi (T2 Studio)
Kento Sasaki (T2 Studio)
Madoka Tada (Studio BACU)
Mayuko Haseda (Studio BACU)
Momoko Ishizuka (Satelight Digital)
Naoo Miura (BeStack)
Natsuko Morita (Satelight Digital)
Ryou Itou (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Ryousuke Oomae (BeStack)
Ryūta Yoshira (BeStack)
Satoshi Namiki (T2 Studio)
Satsuki Horiguchi (Satelight Digital)
Sonoka Tateyama (Studio BACU)
Takayuki Mori (T2 Studio)
Taki Okutani (T2 Studio)
Tatsuya Sakanoue (Satelight Digital)
Tatsuya Watabe (T2 Studio)
Tomohiro Takahashi (T2 Studio)
Toshikazu Kuno (Assez Finaud Fabric)
Tsunetaka Ema (T2 Studio)
Ung Ryeol Ryang (T2 Studio)
Youichirou Satou (T2 Studio)
Yushi Tone (T2 Studio)
Yūsuke Amemiya (BeStack)
Yuuichi Takayama (Satelight Digital)
Yuujirou Yamane (Satelight Digital)
Production Advancement:
Atsushi Sakuma (ep 170)
Dai Ōtsuka (ep 42)
Daiki Sekine (eps 50, 58, 65)
Daisuke Nakayama (eps 91, 121)
Daisuke Ueno (chief)
Hiro Ōki (3 episodes
eps 126, 146, 163
)

Hirokazu Sakamoto (eps 133, 141)
Hiroshi Kataoka (ep 83)
Hiroshi Kawasaki (11 episodes
eps 33, 45, 97, 103, 112, 123, 135, 142, 151, 162, 173
)

Hirotaka Matsue (eps 5, 14)
Hitoshi Furuya (eps 72, 99)
Ikuya Masaki (ep 139)
Ji Hun Kwak (20 episodes
eps 4, 13, 28, 44, 53, 59, 67, 73, 82, 93, 100, 106, 114, 122, 131, 138, 150, 159, 168, 175
)

Junki Takahashi (eps 9, 17, 24)
Katsu Matsuzawa (ep 11)
Kazuharu Mochizuki (ep 133)
Kazutsugu Takeuchi (5 episodes
eps 12, 52, 62, 74, 84
)

Kenji Sakamoto (ep 169)
Kenjiro Yamada (eps 113, 125)
Kenta Nagumo (eps 144, 164)
Kenta Yonekura (ep 79)
Kōdai Nakatsuka (eps 2, 6)
Kōsuke Azuma (6 episodes
eps 15, 31, 40, 51, 60, 71
)

Kōsuke Chiba (4 episodes
eps 145, 155, 166, 172
)

Kyōko Sugimoto (10 episodes
eps 26, 54, 64, 89, 119, 127, 149, 154, 160, 171
)

Mai Ishida (5 episodes
eps 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

Makoto Matsumoto (ep 98)
Masashi Yoshikawa (ep 81)
Masato Kawakita (ep 18)
Mei Sugita (eps 21, 36)
Miho Hosoya (ep 143)
Mitsuyo Yokono (eps 22, 39)
Nam Ju Heo (ep 69)
Osami Muramoto (ep 43)
Ryō Kazama (ep 153)
Ryōsuke Yamada (eps 130, 160)
Sakura Shimokawabe (eps 8, 27, 35)
Saori Wakabashi (ep 120)
Sayuri Wakabayashi (ep 110)
Shin'ya Yūki (ep 30)
Shinichi Kouda (6 episodes
eps 56, 68, 108, 117, 152, 161
)

Shūji Matsumoto (15 episodes
eps 7, 16, 25, 41, 49, 57, 66, 70, 78, 88, 95, 102, 107, 118, 132
)

Shuji Miyata (ep 158)
Sora Furukawa (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Taiichi Fukazawa (9 episodes
eps 1, 10, 19, 34, 48, 55, 61, 80, 90
)

Takuya Kitamura (ep 47)
Takuya Ono (eps 109, 116)
Takuya Yoshihara (4 episodes
eps 20, 29, 38, 46
)

Tomoko Ono (eps 92, 128)
Tomoya Arakawa (ep 111)
Tsuyoshi Tomiyama (ep 136)
Yoshio Asamura (eps 77, 87, 96)
Yuki Ikemoto (4 episodes
eps 23, 32, 37, 42
)

Yusuke Katsuragi (ep 134)
Yūya Ozaki (ep 3)
Production Desk: Yumi Hamamoto
Publicity: Yosuke Aoki (TV Tokyo)
Setting Production: Chiaki Umigami
Sound Effects: Noriko Izumo
Sound Mixing: Akira Noguchi
Special Effects:
Hidemi Nonaka (ep 25)
Michiaki Nakano
Shigenobu Kaihou (eps 21, 30)
Theme Song Lyrics: Yasushi Akimoto (ED 1)
Theme Song Performance:
Aimi Terakawa (ED14)
Chihiro Yonekura (OP14)
Daisy × Daisy (OP 7; OP 9; ED 5)
FUNKIST (OP1/3)
GOING UNDER GROUND (OP13)
Idoling!!! (OP2)
Mikuni Shimokawa (ED4)
onelifecrew (ED2)
Shiho Nanba (ED3)
SuG (OP4)
Theme Song Performance (ED6): w-inds
Aya Hirano as Lucy Heartfilia
Tetsuya Kakihara as Natsu Dragneel

Akira Ishida as Zeref
Daisuke Kishio as Loki
Daisuke Namikawa as
Jeral
Mystogan
Eri Kitamura as Kana Alberona
Harumi Sakurai as Lisanna
Hiroki Touchi as Pantherlily
Hiroki Yasumoto as Elfman Strauss
Katsuyuki Konishi as Luxus Dreher
Kazuhiko Inoue as Gildarts Clive
Mai Nakahara as Juvia Loxar
Mamiko Noto as Mavis Vermilion
Mariya Ise as Levi Macgarden
Miyuki Sawashiro as Ultear
Rie Kugimiya as Happy
Ryoko Ono as Mirajane Strauss
Satomi Satou as Wendy
Sayaka Narita as Aries
Sayaka Ohara as Erza Scarlet
Shinpachi Tsuji as Makarov
Wataru Hatano as Gajeel Redfox
Yui Horie as Charle
Yūichi Nakamura as Gray Fullbuster

