Aaron ROBERTS

Skills & Abilities:
Stage Actor currently working in Dallas Texas
Web Diary / Blog:
You can contribute information to this page, but first you must login or register
Staff in:
(English version)
Toriko (TV) : Commentary (eps 9, 42)

Cast in:
(English version)
Aquarion Evol (TV)
Assassination Classroom (TV) as Natsuhiko Koyama (eps 14-16)
Assassination Classroom (TV 2) as Natsuhiko Koyama
Attack on Titan (TV)
Ben-To (TV)
Black Butler: Book of Murder (OAV) as Grimsby Keane
Blood-C: The Last Dark (movie)
(The) Boy and The Beast (movie)
A Certain Scientific Railgun (TV)
A Certain Scientific Railgun S (TV)
Code:Breaker (TV) as Aoki; Sato
D-Frag! (TV) as H (ep 2); Kodama
Daimidaler: Prince vs. Penguin Empire (TV) as Michael
Dance with Devils (TV) as Urie Sogami
(The) Devil is a Part-Timer! (TV)
Dimension W (TV) (ep 5)
Divine Gate (TV) as Hamlet (ep 9)
Dragon Ball Z: Battle of Gods (movie)
Dragonar Academy (TV)
EUREKA SEVEN AO (TV) as Tetsuo (4 episodes
eps 15, 18, 20, 22
)

Evangelion: 3.0 You Can (Not) Redo (movie) as Hideki Tama
Fairy Tail (TV); Customer (ep 52); Dark Fairy Tail Wizard (Edolas arc); Edolas Soldier (Edolas arc); Fairy Tail Wizard (various eps); Naked Mummy Wizard (2 episodes
eps 51, 55 and 56
)
; Samuel
Fairy Tail (TV 2/2014)
Fairy Tail the Movie: Phoenix Priestess
(The) Future Diary (TV)
Gangsta. (TV) as Cody Balfour
Ghost In The Shell: The New Movie as Vice-Minister of Commerce Ito
Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! (TV) as Purple Guildy; Swan Guildy
Good Luck Girl! (TV)
Guilty Crown (TV)
Haganai (TV) as Masaru Suzuki (ep 2)
Haganai NEXT (TV) as Touma Suzutsuki (ep 5)
Hetalia The Beautiful World (TV)
High School DxD BorN (TV) as Michael
High School DxD New (TV) as Michael
Jormungand Perfect Order (TV)
Kamisama Kiss (TV) as Sato
Kamisama Kiss 2 (TV 2) as Mamoru (child)
Karneval (TV)
Last Exile: Fam, The Silver Wing (TV)
Level E (TV)
Lord Marksman and Vanadis (TV)
Maken-Ki! Battling Venus 2 (TV) as Leo Hirata (ep 10)
Michiko & Hatchin (TV) (eps 1-2, 5-6); Lúcio Damão (ep 9)
My Hero Academia (TV) as Kamui Woods
Ninja Slayer From Animation (ONA) as Sakai Brothers (ep 5)
No-Rin (TV) as Ken Butter
Nobunagun (TV) as Gonda
Noragami (TV)
Noragami Aragoto (TV) as Utami
One Piece (TV); Hangan
One Piece Jidaigeki Special: Luffy Oyabun Torimonocho
Ping Pong (TV)
Psycho-Pass (TV)
Psycho-Pass 2 (TV)
Red Data Girl (TV)
Sankarea: Undying Love (TV)
Seraph of the End: Battle in Nagoya (TV) as Lacus Welt
Seraph of the End: Vampire Reign (TV) as Lacus Welt
Space Dandy Season 2 (TV)
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar (OAV)
Terror in Resonance (TV)
Tokyo ESP (TV)
Tokyo Ghoul (TV) as Uta
Tokyo Ghoul √A (TV) as Uta
Toriko (TV) as Sunny
Ultimate Otaku Teacher (TV) (eps 9, 18)
Unbreakable Machine-Doll (TV); Brother Crow
Wolf Children (movie)
Yona of the Dawn (TV) as An Jung-gi
This encyclopedia is collaboratively edited by the users of this site
DISCLAIMER add information report an error lookup sources
given name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z
family name: A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z none