Akiko Yajima as Lector
Ako Mayama as
Muganto
Ooba Babasaama
Anri Katsu as
Chapati Lola
Kageyama
Atsushi Imaruoka as Cobra
Aya Hirano as
Layla Heartfilia(Lucy's Mom)
Lucy Ashley
Ayako Kawasumi as Marl
Banjou Ginga as Mr Heartfilia(Lucy's Dad)
Chie Sawaguchi as Karen Lilica
Daisuke Endou as
Bobo
Byard
Edolas Nab
elder Org
Nab Lasaro
Totomaru
younger Vanish Brother
Daisuke Kageura as
Edolas Wakaba
Edolas Warren
Wakaba Mine
Warren Rocko
Yomazu
Daisuke Kishio as
Dobengal
Scorpio
Toby
Daisuke Namikawa as Siegrain
Eiji Miyashita as
Hughes
Jiemma
Nullpudding
Rocker
Velveno
Eiji Sekiguchi as
Droy
Edolas Droy
elder Leiji
Rayule
Sol
Taurus
Vijeeter Ecor
Yaeger
Eri Kitamura as
Aquarius
Edolas Cana
Gray Fullbuster(young)
Fuyuka Oura as
Angel
Eve
Sting Eucliffe(Young)
Yukino
Harumi Sakurai as Arania Web
Hidekatsu Shibata as
Igneel
Narrator
Hideyuki Hayami as
Lahar
Laxus Dreyer(young)
Hikaru Midorikawa as Vidaldus Taka
Hiro Shimono as Sho
Hiroki Gotou as
Bozo
Gatou-nii-san
Martam
Master Bob
Nadal
Wang Chanji(eps 96-97)
Hiroki Yasumoto as
Edolas Elfman
Elfman
Hiroshi Shirokuma as
Azuma
Guran Doma
Jean-Luc Neville
Ikumi Hayama as Lucky Ollietta
Jun Konno as older Vanish Brother
Junichi Suwabe as Freed
Junji Majima as Racer
Kanami Satou as
Aceto
Gemini 2
Lulu
Kaori Nazuka as Jenny Realight
Katsui Taira as
Aria
Duke Evarlue
Kazuma Horie as
Nadi
Rusty Rose
Kazuya Ichijou as
Hot Eye
Jiggle Butt Leader
Wally
Kazuya Tatekabe as Roubaul
Keiji Fujiwara as Mato
Kenichi Suzumura as Rogue Cheney
Kenjiro Tsuda as Bacchus
Kikuko Inoue as Minerva
Kouichi Toochika as Erigor
Kouki Uchiyama as Midnight
Kyoko Namekawa as
Chico C. Hammitt(eps 96-97)
Sue
Mai Nakahara as Edolas Juvia
Mako as Natsu Dragneel(young)
Manami Ozaki as Joy Fullbun(eps 96-97)
Mariya Ise as
Edolas Levy
Romeo
Masafumi Kimura as
Archbishop
Count Balsamico
Crux
Orga Nanagear
Shitou Yamaji
Masaharu Satou as Ivan Dreyer
Masahito Yabe as Jiggle Butt Lackey A
Masaki Kawanabe as
Edolas Jet
Edolas Macao
elder Michello
Horologium
Jet
Karakka
Macao Conbolt
Nobarly
Sagittarius
Yuka Suzuki
Masami Kikuchi as Labian
Masashi Hirose as Hades
Megumi Nakajima as Lyra
Miki Narahashi as Risley Law
Miyuki Sawashiro as
Uru
Virgo
Naomi Shindoh as Ikaruga
Natsue Sasamoto as Kinana
Norio Wakamoto as King of the Spirits(ep 32)
Ogino Seirou as Zalty
Rie Murakawa as
Beth Vanderwood
Coco
Rikiya Koyama as Fukurou
Ryoko Ono as
Angelica
Edolas Mirajane
Lullaby
Mirajane
Ryou Sugisaki as Kain Hikaru
Saori Goto as
Meredy
Nico
Plue
Saori Hayami as Kagura Mikazuchi
Saori Seto as Evergreen
Satomi Arai as
Asuka Connell
Bisca Mulan
Edolas Bisca
Satomi Koorogi as Frosch
Satomi Saitō as Edolas Wendy
Sayaka Narita as Reitei Lyon(young)
Sayaka Ohara as Erza Knightwalker
Seirou Ogino as Zalty
Shinpachi Tsuji as Faust
Shiori Izawa as Mary Hughes
Shiro Gou as
Kaby Melon
Zekua Melon
Shiro Saito as Bluenote Stinger
Shizuka Itou as Flare Corona
Sho Hayami as
Ichiya
Nichiya
Shoko Tsuda as
Grandine
Porlyusica
Shōta Yamamoto as Samagui
Shuuhei Sakaguchi as Mest Gryder/Doranbolt
Takahiro Sakurai as Sting Eucliffe
Takashi Kondo as Hibiki
Takashi Matsuyama as
Byro
Byro Cracy
Guttman Kubrick
Jose Porla
Takaya Kuroda as
Arcadios
Capricorn
Tamako Nohama as elder Belno
Tetsu Inada as
Brain
Jiggle Butt Lackey B
Lapointe
Tetsu Shiratori as Zancrow
Tetsuya Kakihara as Natsu Dragion
Tomokazu Seki as Lucky
Tomoyuki Higuchi as Zatou-nii-san
Tsubasa Yonaga as Rufus Lohr
Wataru Hatano as Edolas Gajeel
Yasuyuki Kase as
Dan Straight
Simon
Yoshihisa Kawahara as
Bicslow
Datong
Yoshimitsu Shimoyama as
Alzak Cornell
Bora
Cancer
Edolas Alzack
Goldmine
Kurohebi
Mezeal
Moka
Obra
Semmes
Sugar boy
War Cry
Yu Kobayashi as Daphne(eps 69-72)
Yui Horie as Chagot
Yūichi Iguchi as
Edolas Max
Edolas Reedus
Kawazu
Max Alors
Reedus Jonah
Yūichi Nakamura as Gray Surge
Yuka Iguchi as
Chelia Blendy
Sherry
Yukana as Michelle Lobster
Yukiyo Fujii as
Gemini 1
Katja
Millianna
Monmo
Yutaka Aoyama as
Jura
Klodoa
Yuuki Kaji as Reitei Lyon
Yuuki Ono as Jason
Yuya Uchida as Samuel
Japanese companies
3D Effects: Studio BACU
Animation Production:
A-1 Pictures
Satelight
Broadcaster: TV Tokyo (2009-10-12)
Format Editing: Sony PCL
Music Production: Pony Canyon
Production Assistance:
8 Bit (eps 21, 30, 36)
Advance Shakujii (eps 144, 164)
APPP (eps 5, 14)
Asahi Production (11 episodes
eps 77, 87, 96, 105, 113, 125, 137, 147, 156, 165, 174
)

BLADE (ep 158)
C2C (21 episodes
eps 26, 54, 64, 72, 89, 99, 109, 116, 119, 126-127, 130, 136, 139, 143, 146, 149, 154, 160, 163, 171
)

Dogakobo (5 episodes
eps 50, 58, 65, 110, 120
)

Dream Force (eps 153, 170)
Marvy Jack (9 episodes
eps 63, 75, 85, 101, 115, 129, 140, 148, 157
)

Mouse (ep 83)
Production Reed (4 episodes
eps 91, 104, 111, 121
)

Rising Force (ep 133)
Sakura Create (eps 9, 17, 24)
Studio Guts (eps 2, 6)
Sunrise (15 episodes
eps 8, 15, 23, 27, 31-32, 35, 37, 40, 42, 47, 51, 60, 71, 79
)

Wao World (eps 11, 18)
Yuhodo (18 episodes
eps 3, 12, 20, 29, 38, 46, 52, 56, 62, 68, 74, 84, 98, 108, 117, 134, 152, 161
)

Sound Production: Dax Production
Sponsor: McDonald's
English cast
English staff
ADR Director: Tyler Walker
Script:
Clint Bickham (6 episodes
eps 9, 16, 20, 31, 42-43
)

Jonathan C. Osborne (5 episodes
eps 14, 23, 30, 38, 50
)

Josh Grelle (19 episodes
eps 56, 58-59, 61, 63, 69-71, 73, 75-77, 79, 81-82, 84, 87, 90, 93
)

Monica Rial (eps 1-93)
Tyler Walker (24 episodes
eps 3, 10-11, 19, 21, 26-27, 34, 36-37, 45-46, 49, 52, 55, 62, 64, 68, 72, 74, 78, 85, 88-89
)

Translation:
Clyde Mandelin (FUNimation release)
Sam Pinansky
Executive producer: Gen Fukunaga
Additional ADR Director: Todd Haberkorn (ep 79)
ADR Engineer:
Alyssa Galindo (eps 1-48)
Kevin Leasure (eps 73, 75-93)
Kyle Phillips (eps 49-60)
Peter Hawkinson (eps 55-73)
Assistant producer:
Michael Harcourt
Zach Bolton
Blu-Ray Compression:
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
Blu-Ray Editor: Jeremy Jimenez
Blu-Ray Menu Audio: Austin Black
Blu-Ray Menu Design: Kris Pierce
Blu-Ray Producer: Clarine Harp
Commentary:
Aaron Dismuke (ep 58)
Andrew Tipps (ep 26)
Brittney Karbowski (ep 74)
Cherami Leigh (5 episodes
eps 1, 9, 32, 49, 58
)

Colleen Clinkenbeard (eps 9, 19)
Eric Vale (ep 32)
Jad Saxton (ep 74)
John Burgmeier (ep 45)
Kyle Phillips (ep 49)
Lindsay Seidel (ep 58)
Monica Rial (eps 19, 45)
Newton Pittman (ep 15)
Robert McCollum (ep 39)
Tia Ballard (eps 1, 9)
Todd Haberkorn (eps 1, 9, 49)
Tyler Walker (10 episodes
eps 1, 9, 15, 19, 26, 32, 39, 45, 49, 58
)

DVD Compression:
Duncan Yan
Jacob Martin
DVD Editing: Jeremy Jimenez
DVD Menu Audio: Gino Palencia
DVD Menu Design:
Cate Ferman (eps 1-48)
Young Wang (eps 49-60)
DVD Producer: Clarine Harp
Head Writer: John Burgmeier
Lead Video Engineer:
Casey Barteau (eps 37-48)
Jacob Martin (eps 49-72)
Sarah Mueller (eps 1-36)
Line Producer:
Colleen Clinkenbeard (eps 73-93)
Tyler Walker (eps 1-72)
Mix Engineer: Andrew Tipps
Post-Production Assistant: Aya Spann (eps 1-48)
Production Assistant:
Alisa Wong (eps 49-86)
Gino Palencia
Monica Crespo (eps 49-60)
Sarah Sullivan (eps 1-48)
Sarah Alys Lindholm
Trenton Jons
Production Supervision: Susie Nixon
Senior Video Editor:
Daniel Mancilla
Jeremy Jimenez
Subtitle Editing: Sheldon Drzka
Subtitle Styling: Sheldon Drzka
Subtitle Timing: Sam Pinansky
Talent Coordination: Tara Williams
Video Editing:
Ashley Rosse
Aya Spann (eps 49-86)
Hayley Tiefenthaler (eps 49-86)
Josh Tyler
Robert Bell (eps 1-48)
Video Engineer:
Andrew Manson (eps 37-86)
Brittany Smith (eps 1-48)
Casey Barteau (eps 1-36)
Christopher Bryan (eps 1-48)
Jason Weems (eps 37-86)
Video Post-Production Director: Clarine Harp (eps 37-86)
Video Post-Production Manager: Matthew O'Hara (eps 37-86)
Cherami Leigh as Lucy Heartfilia
Todd Haberkorn as Natsu Dragneel

Brina Palencia as Juvia Loxar
Carrie Savage as Lisanna
Colleen Clinkenbeard as Erza Scarlet
David Wald as Gajeel Redfox
Eric Vale as Loke
Jad Saxton as Carla
Jamie Marchi as Cana Alberona
Jason Douglas as Gildarts Clive
Jerry Jewell as Lyon Bastia
Joel McDonald as Zeref
Kayla Carlyle as Romeo
Kristi Bingham as Levy McGarden
Kristi Kang as Levy McGarden
Leah Clark as Mavis Vermillion
Lindsay Seidel as Romeo(2nd voice)
Lydia Mackay as Ultear Milkovich
Monica Rial as Mirajane
Newton Pittman as Gray Fullbuster
Patrick Seitz as Laxus Dreyar
R. Bruce Elliot as Makarov
Rick Keeling as Pantherlily
Robert McCollum as
Jellal Fernandes/Siegrain
Mystogan
Tia Ballard as Happy

Aaron Dismuke as Hibiki
Aaron Roberts as
Customer(ep 52)
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
Adam Whittington as
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 43)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Akron Watson as Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Alese Johnson as
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Exceed(ep 83)
Alex Organ as
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Doranbolt
Alex Valle as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Everlue Maid(ep 3)
Loke's Girlfriend(ep 2)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Alexis Tipton as
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 74)
Magnolia Girl(ep 19)
Millianna
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Alison Viktorin as Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Alyssa Galindo as
Auditorium Announcer(ep 30)
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Everlue Maid(ep 3)
Exceed(ep 89)
Girl(ep 25)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Wingfish(ep 9)
Amber Barnes as Peppe(Bixlow's baby; Season 1)
Anastasia Munoz as
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Elfman Strauss(Young)
Emissary(ep 10 and 30)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Andrea Freyberg as Exceed(ep 91)
Andrew Chandler as
Bar Folk(ep 81)
Custody Enforcement Unit(eps 67-68)
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Soldier(ep 91)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Scorpio
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Andrew Tipps as
Cultist(eps 15-17)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Galuna Demon(14-18)
Guild Master(ep 8)
Guy(ep 25)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Angela Chase as
Bisca (Edolas)
Bisca Mulan
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Anthony Bowling as Yuka Suzuki
Apphia Yu as
Acalypha Citizen(ep 51) 
Audience Member(ep 30)
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Custody Enforcement Unit(eps 67-68)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Galuna Demon(ep 18)
Laki Olietta
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Ari Ross as
Edolas Citizen(ep 94)
Mazuu
Ashleigh Domangue as
Chico C. Hammitt
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Exceed(ep 89)
Austin Black as Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Austin Tindle as
Alzack (Edolas) 
Alzack Connell
Dark Guild Wizard(eps 55-59)
Galuna Demon(ep 17 and 18)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
Barry Yandell as Sol
Ben Bryant as
Eisenwald Wizard(eps 6-7)
Exceed(ep 83)
Horologium
Karen's Date(ep 32)
Phantom Lord Wizard(ep 27)
Ben Charlson as
Edolas Soldier(ep 85)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Wang Chanzi
Ben Phillips as
Captive(ep 33)
Cultist(eps 11-17)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Edolas Soldier(ep 86)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Emissary(ep 37)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Exceed Guard(ep 84)
Fiore Soldier(ep 8)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Hargeon Sailor(ep 11)
Jellal's Soldier(ep 34)
Louen Thug(ep 80)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 26-28)
Prisoner(ep 35)
Saban
Wingfish(ep 9)
Yuri(council member; ep 10)
Bill Flynn as
Crux
Robaul
Bill Jenkins as Jude Heartfilia
Bob Magruder as
Exceed Guard(ep 94)
Igneel
Narrator
Brad Venable as
Byro
Byro Cracy
Exceed(ep 89)
Bradley Campbell as
Crawford Seam(council chairman; ep 10 and 30)
Gran Doma
Guild Master(ep 8)
Brando Austin as
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Brandon Luna as
Edolas Soldier(ep 92)
Nadaru
Brandon Potter as
Edolas Soldier(ep 91)
Sid
Vanish Brother(Younger)
Brenna Yeary as
Edolas Citizen(ep 94)
Exceed(ep 95)
Brian Capshaw as
Emissary(ep 38 and 39)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Brian Mathis as
Bandit(ep 31)
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Macao
Macao (Edolas)
Brina Palencia as Juvia (Edolas)
Brittany Redfield as
Belletokia
Emissary(eps 37-39)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Brittney Karbowski as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Everlue Maid(ep 3)
Wendy (Edolas) 
Bruce Carey as
Ivan Dreyar
Magnolia Citizen(ep 42)
Bruce Lewis as Budi
Bryan Massey as
Casino Staff(ep 33)
Edolas Soldier(ep 92)
Father(ep 93)
Jellal's Soldier(ep 34)
Kain
Prisoner(ep 35)
Sharry
Bryn Apprill as Meldy
Caitlin Glass as
Custody Enforcement Unit(eps 67-68)
Evergreen
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Chad Cox as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Kageyama
Magnolia Citizen(ep 73)
Sandstorm(ep 74)
Chad Ford as
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Chad Halbrook as Toby
Charles Baker as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Charles Campbell as
Bobby(Shopkeeper; Edolas)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Galuna Demon(ep 18)
Shop Keeper(ep 1)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Wakaba (Edolas)
Wakaba Mine
Wingfish(ep 9)
Cherami Leigh as Lucy Ashley
Chris Burnett as
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)

Yokou
Chris Cason as
Audience Member(ep 30)
Edolas Soldier(ep 85)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Fortune Teller(ep 4)
Galuna Demon(13-18)
Guild Master(ep 8)
Hoteye
Karacka
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Wally Buchanan
Wingfish(ep 9)
Chris Guerrero as
Ichiya
Nichiya
Chris Rager as Aria
Christian Heep as
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Christopher Ayres as Duke Everlue
Christopher Wehkamp as
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Ren
Christopher R. Sabat as
Elfman (Edolas)
Snarl(ep 4)
Chuck Huber as Bluenote Stinger
Clifford Chapin as
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Ribbon (Edolas)(ep 78)
Station Attendant(ep 74)
Vulcan(ep 73)
Cole Brown as
Celestial Spirit King
Pirate Captain(2 episodes
eps 12, 17 and 30
)
Colleen Clinkenbeard as
Erza Nightwalker
Kaby's Wife
Corey Cleary-Stoner as
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Jet
Jet (Edolas)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)

Picnic Person(ep 25)
Courtney Stringer as Exceed(ep 91)
Craig Dvorak as
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Cris George as
Bar Folk(ep 81)
Captive(ep 33)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed(ep 83)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Gatou
Guild Wizard(ep 17)
Jellal's Soldier(ep 34)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Prisoner(ep 34)
Curtis Shaw as
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Cynthia Cranz as
Emissary(eps 37-39)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Lullaby(shared voice; ep 8)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 42)
Magnolia Girl(ep 19)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Dallas Reid as Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
Dana Schultes as
Emissary(ep 38 and 39)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Poppo(Bixlow's baby; Season 1)
Daniel Katsük as
Hargeon Attendent(ep 1)
Oshibana Conductor(eps 6-7)
Daniel Litwin as Eve
Daniel Penz as
Cultist(ep 34)
Fukuro
Dave Cain as
Bozo
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Exceed Guard(ep 83)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Louen Thug(ep 80)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 42)
Dave Trosko as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Kaby Melon
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
David Goodwin as Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
David Matranga as Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
David Wald as Gajeel (Edolas)
David Wilson-Brown as Samagui
Dawn M. Bennett as Frosch
Dennis Maher as Akane Mascot(ep 33)
Didi Duron as
Aries
Audience Member(ep 30)
Heartfilia Maid(ep 29)
Doug Burks as
Belo
Gali
Nadi
Doug Goodrich as
Babaraki
Banaboster(ep 124)
Edolas Citizen(ep 94)
Duncan Brannan as
Sugarboy
Sugarboy (Earthland)
Ed Blaylock as Jose Porla
Egg Nebula as
Dark Guild Wizard(eps 55-59)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
Elias Taylorson as
Bobo
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Elise Baughman as
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Heartfilia Maid(ep 29)
Lulu
Elizabeth Peterson as Exceed(Edolas arc)
Emerick Jade as
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Exceed(ep 83)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 43)
Son(ep 93)
Emily Robinson as Cat Robot(ep 35)
Eric Cherry as
Emissary(eps 37-39)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Galuna Demon(ep 11)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Magnolia Sailor(various eps)
Max Alors(2nd voice)
Picnic Person(ep 25)
Eric Vale as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Dark Guild Wizard(eps 55-59)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Felecia Angelle as
Coco
Coco (Earthland)
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Frank Welker as Legion(vocal effects)
Garret Storms as Rogue
Grant James as
Guild Master(ep 8)
Rob
Greg Ayres as Sho
Greg Dulcie as
Guild Master(ep 8)
Mejeer
Org
Greg Silva as
Butt Lackey B
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 42)
Gregory Lush as
Custody Enforcement Unit(eps 67-68)
Edolas Soldier(ep 91)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Warren (Edolas)
Warren Rocko
Gwendolyn Lau as Daphne
Haley Esposito as
Acalypha Citizen(ep 51)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Galuna Demon(ep 50)
Monmo
Puppu(Bixlow's baby; Season 2)
Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Heather Walker as
Angelica
Audience Member(ep 30)
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Cultist(eps 11-17)
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
E-Land Announcer(ep 88)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Emissary(eps 37-39)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Female Customer(ep 77)
Galuna Demon(ep 50)
Gemi
Kurubushi
Loke's Girlfriend(ep 31)
Lullaby(shared voice; ep 8)
Mary Hughes
Pappa(Bixlow's baby; Season 1)
Peppe(Bixlow's baby; Season 2)
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Train Announcer(ep 74)
Wingfish(ep 9)
Hilary Couch as
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Heartfilia Maid(ep 29)
Loke's Girlfriend(ep 31)
Ian Ferguson as Zancrow
Ian Moore as Serena
Ian Sinclair as
Bora
Edolas Soldier(ep 89)
Kawazu
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Pirate(ep 12)
J Paul Slavens as Butt Boss
J. Michael Tatum as
Edolas Soldier(ep 86)
Exceed Guard(ep 90)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Simon
Jad Saxton as
Fairy Tail Wizard(ep 47)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 43)
Jamie Marchi as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Cana (Edolas)
Galuna Demon(14-18)
Jarrod Greene as
Cobra
Vulcan(ep 73)
Jeff Banks as Edolas Soldier(ep 92)
Jeff Johnson as
Butt Lackey A
Edolas Soldier(ep 89)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 42)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Niggy(ep 2)
Jeff Plunk as Racer
Jennifer Seman as Ikaruga
Jenny Stoneking as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Loke's Girlfriend(ep 2)
Jeremy Inman as
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Custody Enforcement Unit(ep 68)
Customer(ep 52)
Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Taurus
Jerome Fifty-Seven as
Acalypha Soldier(ep 51)
Audience Member(ep 30)
Bandit(ep 31)
Customer(ep 52)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Karen's Date(ep 32)
Louen Thug(ep 80)
Magnolia Sailor(ep 50)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Picnic Person(ep 25)
Poppo(Bixlow's baby; Season 2)
Jerry Russell as
Kemu
Lucky
Jessica Cavanagh as
Acalypha Citizen(ep 51)
Aquarius
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Pippi(Bixlow's baby; Season 2)
Jim Johnson as Leiji
Jim Welch as Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Joel McDonald as Wobbly
Joey Folsom as
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
John Burgmeier as
Fried Justine
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Traveler(ep 15)
John Swasey as
Hades
Magnolia Citizen(ep 43)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
Jon Christie as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Jonathan Brooks as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Erigor
Velveno
Jonathan C. Osborne as Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Josh Grelle as
Audience Member(ep 30)
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Dude(ep 31)
Hughes
Krov(ep 2)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 76)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Phantom Lord Wizard(ep 27)
Twin A(ep 4)
Josh Martin as
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Juli Erickson as
Old Cultist(eps 15-17)
Old Woman(ep 50)
Justin Cook as Totomaru
Justin Locklear as Rustyrose
Kara Edwards as
Audience Member(ep 30)
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Captive(ep 33)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Heartfilia Maid(ep 29)
Loke's Girlfriend(ep 31)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Ultear Milkovich(Young)
Kate Oxley as Exceed(ep 89)
Katie Caruso as
Child(ep 25)
Elfman's Parakeet(ep 20)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Phantom Lord Operator(ep 24)
Keith Kubal as
Acalypha Soldier(ep 51)
Customer(ep 52)
Edolas Soldier(ep 85)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Ghoul Spirit Wizard(ep 42)
Leiji(2nd voice)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Kenny Green as
Guild Master(ep 8)
Moka
Racer's Dark Wizard(ep 57)
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Kent Williams as
Audience Member(ep 30)
Carriage Driver(ep 2)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Fiore Captain(ep 8)
Hargeon Sailor(ep 11)
Hogg(council member; ep 10)
Jura
Magnolia Citizen(ep 42)
Onibas Conductor(ep 5)
Kevin Leasure as
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed(ep 83)
Kia Fulton as Sue
Kim Foster as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Bully(ep 2)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Simon(Young)
Kris Bryan as
Custody Enforcement Unit(ep 68)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 74)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Kristi Bingham as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Levy (Edolas)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Train Announcer(ep 5)
Villager(ep 9)
Kristin Sutton as
Emissary(ep 37)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Lyra
Pippi(Bixlow's baby; Season 1)
Kul Das as
Captive(ep 33)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Guild Master(ep 8)
Kyle Hebert as
Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
Edolas Soldier(ep 94)
Vulcan(ep 2)
Kyle Phillips as
Captive(ep 33)
Cultist(ep 34)
Edolas Soldier(ep 86)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Jason
Jellal's Soldier(ep 34)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 43)
Picnic Person(ep 25)
Lara Woodhull as
Captive(ep 33)
Clap
Kinana
Magnolia Citizen(ep 46)
Prisoner(ep 34)
Puppu(Bixlow's baby; Season 1)
Leah Clark as
Exceed(ep 89)
Lyon Bastia(Young)
Linda Leonard as Nocra
Linda Young as Porlyusica
Lindsay Seidel as
Angel
Cuberos
Liza Gonzales as Exceed(ep 89)
Luci Christian as
Audience Member(ep 30)
Blue Pegasus Wizard(ep 32)
Loke's Girlfriend(ep 31)
Natsu Dragneel(Young)
Old Cultist (Edolas)(ep 78)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Lydia Mackay as
Cultist(eps 11-17)
Galuna Demon(eps 11-18)
Lullaby(shared voice; ep 8)
Wingfish(ep 9)
Madeleine Broseh as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Bully(ep 2)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Maeghan Albach as
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Majken Bullard as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Emissary(ep 37)
Nicola/Plue
Marcus D. Stimac as Zordio
Mark Fickert as
Jackpot
Klodoa
Mark Stoddard as Zalty
Marti Etheridge as Lector
Martin Cervantes as
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Racer's Dark Wizard(ep 57)
Mary Morgan as
Bird(ep 20)
Child(ep 25)
Elfman(Young)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Laxus Dreyar(young)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Phantom Lord Operator(ep 24)
Matt Thurston as
Cultist (Edolas)(ep 78)
Dark Guild Wizard(eps 55-59)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 73)
Racer's Dark Wizard(ep 57)
Salvare
Yomazu
Matthew Ham as
Dark Guild Wizard(eps 55-59)
Racer's Dark Wizard(ep 57)
Maxey Whitehead as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Cultist(eps 11-17)
Galuna Demon(ep 11)
Lullaby(shared voice; ep 8)
Wingfish(ep 9)
Megan Miller as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Bully(ep 2)
Captive(ep 33)
Everlue Maid(ep 3)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Prisoner(ep 34)
Megan Shipman as Aceto
Melanie Mason as
Marl
Supetto
Melinda Wood Allen as Chagot
Micah Solusod as
Audience Member(ep 31)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Midnight
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Picnic Person(ep 25)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Michael Chinnici as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Jet
Twin B(ep 4)
Michael Federico as
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)

Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Michael Johnson as Capricorn
Michael Jones as Sting
Michael Turner II as
Captive(ep 33)
Cultist(ep 34)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Jellal's Soldier(ep 38)
Kunugi Passenger(eps 5-6)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Michelle Lee as Exceed(ep 89)
Michelle Rojas as
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Exceed(ep 83)
Gildarts Alarm System(ep 76)
Gogotora
Mini
Pappa(Bixlow's baby; Season 2)
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Mike McFarland as
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Guild Master(ep 8)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Mr. Chicken(ep 4 and 30)
Nab (Edolas)
Nab Lasaro
Pirate(ep 12)
Vidaldus Taka
Monica Rial as
Exceed(ep 83)
Lullaby(shared voice; ep 8)
Mirajane (Edolas)
Plue(2nd voice)
Restaurant Waitress(ep 1)
Morgan Garrett as Exceed(Edolas arc)
Newton Pittman as
Audience Member(ep 30)
Gray Surge
Pam Dougherty as Grandeeney
Patric Carroll as
Edolas Soldier(ep 85)
Emissary(ep 39)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Jellal's Soldier(ep 38)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Patrick Camacho as
Acalypha Citizen(ep 51)
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Customer(ep 52)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Vulcan(ep 73)
Patrick Seitz as Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
Paul Giovanni Ramirez as
Bar Folk(ep 81)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed(ep 83)
Zatou
Phil Parsons as
Boar(ep 5)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Guild Master(ep 8)
Hargeon Sailor(ep 11)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Vanish Brother(Older)
Philip Weber as
Brian
Zero
R Bruce Elliott as Faust
Randy Pearlman as Lavian
Ray Gestaut as Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Ray Hurd as Azuma
Richard Pilone as Exceed(ep 91)
Ryan Ingrim as
Dark Guild Wizard(eps 55-59)
Hammer
Joey Fullborn
Racer's Dark Wizard(ep 57)
Ryan Reynolds as
Galuna Demon(ep 11)
Gray Fullbuster(Young)
Lullaby(shared voice; ep 8)
Wingfish(ep 9)
Sarah Sullivan as
E-Land Announcer(ep 88)
Exceed(ep 89)
Satomi Arai as Goblins(vocal effects; ep 55)
Scott Freeman as
Acalypha Citizen(ep 51)
Audience Member(ep 30)
Bandit(ep 31)
Bixlow
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Soldier(ep 94)
Eido(Chef)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Karen's Date(ep 32)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Phantom Lord Wizard
Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Tommen
Traveler(ep 15)
Scott Hinze as
Cultist(eps 15-17)
Fiore Soldier(ep 8)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Scott Porter as
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Sean Caldwell as Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
Sean Michael Teague as
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Picnic Person(ep 25)
Pirate(ep 12)
Wingfish(ep 9)
Sean O'Connor as
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Naked Mummy Wizard(2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
Shawn Winchell as Teebo(ep 123)
Shelley Osterberger as
Bird(ep 20)
Child(ep 25)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Wally(Young)
Shelton Windham as
Magnolia Citizen(ep 21)
Max (Edolas)
Max Alors
Phantom Lord Wizard(eps 21-22)
Sol Waldenburg as
Edolas Soldier(ep 94)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Magnolia Citizen(ep 44)
Sonny Strait as
Dealer(ep 33)
Exceed(ep 83)
Martam
Michello
Protagonist(ep 35)
Reedus (Edolas)
Reedus Jonah
Stephanie Young as
Edolas Citizen(ep 94)
Grandmother(ep 93)
Karen Lilica
Stephen Hoff as
Captive(ep 33)
Cultist(ep 34)
Steve Powell as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Mysdroy
Yajima
Steve Summers as
Goldmine
Karen's Date(ep 32)
Phantom Lord Wizard(ep 27)
Ribbon(ep 29)
T.A. Taylor as Balsamico
Tabitha Ray as Michelle Lobster
Teri Rogers as
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Cait Shelter Wizard(ep 63 and 68)
Dark Fairy Tail Wizard(Edolas arc)
Edolas Citizen(ep 82)
Exceed(ep 83)
Terra Windham as
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Townsfolk(ep 15)
Terri Doty as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Jellal Fernandes(Young)
Mystogan(Young)
Pii-chan(ep 6)
Virgo
Tiffany Grant as
Galuna Demon(13-18)
Jove(Ur's friend; ep 15)
Todd Haberkorn as Natsu Dragion
Trina Nishimura as
Bora's Fangirl(ep 1)
Sherry Blendi
Tyler Walker as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Captive(ep 33)
Cultist(eps 11-17)
Custody Enforcement Unit(ep 68)
Dark Guild Wizard(ep 60)
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Eisenwald Wizard(ep 6)
Emissary(eps 37-39)
Exceed(Edolas arc)
Fiore Soldier(ep 8)
Galuna Demon(eps 11-18)
Gorian(ep 20)
Magnolia Citizen(various eps)
Male Customer(ep 77)
Monster Academy Student(ep 87)
Picnic Person(ep 25)
Pirate(ep 12)
Prisoner(ep 34)
Red Hood Wizard(eps 54-55)
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Vijeeter Ecor
Wingfish(ep 9)
Tyson Rinehart as
Acalypha Citizen(ep 51)
Baker
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Byard
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Pirate(ep 12)
Viktor Walker as
Bandit(ep 31)
Cultist(ep 34)
Vladimir Meyman as
Bosco Slave Trader(ep 1)
Oshibana Citizen(eps 6-7)
Wendy Powell as
Belno
Magnolia Citizen(ep 43)
Muganto
Wendy Welch as
Captive(ep 33)
Prisoner(ep 34)
Whitney Rodgers as
Edolas Citizen(ep 94)
Exceed(ep 95)
Granddaughter(ep 93)
Wilbur Penn as
Black Unicorn Wizard(eps 54-55)
Custody Enforcement Unit(eps 67-68)
Customer(ep 52)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Sagittarius
Shadow Person(eps 71-72)
Will Christoferson as
Cultist(eps 11-17)
Fairy Tail Wizard(various eps)
Hargeon Sailor(ep 11)
Rayule
Wingfish(ep 9)
Will Short as
Bandit(ep 31)
Cancer
Edolas Soldier(Edolas arc)
Exceed Guard(ep 83)
Galuna Demon(eps 13-18)
Karen's Date(ep 32)
Phantom Lord Wizard(ep 27)
William Bondurant as
Edolas Citizen(ep 93)
Loewen
Mag Drug Owner(ep 50)
Z. Charles Bolton as
Bandit(ep 31)
Droy
Droy (Edolas)
Galuna Demon(ep 18)
Villager(ep 9)

English companies
Distributor:
Madman Entertainment (Australia & New Zealand)
Manga Entertainment (UK)
Manga Entertainment (UK) (Great Britain & Ireland)
Internet Streaming:
Crunchyroll (Simulcast)
FUNimation Entertainment
Hulu
YouTube
Korean staff
Korean cast
(none)
Doh-hyeong Nam as Natsu Dragneel
Yu-Ri Seo as Lucy Heartfilia

Donghun Lee as Gray Fullbuster
Gyeong-Myeong Lim as Mystogun
Hyeon-Ji Kim as Wendy Marvell
Jae-Heon Jeong as Zeref
Jae-Ho Choi as Freed Justine
Jeong-Min Sim as Laxus Dreyer
Ji-Hyeon Lee as Erza Scarlett
Min-Jeong Kim as Evergreen
Myeong-Hui Lee as Cana Alberona
Seo-Jin Park as Loke
Won Hwang as Makarov Dreyer
Won-Hyeong Choi as Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki
Yang Jungeon as Gajeel Redfox

Jae-Heon Jeong as Bora
Mina Lee as Aquarius
Won-Seok Seo as Bluenote Stinger
Korean companies
Broadcaster: Champ TV
French staff
French cast
Dubbing Director: Bruno Meyere

Sound Engineer: Erwan Le Gall
Arnaud Laurent as Natsu Dragnir
Chantal Baroin as Erza Scarlett
Emmanuel Rausenberger as Grey Fullbuster
Fanny Bloc as Happy
Gilbert Levy as Makarof
Marie Nonnenmacher as Lucy Heartfilia

Annabelle Roux as
Aquarius
Kana
Benoît Allemane as
Alya
Taurus
Brigitte Lecordier as Roméo
Bruno Meyere as sting yourcelf
Caroline Combes as
Lisanna
Lucky
Catherine Desplaces as
Evergreen
Virgo
Catherine Lafond as
Karen
Polyussica
Emmanuel Gradi as Macao
François Siener as José
Frédéric Souterelle as José Porla
Gérard Surugue as Yajima
Grégory Laisné as
Arzack
Hibiki Laytis
Isabelle Volpe as Jubia
Jessica Barrier as
Milianna
Ultia
Jessie Lambotte as lecter
Julien Chatelet as Elfman
Kelly Marot as Mirajane
Odile Schmitt as Oul
Rémi Caillebot as Léon
Sarah Marot as Biska
Stéphane Ronchewski as Horologium
Thierry Bourdon as Jycrain
Thomas Sagols as Midnight
Tony Marot as Loki

Adrien Solis as Romeo Combolto(adulte)
Annabelle Roux as Reby Macgarden
Antoine Tome as Panther Lily
Benjamin Pascal as
Jason
Kageyama
Racer
Vivaldus
Bérangère Jean as
Ikaruga
Mavis
Bruno Meyere as
Cobra
Hugues
Shaw
Vanish Bro
Yuka
Caroline Combes as
Lyra
Plue
Emmanuel Gradi as
Bixrow
Brain
Eligol
Owl
Simon
Eric Peter as
Bora
Jera Nekis
Wolly Bucchanan
Frédéric Souterelle as le chef des fesses dodues
Gérard Surugue as
Bob
Everlue
Hades
le commentateur des jeux
Gilbert Levy as
Faust
Makarov
Isabelle Volpe as
Angel
Flare Corona
Jackie Berger as Eave Tilm
Jean-Pierre Leblan as
Kawazu
Rustyrose
Jennifer Fauveau as Wendy Marvel
Jochen Haegele as
Bacchus
Caprico
Orga Nanagear
Julien Chatelet as
Droy
Hot-Eye
Marc Brétonnière as
Gildarts Clive
Sugar Boy
Yomazu
Mark Lesser as Totomaru
Paolo Domingo as Zeleph
Patrick Bethune as
Kaby Melon
Luxus Draer
Philippe Roullier as Lullaby
Rémi Caillebot as
Jet
Max
Zancrow
Sarah Marot as Cherry Brendy
Stéphane Ronchewski as
Fried Justin
Mister Sol
Readers
Tony Marot as
Léo
Wakaba Mine
Virginie Ledieu as Minerva
Yann Pichon as Kain Hikaru

French companies
Distributor: Kana Video
Dubbing: WanTake
Spanish staff
Spanish cast
ADR Director: Rafael Ordonez Arrieta (Spain dub)

Subtitle Supervisor: Nadia García Díaz (Spain dub)
Enric Puig as Natsu Dragneel(Spain dub)
Eva Bau as Lucy Heartfilia(Spain dub)

Eva Andrés as
Mirajane Strauss
Wendy Marvell
Jorge Tejedor as Gajeel Redfox
José Garcia Tos as Gray Fullbuster(Spain dub)
Nina Romero as Happy(Spain dub)
Silvia Cabrera as
Erza Scarlet(Spain dub)
Juvia Loxar
Spanish companies
Distributor: Selecta Visión (Spain)
Dubbing Studio: AC Estudis (Spain dub)
Internet Streaming: Filmin
Tagalog staff
Tagalog cast
(none)
Anthony Steven San Juan as Natsu Dragneel
Grace Cornel as Lucy Heartfilia

Grace Cornel as
Lisanna
Wendy Marvell
Jefferson Utanes as
Gajeel Redfox
Jellal Fernandes/Siegrain
Loki
Louie Paraboles as Gray Fullbuster
Marvi Medina as
Aries
Carla
Erza Scarlet
Mirajane Strauss
Ultear Milkovich
Michiko Azarcon as
Happy
Juvia Loxar
Kana Alberona
Levy McGarden
Vincent Gutierrez as
Elfman Strauss
Laxus Dreyar
Makarov

Anthony Steven San Juan as
Bozo
Cobra
Jason
Jude Heartfilia(Lucy's Dad)
Midnight
Sho
Charmaine Cordoviz as Daphne
Jefferson Utanes as
Freed Justine
Jet
Kageyama
Lyon Vastia
Macao Conbolt
Max Alors
Narrator
Racer
Ren Akatsuki
Rob
Simon
Taurus
Totomaru
Louie Paraboles as
Bickslow
Droy
Fukuro
Hibiki Lates
Hoteye
Wakaba Mine
Yuka Suzuki
Marvi Medina as
Bisca Mulan Connell
Lyra
Sue
Uru
Virgo
Michiko Azarcon as
Angel
Aquarius
Eve Tearm
Evergreen
Gray Fullbuster(young)
Ikaruga
Karen Lilica
Laki Olietta
Millianna
Sherry Blendi
Vincent Gutierrez as
Alzack Connell
Bora
Brain
Erigor
Ichiya Vandalay Kotobuki
Jose Porla
Jura Neekis
Sol
Toby
Vidaldus Taka
Wally Buchanan
Warren Rocko
Tagalog companies
Portuguese staff
Portuguese cast
Audio Post-production:
Carlos Sales (Portugal)
Ricardo Cruz (Portugal)
Music Director: Ricardo Cruz (Portugal)
Production: Tânia Oliveira (Portugal)
Quality Control: João Monteiro (Portugal)
Video Post-Production: Andre Mattosinho (Portugal)
Carla Garcia as Lucy Heartfilia(Portugal)
Maria Camões as Lucy Heartfilia(Portugal; 2nd voice)
Michel Simeao as Natsu Dragnel(Portugal)

Cristina Basilio as Wendy Marvell(Portugal)
Joana Lobo Anta as Mirajane Strauss(Portugal; singing voice)
Rita Brito as Mirajane Strauss(Portugal)
Rita Ruaz as Erza Scarlett(Portugal)
Rui Drumond as Gajeel Redfox(Portugal)
Sérgio Calvinho as Gray Fullbuster(Portugal)
Sofia Brito as Happy(Portugal)
Sónia Neves as Charles(Portugal)

Ricardo Monteiro as Macao Conbolt (Portugal)
Tiago Matias as Narrator(Portugal)
Portuguese companies
ADR Production: Buggin Media
Broadcaster: SIC K (2013-06-03)
Internet Streaming: Crunchyroll (Brazil; Simulcast)
Chinese (Taiwan) staff
Chinese (Taiwan) companies
(none)
Broadcaster: Animax Taiwan
Chinese (Taiwan) cast
(none)
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources

# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
Anime anthology